Scoops 3/22

Updated 4:08am

Elimination Final

David H // Screw Up vs.
Chuck // Jimmy 9 07:08:36

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jess // Ryan
(bye)
Chuck // Jimmy
3
Naj // Smashley
Audra // Krista S
4
Katie // Rez
Donna // Vincent
11
Phil // Sean
Quiggs // Seth
7
Cody // Tony
Kyle // Tyler
9
Dylan V // Pounder
David H // Screw Up
6
Donutz // Simon
Dave L // JT
10
Diana // Sarah J
Jess // Ryan
A
10
Chuck // Jimmy
Katie // Rez
B
7
Phil // Sean
Cody // Tony
C
6
Kyle // Tyler
Donutz // Simon
D
8
Dave L // JT
Chuck // Jimmy
E
5
Phil // Sean
Kyle // Tyler
F
7
Donutz // Simon
Chuck // Jimmy
G
5
Donutz // Simon
Donutz // Simon
(bye)
Naj // Smashley
Audra // Krista S
5
Donna // Vincent
Quiggs // Seth
3
Dylan V // Pounder
David H // Screw Up
11
Diana // Sarah J
Naj // Smashley
D
9
Dave L // JT
Donna // Vincent
C
6
Cody // Tony
Dylan V // Pounder
B
11
Katie // Rez
David H // Screw Up
A
4
Jess // Ryan
Dave L // JT
9
Cody // Tony
Dylan V // Pounder
11
David H // Screw Up
Cody // Tony
E
9
Phil // Sean
David H // Screw Up
F
6
Kyle // Tyler
Phil // Sean
8
David H // Screw Up
David H // Screw Up
G
9
Chuck // Jimmy

4th

  Phil // Sean

5th

  Cody // Tony

  Kyle // Tyler

7th

  Dave L // JT

  Dylan V // Pounder

9th

  Naj // Smashley

  Donna // Vincent

  Katie // Rez

  Jess // Ryan

13th

  Audra // Krista S

  Quiggs // Seth

  Diana // Sarah J

Elimination Semi-final

Phil // Sean L vs.
David H // Screw Up W 8 28:50

Winners Final

Chuck // Jimmy L vs.
Donutz // Simon W 5 18:55

Elimination 4

Cody // Tony L vs.
Phil // Sean W 9 33:35

David H // Screw Up W vs.
Kyle // Tyler L 6 21:24

Elimination 3

Dave L // JT L vs.
Cody // Tony W 9 29:02

Dylan V // Pounder L vs.
David H // Screw Up W 11 28:52

Winners Semi-finals

Chuck // Jimmy W vs.
Phil // Sean L 5 28:46

Kyle // Tyler L vs.
Donutz // Simon W 7 14:17

Elimination 2

David H // Screw Up W vs.
Jess // Ryan L 4 36:05

Donna // Vincent L vs.
Cody // Tony W 6 28:37

Dylan V // Pounder W vs.
Katie // Rez L 11 34:08

Naj // Smashley L vs.
Dave L // JT W 9 19:39

Elimination 1

Audra // Krista S L vs.
Donna // Vincent W 5 41:22

David H // Screw Up W vs.
Diana // Sarah J L 11 18:30

Quiggs // Seth L vs.
Dylan V // Pounder W 3 30:48

Winners 1

Cody // Tony L vs.
Kyle // Tyler W 6 35:38

Donutz // Simon W vs.
Dave L // JT L 8 13:18

Jess // Ryan L vs.
Chuck // Jimmy W 10 29:44

Katie // Rez L vs.
Phil // Sean W 7 28:39

Round 1

Audra // Krista S L vs.
Katie // Rez W 4 40:26

Chuck // Jimmy W vs.
Naj // Smashley L 3 37:21

Dave L // JT W vs.
Diana // Sarah J L 10 35:10

David H // Screw Up L vs.
Donutz // Simon W 6 25:45

Donna // Vincent L vs.
Phil // Sean W 11 39:24

Kyle // Tyler W vs.
Dylan V // Pounder L 9 33:09

Quiggs // Seth L vs.
Cody // Tony W 7 25:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20