TCL HCB CHARITY C/D TIN CUP TAVERN

Updated 9:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

TEDDY P JOSH W
LANE 3
CURTIS DENNIS D
Tina A William W
LANE 5
BILL P MALORIE K
GARY A NICK A
LANE 2
TREY ANDREW
STEVE H LEWIS O
LANE 6
Jolten Ricky
DARIO L DOYLE L
LANE 8
BILLY P CASEY C
JEREMY K EMELIE K
LANE 4
JOHN L SHEILA L
SCOTT M AARON L
LANE 1
Jennifer Tony
Brandon B./Danny T.
LANE 7
ANTONIO C JOHNNY H
TEDDY P JOSH W
A
LANE 2
Tina A William W
TREY ANDREW
B
LANE 5
STEVE H LEWIS O
DARIO L DOYLE L
C
LANE 1
JOHN L SHEILA L
Jennifer Tony
D
LANE 8
Brandon B./Danny T.
Tina A William W
E
LANE 6
TREY ANDREW
JOHN L SHEILA L
F
LANE 2
Brandon B./Danny T.
TREY ANDREW
G
LANE 1
Brandon B./Danny T.
TREY ANDREW
LANE 3
Brandon B./Danny T.
TREY ANDREW
CURTIS DENNIS D
LANE 6
BILL P MALORIE K
GARY A NICK A
LANE 4
Jolten Ricky
BILLY P CASEY C
LANE 7
JEREMY K EMELIE K
SCOTT M AARON L
LANE 2
ANTONIO C JOHNNY H
BILL P MALORIE K
D
LANE 7
Jennifer Tony
Jolten Ricky
C
LANE 5
DARIO L DOYLE L
BILLY P CASEY C
B
LANE 4
STEVE H LEWIS O
ANTONIO C JOHNNY H
A
LANE 8
TEDDY P JOSH W
Jennifer Tony
LANE 3
Jolten Ricky
STEVE H LEWIS O
LANE 7
TEDDY P JOSH W
Jolten Ricky
E
LANE 8
Tina A William W
STEVE H LEWIS O
F
LANE 3
JOHN L SHEILA L
Tina A William W
LANE 7
JOHN L SHEILA L
JOHN L SHEILA L
G
LANE 6
Brandon B./Danny T.
Brandon B./Danny T.

1st

  TREY ANDREW

2nd

  Brandon B./Danny T.

3rd

  JOHN L SHEILA L

4th

  Tina A William W

5th

  Jolten Ricky

  STEVE H LEWIS O

7th

  Jennifer Tony

  TEDDY P JOSH W

9th

  BILL P MALORIE K

  DARIO L DOYLE L

  BILLY P CASEY C

  ANTONIO C JOHNNY H

13th

  CURTIS DENNIS D

  GARY A NICK A

  JEREMY K EMELIE K

  SCOTT M AARON L

Final

TREY ANDREW W vs.
Brandon B./Danny T. L LANE 3 36:03

Elimination Final

JOHN L SHEILA L L vs.
Brandon B./Danny T. W LANE 6 11:31

Elimination Semi-final

Tina A William W L vs.
JOHN L SHEILA L W LANE 7 08:33

Winners Final

TREY ANDREW W vs.
Brandon B./Danny T. L LANE 1 29:20

Elimination 4

Jolten Ricky L vs.
Tina A William W W LANE 8 15:17

STEVE H LEWIS O L vs.
JOHN L SHEILA L W LANE 3 15:02

Elimination 3

Jennifer Tony L vs.
Jolten Ricky W LANE 3 09:07

STEVE H LEWIS O W vs.
TEDDY P JOSH W L LANE 7 16:44

Winners Semi-finals

JOHN L SHEILA L L vs.
Brandon B./Danny T. W LANE 2 17:20

Tina A William W L vs.
TREY ANDREW W LANE 6 21:48

Elimination 2

ANTONIO C JOHNNY H L vs.
TEDDY P JOSH W W LANE 8 09:47

BILL P MALORIE K L vs.
Jennifer Tony W LANE 7 14:58

BILLY P CASEY C L vs.
STEVE H LEWIS O W LANE 4 13:59

Jolten Ricky W vs.
DARIO L DOYLE L L LANE 5 14:48

Elimination 1

BILLY P CASEY C W vs.
JEREMY K EMELIE K L LANE 7 12:47

CURTIS DENNIS D L vs.
BILL P MALORIE K W LANE 6 16:55

GARY A NICK A L vs.
Jolten Ricky W LANE 4 17:18

SCOTT M AARON L L vs.
ANTONIO C JOHNNY H W LANE 2 14:18

Winners 1

DARIO L DOYLE L L vs.
JOHN L SHEILA L W LANE 1 34:44

Jennifer Tony L vs.
Brandon B./Danny T. W LANE 8 21:09

TEDDY P JOSH W L vs.
Tina A William W W LANE 2 24:11

TREY ANDREW W vs.
STEVE H LEWIS O L LANE 5 28:10

Round 1

Brandon B./Danny T. W vs.
ANTONIO C JOHNNY H L LANE 7 17:51

DARIO L DOYLE L W vs.
BILLY P CASEY C L LANE 8 26:31

GARY A NICK A L vs.
TREY ANDREW W LANE 2 27:56

JEREMY K EMELIE K L vs.
JOHN L SHEILA L W LANE 4 33:06

SCOTT M AARON L L vs.
Jennifer Tony W LANE 1 23:37

STEVE H LEWIS O W vs.
Jolten Ricky L LANE 6 35:33

TEDDY P JOSH W W vs.
CURTIS DENNIS D L LANE 3 38:48

Tina A William W W vs.
BILL P MALORIE K L LANE 5 27:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20