ACO TIPTON CO ED

Updated 4:59pm

Elimination 3

Jason / Dee vs.
Darin / Lisa Board 1 22:53:53

Elimination 4

Christy / Brent vs.
Jaana / Phil Board 3 22:58:15

Winners Final

Jacqueline / Terry vs.
Lynda / Kyle Board 4 22:53:50

Elimination Final

Jaana / Phil vs.
Lynda / Kyle Board 1 22:05:00

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jaana / Phil
(bye)
Jeremy / Bridgette
Board 4
Darin / Lisa
Shane / Maddie
Board 5
Jason / Dee
Christy / Brent
Board 6
Jacqueline / Terry
Cody / Lisa
Board 1
Tim / Christy
Jayson / Kristen
Board 2
AP / Alexis
Todd / Katlyn
Board 3
Becky / Brandon
(bye)
Lynda / Kyle
Jaana / Phil
A
Board 5
Darin / Lisa
Jason / Dee
B
Board 4
Jacqueline / Terry
Tim / Christy
C
Board 3
AP / Alexis
Todd / Katlyn
D
Board 2
Lynda / Kyle
Jaana / Phil
E
Board 2
Jacqueline / Terry
AP / Alexis
F
Board 1
Lynda / Kyle
Jacqueline / Terry
G
Board 4
Lynda / Kyle
(bye)
Jeremy / Bridgette
Shane / Maddie
Board 2
Christy / Brent
Cody / Lisa
Board 6
Jayson / Kristen
Becky / Brandon
(bye)
Jeremy / Bridgette
D
Board 1
Todd / Katlyn
Christy / Brent
C
Board 2
Tim / Christy
Jayson / Kristen
B
Board 3
Jason / Dee
Becky / Brandon
A
Board 5
Darin / Lisa
Jeremy / Bridgette
Board 2
Christy / Brent
Jason / Dee
Board 1
Darin / Lisa
Christy / Brent
E
Board 3
Jaana / Phil
Jason / Dee
F
Board 2
AP / Alexis
Jaana / Phil
Board 4
Jason / Dee
Jaana / Phil
G
Board 1
Lynda / Kyle

4th

  Jason / Dee

5th

  AP / Alexis

7th

  Jeremy / Bridgette

9th

  Todd / Katlyn

  Tim / Christy

  Jayson / Kristen

  Becky / Brandon

13th

  Shane / Maddie

  Cody / Lisa

Elimination Semi-final

Jaana / Phil W vs.
Jason / Dee L Board 4 13:03

Elimination 4

Jason / Dee W vs.
AP / Alexis L Board 2 15:28

Elimination 3

Jeremy / Bridgette L vs.
Christy / Brent W Board 2 17:02

Winners Semi-finals

AP / Alexis L vs.
Lynda / Kyle W Board 1 18:12

Jaana / Phil L vs.
Jacqueline / Terry W Board 2 10:37

Elimination 2

Becky / Brandon L vs.
Darin / Lisa W Board 5 10:59

Christy / Brent W vs.
Tim / Christy L Board 2 22:46

Jayson / Kristen L vs.
Jason / Dee W Board 3 21:25

Jeremy / Bridgette W vs.
Todd / Katlyn L Board 1 10:03

Elimination 1

Cody / Lisa L vs.
Jayson / Kristen W Board 6 15:17

Shane / Maddie L vs.
Christy / Brent W Board 2 12:49

Winners 1

Jaana / Phil W vs.
Darin / Lisa L Board 5 19:04

Jason / Dee L vs.
Jacqueline / Terry W Board 4 16:29

Tim / Christy L vs.
AP / Alexis W Board 3 19:58

Todd / Katlyn L vs.
Lynda / Kyle W Board 2 09:51

Round 1

Christy / Brent L vs.
Jacqueline / Terry W Board 6 16:42

Cody / Lisa L vs.
Tim / Christy W Board 1 16:30

Jayson / Kristen L vs.
AP / Alexis W Board 2 11:50

Jeremy / Bridgette L vs.
Darin / Lisa W Board 4 14:38

Shane / Maddie L vs.
Jason / Dee W Board 5 30:27

Todd / Katlyn W vs.
Becky / Brandon L Board 3 13:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20