Arrow 7-6-20

Updated 10:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody Cook
(bye)
Chad Pritchett
Gary Hopkins
Chuck Burton
Eddie Garrett
Tim T.
Rudy Dodd
Ben Blanton
Jimmy Lawrence
Skillet
Carl Garrett
Josh Richert
Table 1
Micah Phillips
Jeff Boarman
Greg Wood
Ronnie Cotton
John Dixon
Chris Esparza
Johnny A
Owen Ludlow
Table 1
Bobcat
Debra Wharton
Tony Moya
Ryan Walls
Benton Cater
Charlie Garrett
Table 1
Jerry Garrett
Jeff Turney
Howard Pitman
(bye)
ML Larry
Cody Cook
A
Gary Hopkins
Eddie Garrett
B
Tim T.
Jimmy Lawrence
C
Skillet
Micah Phillips
D
Jeff Boarman
Ronnie Cotton
E
Chris Esparza
Bobcat
F
Debra Wharton
Ryan Walls
G
Charlie Garrett
Jeff Turney
H
Table 1
ML Larry
Cody Cook
I
Table 1
Eddie Garrett
Jimmy Lawrence
J
Jeff Boarman
Chris Esparza
K
Bobcat
Charlie Garrett
L
Jeff Turney
Eddie Garrett
M
Jimmy Lawrence
Bobcat
N
Table 1
Jeff Turney
Jimmy Lawrence
O
Table 1
Bobcat
Bobcat
Table 1
Jimmy Lawrence
Bobcat
(bye)
Chad Pritchett
Chuck Burton
Rudy Dodd
Ben Blanton
Table 1
Carl Garrett
Josh Richert
Greg Wood
John Dixon
Johnny A
Owen Ludlow
Tony Moya
Benton Cater
Jerry Garrett
Howard Pitman
(bye)
Chad Pritchett
H
ML Larry
Chuck Burton
G
Ryan Walls
Carl Garrett
F
Debra Wharton
Josh Richert
E
Ronnie Cotton
John Dixon
D
Micah Phillips
Owen Ludlow
C
Table 1
Skillet
Benton Cater
B
Tim T.
Howard Pitman
A
Gary Hopkins
Chad Pritchett
Chuck Burton
Debra Wharton
Josh Richert
John Dixon
Skillet
Tim T.
Howard Pitman
Chad Pritchett
J
Jeff Boarman
Debra Wharton
I
Cody Cook
John Dixon
L
Charlie Garrett
Howard Pitman
K
Chris Esparza
Chad Pritchett
Cody Cook
John Dixon
Howard Pitman
Cody Cook
N
Jeff Turney
John Dixon
M
Eddie Garrett
Jeff Turney
John Dixon
John Dixon
O
Jimmy Lawrence
Jimmy Lawrence

1st

  Bobcat

2nd

  Jimmy Lawrence

3rd

  John Dixon

4th

  Jeff Turney

5th

  Cody Cook

  Eddie Garrett

7th

  Chad Pritchett

  Howard Pitman

9th

  Jeff Boarman

  Debra Wharton

  Charlie Garrett

  Chris Esparza

13th

  Chuck Burton

  Josh Richert

  Skillet

  Tim T.

17th

  ML Larry

  Ryan Walls

  Carl Garrett

  Ronnie Cotton

  Micah Phillips

  Owen Ludlow

  Benton Cater

  Gary Hopkins

25th

  Rudy Dodd

  Ben Blanton

  Greg Wood

  Johnny A

  Tony Moya

  Jerry Garrett

Final

Bobcat W vs.
Jimmy Lawrence L Table 1 07:49

Elimination Final

John Dixon L vs.
Jimmy Lawrence W 11:15

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff Turney L vs.
John Dixon W 09:34

Winners Final

Jimmy Lawrence L vs.
Bobcat W Table 1 11:18

Elimination 6

Cody Cook L vs.
Jeff Turney W 07:56

John Dixon W vs.
Eddie Garrett L 08:01

Elimination 5

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Cody Cook W 11:37

John Dixon W vs.
Howard Pitman L 08:41

Winners Semi-finals

Bobcat W vs.
Jeff Turney L Table 1 10:30

Eddie Garrett L vs.
Jimmy Lawrence W 08:15

Elimination 4

Chad Pritchett W vs.
Jeff Boarman L 07:54

Debra Wharton L vs.
Cody Cook W 09:46

Howard Pitman W vs.
Chris Esparza L 11:33

John Dixon W vs.
Charlie Garrett L 12:04

Elimination 3

Chad Pritchett W vs.
Chuck Burton L 21:08

Debra Wharton W vs.
Josh Richert L 10:59

John Dixon W vs.
Skillet L 07:28

Tim T. L vs.
Howard Pitman W 07:16

Winners 2

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Jeff Turney W 24:08

Chris Esparza L vs.
Bobcat W 06:31

Cody Cook L vs.
Eddie Garrett W Table 1 09:43

Jimmy Lawrence W vs.
Jeff Boarman L 14:08

Elimination 2

Benton Cater L vs.
Tim T. W 07:39

Carl Garrett L vs.
Debra Wharton W 10:54

Chad Pritchett W vs.
ML Larry L 10:05

Chuck Burton W vs.
Ryan Walls L 22:57

Howard Pitman W vs.
Gary Hopkins L 10:21

John Dixon W vs.
Micah Phillips L 09:43

Josh Richert W vs.
Ronnie Cotton L 07:14

Owen Ludlow L vs.
Skillet W Table 1 08:17

Elimination 1

Ben Blanton L vs.
Carl Garrett W Table 1 12:25

Benton Cater W vs.
Jerry Garrett L 11:17

Chuck Burton W vs.
Rudy Dodd L 20:36

John Dixon W vs.
Johnny A L 00:05

Josh Richert W vs.
Greg Wood L 07:51

Owen Ludlow W vs.
Tony Moya L 00:14

Winners 1

Bobcat W vs.
Debra Wharton L 09:12

Cody Cook W vs.
Gary Hopkins L 11:38

Eddie Garrett W vs.
Tim T. L 12:03

Jeff Turney W vs.
ML Larry L Table 1 07:45

Jimmy Lawrence W vs.
Skillet L 09:01

Micah Phillips L vs.
Jeff Boarman W 20:00

Ronnie Cotton L vs.
Chris Esparza W 10:29

Ryan Walls L vs.
Charlie Garrett W 11:13

Round 1

Ben Blanton L vs.
Jimmy Lawrence W 06:44

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Gary Hopkins W 11:57

Charlie Garrett W vs.
Jerry Garrett L Table 1 08:19

Chris Esparza W vs.
Johnny A L 07:59

Chuck Burton L vs.
Eddie Garrett W 11:35

Debra Wharton W vs.
Tony Moya L 00:23

Jeff Boarman W vs.
Greg Wood L 11:31

Jeff Turney W vs.
Howard Pitman L 07:00

Josh Richert L vs.
Micah Phillips W Table 1 11:39

Owen Ludlow L vs.
Bobcat W Table 1 07:06

Ronnie Cotton W vs.
John Dixon L 13:11

Ryan Walls W vs.
Benton Cater L 13:41

Skillet W vs.
Carl Garrett L 11:45

Tim T. W vs.
Rudy Dodd L 06:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20