TCL - Forney Icehouse C Singles & SCR Party

Updated 6:30am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Logan Baker
(bye)
Marie McCuistion
4
Colby Ortega
Miguel Meza
(bye)
(bye)
Ben Glendenning
Jeff Rollins
(bye)
Rob Ochoa
1
Toni Cranford
Hunter Clayton
3
Jesse Lowery
(bye)
Russell Hammons
Dacota Dennis
(bye)
Jeremy Christian
5
Robert Canida
Austin McCuistion
(bye)
(bye)
Jiovani Figueroa
Brian Cranford
(bye)
(bye)
Rachylle Hammons
Mandy Hernandez
2
Jason Molock
Chase Seahorn
4
Pete Regalado
Logan Baker
A
1
Colby Ortega
Miguel Meza
B
2
Ben Glendenning
Jeff Rollins
C
4
Rob Ochoa
Hunter Clayton
D
3
Russell Hammons
Dacota Dennis
E
2
Robert Canida
Austin McCuistion
F
3
Jiovani Figueroa
Brian Cranford
G
5
Rachylle Hammons
Jason Molock
H
5
Pete Regalado
Logan Baker
I
5
Miguel Meza
Rob Ochoa
J
3
Hunter Clayton
Robert Canida
K
2
Austin McCuistion
Brian Cranford
L
3
Jason Molock
Logan Baker
M
5
Rob Ochoa
Robert Canida
N
4
Jason Molock
Rob Ochoa
O
5
Jason Molock
Jason Molock
4
Rob Ochoa
Rob Ochoa
5
Jason Molock
Jason Molock
(bye)
Marie McCuistion
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Toni Cranford
Jesse Lowery
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy Christian
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mandy Hernandez
1
Chase Seahorn
Marie McCuistion
H
2
Pete Regalado
(bye)
G
Rachylle Hammons
Toni Cranford
F
3
Jiovani Figueroa
Jesse Lowery
E
4
Dacota Dennis
Jeremy Christian
D
5
Russell Hammons
(bye)
C
Jeff Rollins
(bye)
B
Ben Glendenning
Mandy Hernandez
A
1
Colby Ortega
Pete Regalado
4
Rachylle Hammons
Toni Cranford
5
Dacota Dennis
Russell Hammons
2
Jeff Rollins
Ben Glendenning
1
Colby Ortega
Rachylle Hammons
J
4
Hunter Clayton
Dacota Dennis
I
5
Miguel Meza
Russell Hammons
L
1
Brian Cranford
Ben Glendenning
K
3
Austin McCuistion
Hunter Clayton
2
Dacota Dennis
Russell Hammons
1
Ben Glendenning
Hunter Clayton
N
4
Robert Canida
Ben Glendenning
M
4
Logan Baker
Hunter Clayton
5
Logan Baker
Logan Baker
O
4
Rob Ochoa
Rob Ochoa

1st

  Jason Molock

2nd

  Rob Ochoa

3rd

  Logan Baker

4th

  Hunter Clayton

5th

  Robert Canida

  Ben Glendenning

7th

  Dacota Dennis

  Russell Hammons

9th

  Rachylle Hammons

  Miguel Meza

  Brian Cranford

  Austin McCuistion

13th

  Pete Regalado

  Toni Cranford

  Jeff Rollins

  Colby Ortega

17th

  Marie McCuistion

  Jiovani Figueroa

  Jesse Lowery

  Jeremy Christian

  Mandy Hernandez

25th

  Chase Seahorn

Final - Match 2

Rob Ochoa L vs.
Jason Molock W 5 00:07

Final

Jason Molock L vs.
Rob Ochoa W 4 01:45:38

Elimination Final

Logan Baker L vs.
Rob Ochoa W 4 13:24

Elimination Semi-final

Hunter Clayton L vs.
Logan Baker W 5 08:13

Winners Final

Rob Ochoa L vs.
Jason Molock W 5 12:39

Elimination 6

Ben Glendenning L vs.
Logan Baker W 4 20:50

Hunter Clayton W vs.
Robert Canida L 4 12:32

Elimination 5

Hunter Clayton W vs.
Dacota Dennis L 2 12:57

Russell Hammons L vs.
Ben Glendenning W 1 20:33

Winners Semi-finals

Logan Baker L vs.
Rob Ochoa W 5 16:16

Robert Canida L vs.
Jason Molock W 4 13:58

Elimination 4

Ben Glendenning W vs.
Austin McCuistion L 3 14:17

Dacota Dennis W vs.
Miguel Meza L 5 09:08

Rachylle Hammons L vs.
Hunter Clayton W 4 11:41

Russell Hammons W vs.
Brian Cranford L 1 15:45

Elimination 3

Ben Glendenning W vs.
Colby Ortega L 1 13:12

Pete Regalado L vs.
Rachylle Hammons W 4 13:48

Russell Hammons W vs.
Jeff Rollins L 2 09:14

Toni Cranford L vs.
Dacota Dennis W 5 14:55

Winners 2

Brian Cranford L vs.
Jason Molock W 3 11:34

Logan Baker W vs.
Miguel Meza L 5 09:56

Rob Ochoa W vs.
Hunter Clayton L 3 15:20

Robert Canida W vs.
Austin McCuistion L 2 13:59

Elimination 2

Jeremy Christian L vs.
Russell Hammons W 5 10:34

Jesse Lowery L vs.
Dacota Dennis W 4 10:27

Mandy Hernandez L vs.
Colby Ortega W 1 12:46

Marie McCuistion L vs.
Pete Regalado W 2 15:25

Toni Cranford W vs.
Jiovani Figueroa L 3 18:02

Elimination 1

Mandy Hernandez W vs.
Chase Seahorn L 1 17:47

Winners 1

Austin McCuistion W vs.
Jiovani Figueroa L 3 06:31

Brian Cranford W vs.
Rachylle Hammons L 5 13:30

Dacota Dennis L vs.
Robert Canida W 2 16:11

Hunter Clayton W vs.
Russell Hammons L 3 14:11

Jason Molock W vs.
Pete Regalado L 5 09:41

Jeff Rollins L vs.
Rob Ochoa W 4 21:41

Logan Baker W vs.
Colby Ortega L 1 12:48

Miguel Meza W vs.
Ben Glendenning L 2 10:17

Round 1

Chase Seahorn L vs.
Pete Regalado W 4 13:45

Hunter Clayton W vs.
Jesse Lowery L 3 12:24

Jeremy Christian L vs.
Robert Canida W 5 13:12

Mandy Hernandez L vs.
Jason Molock W 2 11:45

Marie McCuistion L vs.
Colby Ortega W 4 11:49

Rob Ochoa W vs.
Toni Cranford L 1 19:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20