Flint Bonding Blind Draw

Updated 1:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Baby O // Britt
Fisher // Todd
Derek // Tom
Court 1
Maya // Monkey
Billy Jon // Jeremy
BJ // Styx
Jenn // Tyler
Jess // Zach
Chas // Hardy
Craig // Taryn
Jerry // Tami
Court 1
Corey // Lewis
Josh // Mama
Allison // Don Cupp
Bear // Turd
Lee // Wade
Baby O // Britt
A
Derek // Tom
Billy Jon // Jeremy
B
Jess // Zach
Craig // Taryn
C
Corey // Lewis
Allison // Don Cupp
D
Bear // Turd
Baby O // Britt
E
Court 1
Billy Jon // Jeremy
Corey // Lewis
F
Bear // Turd
Billy Jon // Jeremy
G
Bear // Turd
Bear // Turd
Court 1
Baby O // Britt
Baby O // Britt
Court 1
Bear // Turd
Baby O // Britt
Fisher // Todd
Maya // Monkey
BJ // Styx
Jenn // Tyler
Chas // Hardy
Jerry // Tami
Josh // Mama
Lee // Wade
Fisher // Todd
D
Allison // Don Cupp
BJ // Styx
C
Craig // Taryn
Chas // Hardy
B
Jess // Zach
Lee // Wade
A
Court 1
Derek // Tom
Fisher // Todd
Court 1
BJ // Styx
Jess // Zach
Lee // Wade
BJ // Styx
E
Baby O // Britt
Lee // Wade
F
Corey // Lewis
Baby O // Britt
Lee // Wade
Baby O // Britt
G
Billy Jon // Jeremy
Baby O // Britt

1st

  Baby O // Britt

2nd

  Bear // Turd

3rd

  Billy Jon // Jeremy

4th

  Lee // Wade

5th

  BJ // Styx

  Corey // Lewis

7th

  Fisher // Todd

  Jess // Zach

9th

  Allison // Don Cupp

  Craig // Taryn

  Chas // Hardy

  Derek // Tom

13th

  Maya // Monkey

  Jenn // Tyler

  Jerry // Tami

  Josh // Mama

Final - Match 2

Baby O // Britt W vs.
Bear // Turd L Court 1 00:14

Final

Bear // Turd L vs.
Baby O // Britt W Court 1 16:59

Elimination Final

Baby O // Britt W vs.
Billy Jon // Jeremy L 11:33

Elimination Semi-final

Baby O // Britt W vs.
Lee // Wade L 06:39

Winners Final

Billy Jon // Jeremy L vs.
Bear // Turd W 16:24

Elimination 4

BJ // Styx L vs.
Baby O // Britt W 17:09

Lee // Wade W vs.
Corey // Lewis L 17:00

Elimination 3

Fisher // Todd L vs.
BJ // Styx W Court 1 08:36

Jess // Zach L vs.
Lee // Wade W 08:08

Winners Semi-finals

Baby O // Britt L vs.
Billy Jon // Jeremy W Court 1 12:19

Corey // Lewis L vs.
Bear // Turd W 18:58

Elimination 2

BJ // Styx W vs.
Craig // Taryn L 12:47

Chas // Hardy L vs.
Jess // Zach W 07:41

Fisher // Todd W vs.
Allison // Don Cupp L 22:39

Lee // Wade W vs.
Derek // Tom L Court 1 11:28

Elimination 1

BJ // Styx W vs.
Jenn // Tyler L 09:22

Chas // Hardy W vs.
Jerry // Tami L 17:31

Fisher // Todd W vs.
Maya // Monkey L 17:04

Josh // Mama L vs.
Lee // Wade W 07:56

Winners 1

Allison // Don Cupp L vs.
Bear // Turd W 09:18

Baby O // Britt W vs.
Derek // Tom L 13:38

Billy Jon // Jeremy W vs.
Jess // Zach L 26:03

Craig // Taryn L vs.
Corey // Lewis W 10:17

Round 1

Baby O // Britt W vs.
Fisher // Todd L 14:28

Bear // Turd W vs.
Lee // Wade L 08:34

Billy Jon // Jeremy W vs.
BJ // Styx L 15:40

Chas // Hardy L vs.
Craig // Taryn W 11:59

Derek // Tom W vs.
Maya // Monkey L Court 1 12:15

Jenn // Tyler L vs.
Jess // Zach W 08:19

Jerry // Tami L vs.
Corey // Lewis W Court 1 14:18

Josh // Mama L vs.
Allison // Don Cupp W 11:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20