Round 9
Jon Shaiman L vs.
Darin Lange W Phantom of the Opera 16:13
Round 8
Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
Darin Lange W Robocop 08:22
Jon Shaiman W vs.
David Chernicoff L Dialed In! 12:39
Round 7
Alex Skinner L vs.
Darin Lange W The Walking Dead 14:07
David Chernicoff L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W World Cup Soccer 10:19
Jesse Labbe L vs.
Jon Shaiman W Total Nuclear Annihilation 12:01
Round 6
Alex Skinner L vs.
David Chernicoff W Atlantis 07:53
Jesse Labbe L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W The Addams Family 29:24
Tommy Schessler L vs.
Jon Shaiman W Twilight Zone 11:50
Round 5
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Tommy Schessler W Phantom of the Opera 06:46
Darin Lange L vs.
David Chernicoff W Eight Ball 07:03
Jesse Labbe L vs.
Alex Skinner W Star Trek: The Next Generation 12:27
Jon Shaiman W vs.
Cory Lampe L Robocop 13:05
Tony Balandiuk L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W The Munsters 19:47
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Christopher Morris Lent L Torpedo Alley 10:00
Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
Alex Skinner W Cirqus Voltaire 11:06
Darin Lange W vs.
Cory Lampe L Ripley's Believe It or Not 25:24
David Chernicoff L vs.
Jesse Labbe W The Walking Dead 12:25
John Timmerman L vs.
Tommy Schessler W Eight Ball 08:38
Tony Balandiuk L vs.
Jon Shaiman W World Cup Soccer 20:36
Round 3
Alex Skinner W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Batman: The Dark Knight 11:07
Darin Lange W vs.
Jon Shaiman L Black Knight 2000 19:22
David Chernicoff W vs.
Tony Balandiuk L Torpedo Alley 11:03
Jesse Labbe W vs.
John Timmerman L Game of Thrones 12:29
Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Christopher Morris Lent W Eight Ball 16:25
Tommy Schessler L vs.
Bubbles Shaiman W The Walking Dead 08:31
Round 2
Alex Skinner L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Robocop 08:13
Bubbles Shaiman L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Starship Troopers 14:52
Christopher Morris Lent L vs.
Darin Lange W Iron Maiden 32:15
Cory Lampe L vs.
Tony Balandiuk W Atlantis 12:35
John Timmerman L vs.
David Chernicoff W Grand Lizard 11:03
Levi Dittebrandt L vs.
Jon Shaiman W The Addams Family 28:25
Round 1
Alex Skinner W vs.
Levi Dittebrandt L The Munsters 10:02
Christopher Morris Lent L vs.
David Chernicoff W Total Nuclear Annihilation 06:35
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Darin Lange L Twilight Zone 11:05
John Timmerman W vs.
Jon Shaiman L Tron: Legacy 07:03
Tommy Schessler L vs.
Cory Lampe W Star Trek: The Next Generation 07:18
Tony Balandiuk W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Eight Ball 08:19