Outlaw Dart League King Of The Hill 11/19

Updated 12:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James Bullard
(bye)
Jeremy Begeman
David Cannon
Kenny Bruce
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Coleman
Tanner Love
(bye)
Jason Brown
Board 4
Steve Manry
David Candanoza
Board 2
Brandi Ivy
(bye)
J. D. Maldonado
Kevin Boyd
(bye)
Mason Brown
Board 6
Hustin Garza
Donnie Vasquez
Board 3
Michael Juliano
(bye)
Chris Gillespie
Greg Bennett
(bye)
(bye)
Nick Henderson
Eric Perkins
Board 5
James Hardy
(bye)
Brent Dickey
James Bullard
A
Board 3
Jeremy Begeman
Kenny Bruce
B
Chris Coleman
Tanner Love
C
Board 2
Jason Brown
David Candanoza
D
Board 5
J. D. Maldonado
Kevin Boyd
E
Board 1
Mason Brown
Donnie Vasquez
F
Board 4
Chris Gillespie
Greg Bennett
G
Board 6
Nick Henderson
Eric Perkins
H
Board 2
Brent Dickey
James Bullard
I
Board 3
Chris Coleman
Tanner Love
J
Board 6
J. D. Maldonado
Mason Brown
K
Board 4
Donnie Vasquez
Nick Henderson
L
Board 3
Eric Perkins
James Bullard
M
Board 1
Tanner Love
Mason Brown
N
Board 2
Eric Perkins
Tanner Love
O
Board 5
Mason Brown
Tanner Love
Board 4
Eric Perkins
Tanner Love
(bye)
David Cannon
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Steve Manry
Brandi Ivy
(bye)
(bye)
Hustin Garza
Michael Juliano
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
James Hardy
(bye)
David Cannon
H
Board 2
Brent Dickey
(bye)
G
Greg Bennett
Steve Manry
F
Board 1
Chris Gillespie
Brandi Ivy
E
Board 4
Kevin Boyd
Hustin Garza
D
Board 4
David Candanoza
Michael Juliano
C
Board 6
Jason Brown
(bye)
B
Kenny Bruce
James Hardy
A
Board 6
Jeremy Begeman
David Cannon
Board 2
Greg Bennett
Chris Gillespie
Board 1
Kevin Boyd
Hustin Garza
Board 5
Michael Juliano
Kenny Bruce
Board 5
James Hardy
David Cannon
J
Board 2
J. D. Maldonado
Kevin Boyd
I
Board 4
Chris Coleman
Hustin Garza
L
Board 4
Nick Henderson
James Hardy
K
Board 4
Donnie Vasquez
J. D. Maldonado
Board 5
Chris Coleman
Hustin Garza
Board 4
James Hardy
Chris Coleman
N
Board 2
Eric Perkins
Hustin Garza
M
Board 6
James Bullard
Eric Perkins
Board 3
James Bullard
Eric Perkins
O
Board 4
Mason Brown
Eric Perkins

1st

  Tanner Love

2nd

  Eric Perkins

3rd

  Mason Brown

4th

  James Bullard

5th

  Chris Coleman

  Hustin Garza

7th

  J. D. Maldonado

  James Hardy

9th

  David Cannon

  Kevin Boyd

  Nick Henderson

  Donnie Vasquez

13th

  Greg Bennett

  Chris Gillespie

  Michael Juliano

  Kenny Bruce

17th

  Brent Dickey

  Steve Manry

  Brandi Ivy

  David Candanoza

  Jason Brown

  Jeremy Begeman

Final

Tanner Love W vs.
Eric Perkins L Board 4 27:59

Elimination Final

Eric Perkins W vs.
Mason Brown L Board 4 06:35

Elimination Semi-final

Eric Perkins W vs.
James Bullard L Board 3 09:39

Winners Final

Tanner Love W vs.
Mason Brown L Board 5 11:13

Elimination 6

Chris Coleman L vs.
Eric Perkins W Board 2 10:25

Hustin Garza L vs.
James Bullard W Board 6 06:20

Elimination 5

Hustin Garza W vs.
James Hardy L Board 4 06:58

J. D. Maldonado L vs.
Chris Coleman W Board 5 07:17

Winners Semi-finals

James Bullard L vs.
Tanner Love W Board 1 10:42

Mason Brown W vs.
Eric Perkins L Board 2 08:04

Elimination 4

David Cannon L vs.
J. D. Maldonado W Board 2 06:48

Hustin Garza W vs.
Nick Henderson L Board 4 05:11

James Hardy W vs.
Donnie Vasquez L Board 4 04:57

Kevin Boyd L vs.
Chris Coleman W Board 4 06:14

Elimination 3

Chris Gillespie L vs.
Kevin Boyd W Board 1 08:17

David Cannon W vs.
Greg Bennett L Board 2 06:04

Hustin Garza W vs.
Michael Juliano L Board 5 12:45

Kenny Bruce L vs.
James Hardy W Board 5 05:47

Winners 2

James Bullard W vs.
Chris Coleman L Board 3 12:32

Mason Brown W vs.
Donnie Vasquez L Board 4 09:56

Nick Henderson L vs.
Eric Perkins W Board 3 12:40

Tanner Love W vs.
J. D. Maldonado L Board 6 08:16

Elimination 2

Brandi Ivy L vs.
Kevin Boyd W Board 4 06:55

David Cannon W vs.
Brent Dickey L Board 2 08:18

Hustin Garza W vs.
David Candanoza L Board 4 09:00

James Hardy W vs.
Jeremy Begeman L Board 6 10:22

Michael Juliano W vs.
Jason Brown L Board 6 09:26

Steve Manry L vs.
Chris Gillespie W Board 1 22:31

Winners 1

David Candanoza L vs.
J. D. Maldonado W Board 5 21:03

Donnie Vasquez W vs.
Chris Gillespie L Board 4 10:43

Eric Perkins W vs.
Brent Dickey L Board 2 14:29

Greg Bennett L vs.
Nick Henderson W Board 6 17:44

James Bullard W vs.
Jeremy Begeman L Board 3 12:39

Kenny Bruce L vs.
Chris Coleman W 20:19

Kevin Boyd L vs.
Mason Brown W Board 1 09:59

Tanner Love W vs.
Jason Brown L Board 2 16:53

Round 1

David Candanoza W vs.
Brandi Ivy L Board 2 22:08

Donnie Vasquez W vs.
Michael Juliano L Board 3 19:37

Eric Perkins W vs.
James Hardy L Board 5 23:42

Jason Brown W vs.
Steve Manry L Board 4 28:22

Jeremy Begeman W vs.
David Cannon L 27:53

Mason Brown W vs.
Hustin Garza L Board 6 12:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20