2018 JTB

Updated 6:32pm

Round 1

Team 6 Dilly Dilly vs.
Team 7 The Franks 06:11:58

Elimination 1

Team 21 Pain In My Ass vs.
Team 13 Wright Brothers 05:48:33

Winners 1

Team 3 Richard N Peter vs.
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch 05:46:37

Winners 2

Tam 9 Stuble Inn vs.
Team 12. Herald Holers 04:17:31

Elimination 4

Team 10. Long Knockers vs.
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch 04:11:12

Team 17 Nothing But Corn vs.
Tam 9 Stuble Inn 04:05:28

Winners Semi-finals

Team 23 Arthur Paving vs.
Team 15 Greeene County’s Best 03:52:04

Final - Match 2

Team 16 Mitch And Bitch vs.
Team 12. Herald Holers

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Team 14. Team Cloverleaf
(bye)
Team 27. Team Seize The Day
Team 23 Arthur Paving
Team 3 Richard N Peter
Team 21 Pain In My Ass
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch
Team 13 Wright Brothers
Team 8 JB boys
Team 25. Guppys
Team 22 Rat Grass
Team 20 M&M’s
Team 17 Nothing But Corn
Team 10. Long Knockers
Team #1 A Queen And A Princess
Team 15 Greeene County’s Best
Team 6 Dilly Dilly
Team 7 The Franks
Team 19 Dirty Dicks
Team #2 Tripod
Team 28 Day Seizers
Team 30 The BBH
Team 18 Crossroads
Team 5 2 Drunks And A Board
Tam 9 Stuble Inn
Team 4 Team Dorf
Team 24 Shuck You
Team 26 Straight And Crooked
Team 11 Star Force
Team 12. Herald Holers
(bye)
Team 29 The Survivers
Team 14. Team Cloverleaf
A
Team 23 Arthur Paving
Team 3 Richard N Peter
B
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch
Team 8 JB boys
C
Team 20 M&M’s
Team 17 Nothing But Corn
D
Team 15 Greeene County’s Best
E
Team 19 Dirty Dicks
Team 30 The BBH
F
Team 18 Crossroads
Tam 9 Stuble Inn
G
Team 24 Shuck You
Team 12. Herald Holers
H
Team 29 The Survivers
Team 23 Arthur Paving
I
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch
Team 20 M&M’s
J
Team 15 Greeene County’s Best
Team 6 Dilly Dilly
K
Team 30 The BBH
Tam 9 Stuble Inn
L
Team 12. Herald Holers
Team 23 Arthur Paving
M
Team 15 Greeene County’s Best
Team 6 Dilly Dilly
N
Team 12. Herald Holers
Team 23 Arthur Paving
O
Team 12. Herald Holers
Team 12. Herald Holers
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch
Team 12. Herald Holers
(bye)
Team 27. Team Seize The Day
Team 21 Pain In My Ass
Team 13 Wright Brothers
Team 25. Guppys
Team 22 Rat Grass
Team 10. Long Knockers
Team #1 A Queen And A Princess
Team 7 The Franks
Team #2 Tripod
Team 28 Day Seizers
Team 5 2 Drunks And A Board
Team 4 Team Dorf
Team 26 Straight And Crooked
Team 11 Star Force
(bye)
Team 27. Team Seize The Day
H
Team 29 The Survivers
Team 13 Wright Brothers
G
Team 24 Shuck You
Team 22 Rat Grass
F
Team 18 Crossroads
Team 10. Long Knockers
E
Team 19 Dirty Dicks
Team #2 Tripod
D
Team 17 Nothing But Corn
Team 28 Day Seizers
C
Team 8 JB boys
Team 26 Straight And Crooked
B
Team 3 Richard N Peter
Team 11 Star Force
A
Team 14. Team Cloverleaf
Team 27. Team Seize The Day
Team 13 Wright Brothers
Team 18 Crossroads
Team 10. Long Knockers
Team 17 Nothing But Corn
Team 8 JB boys
Team 3 Richard N Peter
Team 11 Star Force
Team 13 Wright Brothers
J
Team 20 M&M’s
Team 10. Long Knockers
I
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch
Team 17 Nothing But Corn
L
Tam 9 Stuble Inn
Team 3 Richard N Peter
K
Team 30 The BBH
Team 20 M&M’s
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch
Team 17 Nothing But Corn
Team 30 The BBH
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch
N
Team 6 Dilly Dilly
Team 17 Nothing But Corn
M
Team 15 Greeene County’s Best
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch
Team 15 Greeene County’s Best
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch
O
Team 23 Arthur Paving
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch

3rd

  Team 23 Arthur Paving

4th

  Team 15 Greeene County’s Best

5th

  Team 6 Dilly Dilly

  Team 17 Nothing But Corn

7th

  Team 20 M&M’s

  Team 30 The BBH

9th

  Team 13 Wright Brothers

  Team 3 Richard N Peter

13th

  Team 27. Team Seize The Day

  Team 18 Crossroads

  Team 8 JB boys

  Team 11 Star Force

17th

  Team 29 The Survivers

  Team 24 Shuck You

  Team 22 Rat Grass

  Team 19 Dirty Dicks

  Team #2 Tripod

  Team 28 Day Seizers

  Team 26 Straight And Crooked

  Team 14. Team Cloverleaf

25th

  Team 25. Guppys

  Team #1 A Queen And A Princess

  Team 7 The Franks

  Team 5 2 Drunks And A Board

  Team 4 Team Dorf

Final

Team 12. Herald Holers L vs.
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch W 29:09

Elimination Final

Team 16 Mitch And Bitch W vs.
Team 23 Arthur Paving L 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Team 16 Mitch And Bitch W vs.
Team 15 Greeene County’s Best L 12:38

Winners Final

Team 23 Arthur Paving L vs.
Team 12. Herald Holers W 00:06

Elimination 6

Team 16 Mitch And Bitch W vs.
Team 6 Dilly Dilly L 11:56

Team 17 Nothing But Corn L vs.
Team 15 Greeene County’s Best W 09:08

Elimination 5

Team 17 Nothing But Corn W vs.
Team 30 The BBH L 07:10

Team 20 M&M’s L vs.
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch W 14:39

Winners Semi-finals

Team 6 Dilly Dilly L vs.
Team 12. Herald Holers W 08:14

Elimination 4

Team 13 Wright Brothers L vs.
Team 20 M&M’s W 03:51

Team 3 Richard N Peter L vs.
Team 30 The BBH W 10:23

Elimination 3

Team 17 Nothing But Corn W vs.
Team 8 JB boys L 10:36

Team 18 Crossroads L vs.
Team 10. Long Knockers W 12:12

Team 27. Team Seize The Day L vs.
Team 13 Wright Brothers W 03:06

Team 3 Richard N Peter W vs.
Team 11 Star Force L 10:08

Winners 2

Team 20 M&M’s L vs.
Team 15 Greeene County’s Best W 07:27

Team 23 Arthur Paving W vs.
Team 16 Mitch And Bitch L 03:09

Team 6 Dilly Dilly W vs.
Team 30 The BBH L 04:13

Elimination 2

Team #2 Tripod L vs.
Team 17 Nothing But Corn W 11:51

Team 10. Long Knockers W vs.
Team 19 Dirty Dicks L 18:13

Team 11 Star Force W vs.
Team 14. Team Cloverleaf L 00:06

Team 13 Wright Brothers W vs.
Team 24 Shuck You L 10:34

Team 22 Rat Grass L vs.
Team 18 Crossroads W 08:09

Team 26 Straight And Crooked L vs.
Team 3 Richard N Peter W 21:18

Team 27. Team Seize The Day W vs.
Team 29 The Survivers L 12:06

Team 28 Day Seizers L vs.
Team 8 JB boys W 21:02

Elimination 1

Team 10. Long Knockers W vs.
Team #1 A Queen And A Princess L 01:33

Team 25. Guppys L vs.
Team 22 Rat Grass W 05:09

Team 28 Day Seizers W vs.
Team 5 2 Drunks And A Board L 20:31

Team 4 Team Dorf L vs.
Team 26 Straight And Crooked W 20:13

Team 7 The Franks L vs.
Team #2 Tripod W 04:43

Winners 1

Tam 9 Stuble Inn W vs.
Team 24 Shuck You L 11:47

Team 12. Herald Holers W vs.
Team 29 The Survivers L 00:09

Team 14. Team Cloverleaf L vs.
Team 23 Arthur Paving W 00:04

Team 17 Nothing But Corn L vs.
Team 15 Greeene County’s Best W 00:04

Team 30 The BBH W vs.
Team 18 Crossroads L 12:38

Team 8 JB boys L vs.
Team 20 M&M’s W 00:05

Round 1

Tam 9 Stuble Inn W vs.
Team 4 Team Dorf L 00:28

Team #1 A Queen And A Princess L vs.
Team 15 Greeene County’s Best W 00:16

Team 11 Star Force L vs.
Team 12. Herald Holers W 00:15

Team 16 Mitch And Bitch W vs.
Team 13 Wright Brothers L 00:08

Team 17 Nothing But Corn W vs.
Team 10. Long Knockers L 00:19

Team 18 Crossroads W vs.
Team 5 2 Drunks And A Board L 00:07

Team 19 Dirty Dicks W vs.
Team #2 Tripod L 03:48

Team 22 Rat Grass L vs.
Team 20 M&M’s W 00:16

Team 24 Shuck You W vs.
Team 26 Straight And Crooked L 00:06

Team 27. Team Seize The Day L vs.
Team 23 Arthur Paving W 00:09

Team 28 Day Seizers L vs.
Team 30 The BBH W 00:13

Team 3 Richard N Peter W vs.
Team 21 Pain In My Ass L 00:24

Team 8 JB boys W vs.
Team 25. Guppys L 00:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20