Final - Match 2
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Brad Jones L 3 08:21
Final
Johnathan Etheridge & Brad Jones L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W 2 14:05
Elimination Final
Kenny Bolton & Jeff Mcginty L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W 2 16:39
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Headley & Phillip Birch L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Jeff Mcginty W 3 16:33
Winners Final
Johnathan Etheridge & Brad Jones W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler L 3 14:16
Elimination 8
Kenny Bolton & Jeff Mcginty W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shauna Strength L 2 08:22
Mike Headley & Phillip Birch W vs.
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith L 3 24:23
Elimination 7
Dewayne Munroe & Austin Adams L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Jeff Mcginty W 2 10:01
Mike Headley & Phillip Birch W vs.
Terry Green & Ron Moreland L 3 13:14
Winners Semi-finals
Johnathan Etheridge & Brad Jones W vs.
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith L 1 14:37
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shauna Strength L 3 08:38
Elimination 6
Chad Reeves & Jake Bellew L vs.
Terry Green & Ron Moreland W 3 15:33
Dewayne Munroe & Austin Adams W vs.
Terry Knowles & Caleb Low L 2 19:27
Mike Headley & Phillip Birch W vs.
Kevin Jones & Clint Hansen L 4 07:27
Scott Etheridge & Troy Calhoon L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Jeff Mcginty W 3 09:32
Elimination 5
Alice Laney & Tina Birch L vs.
Chad Reeves & Jake Bellew W 1 15:02
Dewayne Munroe & Austin Adams W vs.
Patrick Headley & Brad Caton L 2 09:35
Doyle Taylor & Michael Littleton L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Troy Calhoon W 9 12:35
Josh Blalock & Lee Lowery L vs.
Mike Headley & Phillip Birch W 8 14:49
Winners 3
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith W vs.
Terry Knowles & Caleb Low L 1 15:32
Kenny Bolton & Jeff Mcginty L vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Brad Jones W 9 12:53
Kevin Jones & Clint Hansen L vs.
Bruce Jones & Shauna Strength W 2 18:50
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Terry Green & Ron Moreland L 8 18:48
Elimination 4
Alice Laney & Tina Birch W vs.
Rue Wilkes & Chase Laney L 1 18:40
Brandon Horsley & Brandon Arnold L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Troy Calhoon W 6 14:40
Chad Reeves & Jake Bellew W vs.
Shirley Jones & Chris Laney L 4 09:18
Dewayne Munroe & Austin Adams W vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L 2 26:00
Doyle Taylor & Michael Littleton W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Sharon Wilkes L 9 19:35
Josh Blalock & Lee Lowery W vs.
Jon Jon & Stone Edwards L 8 14:18
Patrick Headley & Brad Caton W vs.
Drew Connor & Randall Sanford L 5 20:09
Slade Ivey & Caleb Headley L vs.
Mike Headley & Phillip Birch W 7 14:23
Elimination 3
Alice Laney & Tina Birch W vs.
Jase Munroe & Jaylen Strength L 3 20:33
Chad Reeves & Jake Bellew W vs.
Dustin Williams & Chase Free L 4 19:54
Gail Armstrong & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Michael Littleton W 1 06:24
Josh Blalock & Lee Lowery W vs.
Scott Arnold & Colby Davis L 7 10:12
Josh Scoffield & Valerie Scofield L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Brandon Arnold W 5 13:13
Mike Mest & Tom Brown L vs.
Patrick Headley & Brad Caton W 6 22:49
Slade Ivey & Caleb Headley W vs.
Mike Anguilm & Dylan Lollar L 6 10:41
Tim Anderson & Lexi Oliver L vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Austin Adams W 6 11:59
Winners 2
Drew Connor & Randall Sanford L vs.
Kevin Jones & Clint Hansen W 5 09:38
Johnathan Etheridge & Brad Jones W vs.
Rue Wilkes & Chase Laney L 9 10:13
Kenny Bolton & Jeff Mcginty W vs.
Shirley Jones & Chris Laney L 7 09:53
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L vs.
Bruce Jones & Shauna Strength W 2 17:22
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Troy Calhoon L 4 11:04
Mike Headley & Phillip Birch L vs.
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith W 3 09:22
Terry Green & Ron Moreland W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Sharon Wilkes L 8 20:44
Terry Knowles & Caleb Low W vs.
Jon Jon & Stone Edwards L 1 14:57
Elimination 2
Alice Laney & Tina Birch W vs.
Scott Brown & Ben Gwin L 9 11:30
Chandler Wilson & Galen Mathis L vs.
Tim Anderson & Lexi Oliver W 3 18:53
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L vs.
Brandon Horsley & Brandon Arnold W 5 15:52
Josh Blalock & Lee Lowery W vs.
Jay Artis & Chase Murse L 7 14:28
Prentis Bullen & TJ Scott L vs.
Dustin Williams & Chase Free W 4 18:34
Winners 1
Brian Moreland & Jeff Keith W vs.
Mike Mest & Tom Brown L 5 16:12
Bruce Jones & Shauna Strength W vs.
Jay Artis & Chase Murse L 2 15:11
Dewayne Munroe & Austin Adams L vs.
Terry Knowles & Caleb Low W 8 11:20
Doyle Taylor & Michael Littleton L vs.
Johnathan Etheridge & Brad Jones W 7 10:00
Dustin Williams & Chase Free L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W 5 14:09
Jase Munroe & Jaylen Strength L vs.
Terry Green & Ron Moreland W 1 11:43
Jon Jon & Stone Edwards W vs.
Tim Anderson & Lexi Oliver L 7 12:14
Kenny Bolton & Jeff Mcginty W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Brandon Arnold L 4 12:22
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Scott Arnold & Colby Davis L 2 05:51
Mike Anguilm & Dylan Lollar L vs.
Drew Connor & Randall Sanford W 3 11:13
Patrick Headley & Brad Caton L vs.
Mike Headley & Phillip Birch W 6 11:26
Rue Wilkes & Chase Laney W vs.
Gail Armstrong & Kaitlyn Armstrong L 2 09:42
Scott Etheridge & Troy Calhoon W vs.
Chad Reeves & Jake Bellew L 1 12:21
Scott Wilkes & Sharon Wilkes W vs.
Scott Brown & Ben Gwin L 8 20:22
Shirley Jones & Chris Laney W vs.
Josh Scoffield & Valerie Scofield L 7 07:41
Slade Ivey & Caleb Headley L vs.
Kevin Jones & Clint Hansen W 9 14:39
Round 1
Alice Laney & Tina Birch L vs.
Mike Headley & Phillip Birch W 9 09:48
Brandon Horsley & Brandon Arnold W vs.
Josh Blalock & Lee Lowery L 3 15:04
Bruce Jones & Shauna Strength W vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L 4 19:01
Chandler Wilson & Galen Mathis L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Brent Cleckler W 2 07:43
Jon Jon & Stone Edwards W vs.
Prentis Bullen & TJ Scott L 6 14:03