ACO Doubles Bristol Tn 3/13/20

Updated 8:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dugger/McGee (1)
(bye) (16)
Martin/Nidiffer (9)
Court 2
Pierce/Pierce (8)
Hubbard/Horne (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Malone/Mitchell (4)
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
(bye) (14)
Shuler/Long (11)
Court 4
Coates/Shackelford (6)
Aiken/Ferguson (7)
Court 3
Dobbins/Markland (10)
(bye) (15)
Houser/Dobbins (2)
Dugger/McGee (1)
A
Court 2
Martin/Nidiffer (9)
Hubbard/Horne (5)
B
Court 1
Malone/Mitchell (4)
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
C
Court 4
Shuler/Long (11)
Dobbins/Markland (10)
D
Court 3
Houser/Dobbins (2)
Martin/Nidiffer (9)
E
Court 4
Malone/Mitchell (4)
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
F
Court 2
Houser/Dobbins (2)
Martin/Nidiffer (9)
G
Court 3
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
Court 3
Dugger/McGee (1)
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
(bye) (16)
Pierce/Pierce (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Coates/Shackelford (6)
Aiken/Ferguson (7)
(bye) (15)
Pierce/Pierce (8)
D
Court 1
Dobbins/Markland (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Shuler/Long (11)
Coates/Shackelford (6)
B
Court 3
Hubbard/Horne (5)
Aiken/Ferguson (7)
A
Court 2
Dugger/McGee (1)
Dobbins/Markland (10)
Court 3
Shuler/Long (11)
Hubbard/Horne (5)
Court 1
Dugger/McGee (1)
Dobbins/Markland (10)
E
Court 2
Malone/Mitchell (4)
Dugger/McGee (1)
F
Court 1
Houser/Dobbins (2)
Malone/Mitchell (4)
Court 1
Dugger/McGee (1)
Dugger/McGee (1)
G
Court 1
Martin/Nidiffer (9)
Dugger/McGee (1)

1st

  Crawford/Schlobohm (3)

2nd

  Dugger/McGee (1)

3rd

  Martin/Nidiffer (9)

4th

  Malone/Mitchell (4)

5th

  Dobbins/Markland (10)

  Houser/Dobbins (2)

7th

  Shuler/Long (11)

  Hubbard/Horne (5)

9th

  Pierce/Pierce (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Coates/Shackelford (6)

  Aiken/Ferguson (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Crawford/Schlobohm (3) W vs.
Dugger/McGee (1) L Court 3 09:27

Elimination Final

Dugger/McGee (1) W vs.
Martin/Nidiffer (9) L Court 1 18:22

Elimination Semi-final

Malone/Mitchell (4) L vs.
Dugger/McGee (1) W Court 1 21:28

Winners Final

Martin/Nidiffer (9) L vs.
Crawford/Schlobohm (3) W Court 3 08:53

Elimination 4

Dobbins/Markland (10) L vs.
Malone/Mitchell (4) W Court 2 15:43

Dugger/McGee (1) W vs.
Houser/Dobbins (2) L Court 1 15:17

Elimination 3

Dobbins/Markland (10) W vs.
Shuler/Long (11) L Court 3 18:13

Hubbard/Horne (5) L vs.
Dugger/McGee (1) W Court 1 12:30

Winners Semi-finals

Crawford/Schlobohm (3) W vs.
Houser/Dobbins (2) L Court 2 17:31

Martin/Nidiffer (9) W vs.
Malone/Mitchell (4) L Court 4 18:18

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Shuler/Long (11) W 16:34

Aiken/Ferguson (7) L vs.
Dugger/McGee (1) W Court 2 09:43

Coates/Shackelford (6) L vs.
Hubbard/Horne (5) W Court 3 17:11

Pierce/Pierce (8) L vs.
Dobbins/Markland (10) W Court 1 17:01

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 45:04

(bye) (14) L vs.
Coates/Shackelford (6) W 03:12

(bye) (16) L vs.
Pierce/Pierce (8) W 56:10

Aiken/Ferguson (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 54:18

Winners 1

Crawford/Schlobohm (3) W vs.
Shuler/Long (11) L Court 4 13:19

Dobbins/Markland (10) L vs.
Houser/Dobbins (2) W Court 3 12:58

Dugger/McGee (1) L vs.
Martin/Nidiffer (9) W Court 2 13:53

Hubbard/Horne (5) L vs.
Malone/Mitchell (4) W Court 1 20:09

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Malone/Mitchell (4) W 45:04

(bye) (15) L vs.
Houser/Dobbins (2) W 45:04

Aiken/Ferguson (7) L vs.
Dobbins/Markland (10) W Court 3 07:20

Crawford/Schlobohm (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 45:04

Dugger/McGee (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 45:04

Hubbard/Horne (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 45:04

Martin/Nidiffer (9) W vs.
Pierce/Pierce (8) L Court 2 08:59

Shuler/Long (11) W vs.
Coates/Shackelford (6) L Court 4 15:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20