Mcdl Tourney

Updated 10:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Teddy/matt
(bye)
Veg/hoags
Jen Mcneely/scuba
Dylan/angela
(bye)
(bye)
April/Dt
Mark/chr-mcneely
(bye)
(bye)
JR/stank
Jarrod/country
(bye)
(bye)
Rondingo/anthony
JME/bubba
(bye)
(bye)
Tommy /laura
Campbell/craig
(bye)
(bye)
Papi/tim Wilcox
Brooke/gerald
(bye)
(bye)
Hippo /Bamber
Ratt/mike Rose
Board 3
ShaneF/tim A
(bye)
Kait/greg
Teddy/matt
A
5
Veg/hoags
Dylan/angela
B
Board 4
April/Dt
Mark/chr-mcneely
C
Board 3
JR/stank
Jarrod/country
D
Rondingo/anthony
JME/bubba
E
Board 2
Tommy /laura
Campbell/craig
F
Board 1
Papi/tim Wilcox
Brooke/gerald
G
Board 2
Hippo /Bamber
Ratt/mike Rose
H
Board 4
Kait/greg
Veg/hoags
I
Board 2
Dylan/angela
Mark/chr-mcneely
J
Board 3
Rondingo/anthony
JME/bubba
K
Board 2
Campbell/craig
Hippo /Bamber
L
Board 3
Ratt/mike Rose
Veg/hoags
M
Board 2
Mark/chr-mcneely
Campbell/craig
N
Board 4
Ratt/mike Rose
Veg/hoags
O
Board 1
Ratt/mike Rose
Ratt/mike Rose
5
Veg/hoags
Ratt/mike Rose
(bye)
Jen Mcneely/scuba
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
ShaneF/tim A
(bye)
Jen Mcneely/scuba
H
Board 4
Kait/greg
(bye)
G
Brooke/gerald
(bye)
F
Papi/tim Wilcox
(bye)
E
Tommy /laura
(bye)
D
Jarrod/country
(bye)
C
JR/stank
(bye)
B
April/Dt
ShaneF/tim A
A
5
Teddy/matt
Jen Mcneely/scuba
Brooke/gerald
Papi/tim Wilcox
Tommy /laura
Jarrod/country
Board 1
JR/stank
April/Dt
Board 1
ShaneF/tim A
Brooke/gerald
J
Board 4
Rondingo/anthony
Papi/tim Wilcox
I
Board 3
Dylan/angela
JR/stank
L
5
Hippo /Bamber
April/Dt
K
JME/bubba
Rondingo/anthony
Board 2
Papi/tim Wilcox
Hippo /Bamber
Board 4
JME/bubba
Papi/tim Wilcox
N
5
Campbell/craig
JME/bubba
M
Board 1
Mark/chr-mcneely
Campbell/craig
Board 3
JME/bubba
JME/bubba
O
Board 3
Veg/hoags
Veg/hoags

1st

  Ratt/mike Rose

2nd

  Veg/hoags

3rd

  JME/bubba

4th

  Campbell/craig

5th

  Papi/tim Wilcox

  Mark/chr-mcneely

7th

  Rondingo/anthony

  Hippo /Bamber

9th

  Brooke/gerald

  Dylan/angela

  JR/stank

  April/Dt

13th

  Jen Mcneely/scuba

  Tommy /laura

  Jarrod/country

  ShaneF/tim A

17th

  Kait/greg

  Teddy/matt

Final

Ratt/mike Rose W vs.
Veg/hoags L 5 50:18

Elimination Final

JME/bubba L vs.
Veg/hoags W Board 3 33:43

Elimination Semi-final

Campbell/craig L vs.
JME/bubba W Board 3 10:00

Winners Final

Veg/hoags L vs.
Ratt/mike Rose W Board 1 21:20

Elimination 6

JME/bubba W vs.
Mark/chr-mcneely L Board 1 16:28

Papi/tim Wilcox L vs.
Campbell/craig W 5 18:13

Elimination 5

Hippo /Bamber L vs.
JME/bubba W Board 4 15:01

Rondingo/anthony L vs.
Papi/tim Wilcox W Board 2 13:02

Winners Semi-finals

Campbell/craig L vs.
Ratt/mike Rose W Board 4 49:57

Veg/hoags W vs.
Mark/chr-mcneely L Board 2 15:09

Elimination 4

April/Dt L vs.
JME/bubba W 15:24

Brooke/gerald L vs.
Rondingo/anthony W Board 4 16:05

JR/stank L vs.
Hippo /Bamber W 5 48:31

Papi/tim Wilcox W vs.
Dylan/angela L Board 3 12:55

Elimination 3

April/Dt W vs.
ShaneF/tim A L Board 1 53:40

Jarrod/country L vs.
JR/stank W Board 1 34:42

Jen Mcneely/scuba L vs.
Brooke/gerald W 01:02:03

Papi/tim Wilcox W vs.
Tommy /laura L 21:04

Winners 2

Hippo /Bamber L vs.
Ratt/mike Rose W Board 3 15:52

JME/bubba L vs.
Campbell/craig W Board 2 15:32

Mark/chr-mcneely W vs.
Rondingo/anthony L Board 3 10:18

Veg/hoags W vs.
Dylan/angela L Board 2 19:57

Elimination 2

Jen Mcneely/scuba W vs.
Kait/greg L Board 4 16:08

ShaneF/tim A W vs.
Teddy/matt L 5 26:10

Winners 1

Brooke/gerald L vs.
Hippo /Bamber W Board 2 21:51

Campbell/craig W vs.
Papi/tim Wilcox L Board 1 26:12

Dylan/angela W vs.
April/Dt L Board 4 23:44

Jarrod/country L vs.
Rondingo/anthony W 13:15

JME/bubba W vs.
Tommy /laura L Board 2 13:12

Mark/chr-mcneely W vs.
JR/stank L Board 3 16:19

Ratt/mike Rose W vs.
Kait/greg L Board 4 15:33

Teddy/matt L vs.
Veg/hoags W 5 14:52

Round 1

Ratt/mike Rose W vs.
ShaneF/tim A L Board 3 14:52

Veg/hoags W vs.
Jen Mcneely/scuba L 11:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20