12/22/18 Skis Blind Draw

Updated 8:02pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jen Armes // Lori Cooper
(bye)
Gil Huerta // Glen Smith
14
Joel Chmielak // Mikey Semmens
Ben Kurnat // Matt Beaulieu
5
Barb Huerta // Matt Borthwick
Bryan Jensen // Serena Clark
12
Mike Kallenbach // Vahe Torian
Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne
7
Bryan Hess // Dale Luker
Cody Marks // Dustin Hagemeier
8
Chille // KG
Dreanna Smith // Tom Burke
6
Camron // Lara Lyles
Sam Green // Sean Haag
13
Frank Michaelis // Joe Kirk
Jen Armes // Lori Cooper
A
14
Joel Chmielak // Mikey Semmens
Ben Kurnat // Matt Beaulieu
B
14
Mike Kallenbach // Vahe Torian
Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne
C
5
Cody Marks // Dustin Hagemeier
Dreanna Smith // Tom Burke
D
8
Sam Green // Sean Haag
Joel Chmielak // Mikey Semmens
E
12
Ben Kurnat // Matt Beaulieu
Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne
F
14
Sam Green // Sean Haag
Joel Chmielak // Mikey Semmens
G
6
Sam Green // Sean Haag
Joel Chmielak // Mikey Semmens
8
Gil Huerta // Glen Smith
Gil Huerta // Glen Smith
5
Joel Chmielak // Mikey Semmens
Gil Huerta // Glen Smith
(bye)
Gil Huerta // Glen Smith
Barb Huerta // Matt Borthwick
6
Bryan Jensen // Serena Clark
Bryan Hess // Dale Luker
13
Chille // KG
Camron // Lara Lyles
12
Frank Michaelis // Joe Kirk
Gil Huerta // Glen Smith
D
7
Dreanna Smith // Tom Burke
Bryan Jensen // Serena Clark
C
7
Cody Marks // Dustin Hagemeier
Bryan Hess // Dale Luker
B
6
Mike Kallenbach // Vahe Torian
Frank Michaelis // Joe Kirk
A
8
Jen Armes // Lori Cooper
Gil Huerta // Glen Smith
13
Bryan Jensen // Serena Clark
Bryan Hess // Dale Luker
5
Frank Michaelis // Joe Kirk
Gil Huerta // Glen Smith
E
8
Ben Kurnat // Matt Beaulieu
Frank Michaelis // Joe Kirk
F
6
Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne
Gil Huerta // Glen Smith
12
Frank Michaelis // Joe Kirk
Gil Huerta // Glen Smith
G
5
Sam Green // Sean Haag
Gil Huerta // Glen Smith

1st

  Gil Huerta // Glen Smith

2nd

  Joel Chmielak // Mikey Semmens

3rd

  Sam Green // Sean Haag

4th

  Frank Michaelis // Joe Kirk

5th

  Ben Kurnat // Matt Beaulieu

  Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne

7th

  Bryan Jensen // Serena Clark

  Bryan Hess // Dale Luker

9th

  Dreanna Smith // Tom Burke

  Cody Marks // Dustin Hagemeier

  Mike Kallenbach // Vahe Torian

  Jen Armes // Lori Cooper

13th

  Barb Huerta // Matt Borthwick

  Chille // KG

  Camron // Lara Lyles

Final - Match 2

Gil Huerta // Glen Smith W vs.
Joel Chmielak // Mikey Semmens L 5 00:05

Final

Joel Chmielak // Mikey Semmens L vs.
Gil Huerta // Glen Smith W 8 36:55

Elimination Final

Gil Huerta // Glen Smith W vs.
Sam Green // Sean Haag L 5 21:45

Elimination Semi-final

Gil Huerta // Glen Smith W vs.
Frank Michaelis // Joe Kirk L 12 30:04

Winners Final

Joel Chmielak // Mikey Semmens W vs.
Sam Green // Sean Haag L 6 21:37

Elimination 4

Frank Michaelis // Joe Kirk W vs.
Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne L 6 28:47

Gil Huerta // Glen Smith W vs.
Ben Kurnat // Matt Beaulieu L 8 23:03

Elimination 3

Bryan Hess // Dale Luker L vs.
Frank Michaelis // Joe Kirk W 5 22:21

Gil Huerta // Glen Smith W vs.
Bryan Jensen // Serena Clark L 13 17:06

Winners Semi-finals

Joel Chmielak // Mikey Semmens W vs.
Ben Kurnat // Matt Beaulieu L 12 30:24

Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne L vs.
Sam Green // Sean Haag W 14 29:48

Elimination 2

Bryan Hess // Dale Luker W vs.
Mike Kallenbach // Vahe Torian L 6 30:44

Bryan Jensen // Serena Clark W vs.
Cody Marks // Dustin Hagemeier L 7 30:55

Frank Michaelis // Joe Kirk W vs.
Jen Armes // Lori Cooper L 8 20:34

Gil Huerta // Glen Smith W vs.
Dreanna Smith // Tom Burke L 7 19:10

Elimination 1

Barb Huerta // Matt Borthwick L vs.
Bryan Jensen // Serena Clark W 6 31:07

Bryan Hess // Dale Luker W vs.
Chille // KG L 13 31:03

Camron // Lara Lyles L vs.
Frank Michaelis // Joe Kirk W 12 25:08

Winners 1

Ben Kurnat // Matt Beaulieu W vs.
Mike Kallenbach // Vahe Torian L 14 32:21

Dreanna Smith // Tom Burke L vs.
Sam Green // Sean Haag W 8 18:52

Jen Armes // Lori Cooper L vs.
Joel Chmielak // Mikey Semmens W 14 17:43

Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne W vs.
Cody Marks // Dustin Hagemeier L 5 18:34

Round 1

Ben Kurnat // Matt Beaulieu W vs.
Barb Huerta // Matt Borthwick L 5 39:11

Bryan Jensen // Serena Clark L vs.
Mike Kallenbach // Vahe Torian W 12 27:23

Cody Marks // Dustin Hagemeier W vs.
Chille // KG L 8 22:59

Dreanna Smith // Tom Burke W vs.
Camron // Lara Lyles L 6 30:10

Gil Huerta // Glen Smith L vs.
Joel Chmielak // Mikey Semmens W 14 21:04

Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne W vs.
Bryan Hess // Dale Luker L 7 39:42

Sam Green // Sean Haag W vs.
Frank Michaelis // Joe Kirk L 13 22:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20