1/15

Updated 5:00am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wuda // Tommy B
(bye)
Brian C// David H
Board 3
Bird // Jason Jordan
Lester // Deb
(bye)
(bye)
Mary R // Jimbo
Hunter // Marty
(bye)
Terry I // Brad G
Board 4
Tony R // Bruce
Heath // Roger
Board 1
Johnny L // Tim R
(bye)
EB //trey W
Mike C // Donnie N
(bye)
Cooper // Dan H
Board 2
Wade G // Shawn J
Jerome H // Gary
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony // Kevin D
Jimmy D // John H
(bye)
(bye)
Johnny O // Mark H
Mark Underwood// Jeremy Wood
Board 4
David JR// David B
(bye)
Bob // Renne
Wuda // Tommy B
A
Board 1
Brian C// David H
Lester // Deb
B
Board 3
Mary R // Jimbo
Hunter // Marty
C
Board 4
Terry I // Brad G
Heath // Roger
D
Board 3
EB //trey W
Mike C // Donnie N
E
Board 2
Cooper // Dan H
Jerome H // Gary
F
Board 2
Anthony // Kevin D
Jimmy D // John H
G
Board 1
Johnny O // Mark H
David JR// David B
H
Board 1
Bob // Renne
Wuda // Tommy B
I
Board 1
Lester // Deb
Terry I // Brad G
J
Board 4
Heath // Roger
Cooper // Dan H
K
Board 3
Anthony // Kevin D
Johnny O // Mark H
L
Board 4
Bob // Renne
Lester // Deb
M
Board 2
Heath // Roger
Anthony // Kevin D
N
Board 3
Johnny O // Mark H
Heath // Roger
O
Board 2
Anthony // Kevin D
Heath // Roger
Board 3
Johnny O // Mark H
Heath // Roger
(bye)
Bird // Jason Jordan
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tony R // Bruce
Johnny L // Tim R
(bye)
(bye)
Wade G // Shawn J
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mark Underwood// Jeremy Wood
(bye)
Bird // Jason Jordan
H
Board 4
David JR// David B
(bye)
G
Jimmy D // John H
Tony R // Bruce
F
Board 3
Jerome H // Gary
Johnny L // Tim R
E
Board 2
Mike C // Donnie N
Wade G // Shawn J
D
Board 3
EB //trey W
(bye)
C
Hunter // Marty
(bye)
B
Mary R // Jimbo
Mark Underwood// Jeremy Wood
A
Board 1
Brian C// David H
David JR// David B
Board 4
Jimmy D // John H
Jerome H // Gary
Board 2
Mike C // Donnie N
EB //trey W
Board 1
Hunter // Marty
Mary R // Jimbo
Board 1
Brian C// David H
David JR// David B
J
Board 4
Terry I // Brad G
Jerome H // Gary
I
Board 1
Wuda // Tommy B
EB //trey W
L
Board 2
Bob // Renne
Brian C// David H
K
Board 3
Cooper // Dan H
David JR// David B
Board 1
Jerome H // Gary
EB //trey W
Board 3
Cooper // Dan H
Jerome H // Gary
N
Board 1
Johnny O // Mark H
EB //trey W
M
Board 3
Lester // Deb
Johnny O // Mark H
Board 2
EB //trey W
Johnny O // Mark H
O
Board 4
Anthony // Kevin D
Johnny O // Mark H

1st

  Heath // Roger

2nd

  Johnny O // Mark H

3rd

  Anthony // Kevin D

4th

  EB //trey W

5th

  Jerome H // Gary

  Lester // Deb

7th

  David JR// David B

  Cooper // Dan H

9th

  Terry I // Brad G

  Wuda // Tommy B

  Bob // Renne

  Brian C// David H

13th

  Jimmy D // John H

  Mike C // Donnie N

  Hunter // Marty

  Mary R // Jimbo

17th

  Bird // Jason Jordan

  Tony R // Bruce

  Johnny L // Tim R

  Wade G // Shawn J

  Mark Underwood// Jeremy Wood

Final

Heath // Roger W vs.
Johnny O // Mark H L Board 3 02:09:43

Elimination Final

Johnny O // Mark H W vs.
Anthony // Kevin D L Board 4 12:12

Elimination Semi-final

Johnny O // Mark H W vs.
EB //trey W L Board 2 10:39

Winners Final

Heath // Roger W vs.
Anthony // Kevin D L Board 2 08:54

Elimination 6

EB //trey W W vs.
Lester // Deb L Board 3 11:01

Jerome H // Gary L vs.
Johnny O // Mark H W Board 1 10:38

Elimination 5

David JR// David B L vs.
Jerome H // Gary W Board 1 14:47

EB //trey W W vs.
Cooper // Dan H L Board 3 17:28

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony // Kevin D W vs.
Johnny O // Mark H L Board 3 09:25

Lester // Deb L vs.
Heath // Roger W Board 2 08:37

Elimination 4

Brian C// David H L vs.
Cooper // Dan H W Board 3 12:49

David JR// David B W vs.
Terry I // Brad G L Board 4 10:26

EB //trey W W vs.
Bob // Renne L Board 2 14:18

Jerome H // Gary W vs.
Wuda // Tommy B L Board 1 16:59

Elimination 3

David JR// David B W vs.
Jimmy D // John H L Board 4 10:50

EB //trey W W vs.
Hunter // Marty L Board 1 09:00

Jerome H // Gary W vs.
Mike C // Donnie N L Board 2 16:51

Mary R // Jimbo L vs.
Brian C// David H W Board 1 11:54

Winners 2

Cooper // Dan H L vs.
Anthony // Kevin D W Board 3 09:54

Johnny O // Mark H W vs.
Bob // Renne L Board 4 06:32

Terry I // Brad G L vs.
Heath // Roger W Board 4 14:39

Wuda // Tommy B L vs.
Lester // Deb W Board 1 17:34

Elimination 2

Bird // Jason Jordan L vs.
David JR// David B W Board 4 15:03

Johnny L // Tim R L vs.
Mike C // Donnie N W Board 2 14:38

Mark Underwood// Jeremy Wood L vs.
Brian C// David H W Board 1 04:44

Tony R // Bruce L vs.
Jerome H // Gary W Board 3 09:06

Wade G // Shawn J L vs.
EB //trey W W Board 3 16:15

Winners 1

David JR// David B L vs.
Bob // Renne W Board 1 07:56

Heath // Roger W vs.
EB //trey W L Board 3 07:53

Hunter // Marty L vs.
Terry I // Brad G W Board 4 13:06

Jerome H // Gary L vs.
Anthony // Kevin D W Board 2 13:23

Jimmy D // John H L vs.
Johnny O // Mark H W Board 1 08:52

Lester // Deb W vs.
Mary R // Jimbo L Board 3 12:47

Mike C // Donnie N L vs.
Cooper // Dan H W Board 2 14:00

Wuda // Tommy B W vs.
Brian C// David H L Board 1 12:35

Round 1

Brian C// David H W vs.
Bird // Jason Jordan L Board 3 11:10

Cooper // Dan H W vs.
Wade G // Shawn J L Board 2 12:24

Heath // Roger W vs.
Johnny L // Tim R L Board 1 10:40

Mark Underwood// Jeremy Wood L vs.
David JR// David B W Board 4 09:05

Terry I // Brad G W vs.
Tony R // Bruce L Board 4 09:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20