Elimination 1
Anita Kimbrell (36) L vs.
Dustin Hammack (61) W Board 6 00:13
Bucky Jackson (38) L vs.
Chase Hollis (6) W Board 2 00:47
Chris Winchester (60) L vs.
Alex Jones (37) W Board 1 00:40
Darryl Moody (25) W vs.
Mason Mcgough (57) L Board 6 00:28
Derek Sewell (56) L vs.
Shawn Wright (41) W Board 3 00:19
Ginger Smith (7) L vs.
Ricky Brewer (39) W Board 5 00:11
Jeremy Martin (21) W vs.
Wayne Jones (53) L Board 4 00:05
Kandi Thacker (52) L vs.
Josh King (45) W Board 5 01:29
Malachi Bridges (64) W vs.
Mike Thacker (32) L Board 3 01:22
Mike Myrick (23) L vs.
Hunter Walker (55) W Board 4 01:07
Monica Mcafferty (54) L vs.
Sidney Dillard (43) W Board 2 00:45
Ricky Riddle (50) W vs.
Ricky Brinyark (47) L Board 1 00:20
Sherry Frost (48) L vs.
David Gilliland (49) W Board 6 00:06
Sonya Scott (62) L vs.
Hallie clark (35) W Board 3 01:06
Tim Mcafferty (19) W vs.
Blake Rosenberg (14) L Board 1 00:59
William Battle (31) W vs.
Reid Winchester (63) L Board 6 00:52
Winners 1
Alan R (1) W vs.
Matt Jacobs (33) L Board 4 00:26
Allen Smith (3) L vs.
Jimmy Moore (30) W Board 5 00:16
Amanda Castleberry (34) L vs.
Justin Hollis (2) W Board 2 00:10
Billy Corkerin (13) W vs.
Chris Johnson (20) L Board 1 00:58
Brent Rogers (5) W vs.
Luther Garrison (28) L Board 3 00:49
Brodie Mann (42) W vs.
Caleb Rogers (10) L Board 4 00:41
Cody Fondren (15) L vs.
Kenny Bolton (18) W Board 2 00:31
Coty Brinyark (27) L vs.
Shawn Mccombs (59) W Board 5 00:22
Devon Jones (17) L vs.
Neil Sullivan (16) W Board 6 00:10
Drake Herron (11) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (22) W Board 2 00:58
Jeremy Stough (29) W vs.
Jackie Houston (4) L Board 6 00:51
Jim Curtis (44) L vs.
Preston Hollis (12) W Board 5 00:41
Lane Edmonds (58) L vs.
Braden Brewer (26) W Board 3 00:35
Noah Klipstine (9) L vs.
Danny Caffee (24) W Board 4 00:28
Richy Oleary (46) W vs.
Kevin Rosenberg (51) L Board 1 00:19
Scott Burridge (40) W vs.
Justin Herron (8) L Board 1 00:16
Round 1
Alan R (1) W vs.
Malachi Bridges (64) L Board 1 01:22
Alex Jones (37) L vs.
Luther Garrison (28) W Board 4 01:14
Allen Smith (3) W vs.
Sonya Scott (62) L Board 2 01:07
Billy Corkerin (13) W vs.
Kandi Thacker (52) L Board 3 00:45
Brent Rogers (5) W vs.
Chris Winchester (60) L Board 5 00:40
Cody Fondren (15) W vs.
Ricky Riddle (50) L Board 6 00:33
Coty Brinyark (27) W vs.
Bucky Jackson (38) L Board 6 00:59
Darryl Moody (25) L vs.
Scott Burridge (40) W Board 2 00:51
David Gilliland (49) L vs.
Neil Sullivan (16) W Board 3 00:44
Devon Jones (17) W vs.
Sherry Frost (48) L Board 4 00:36
Drake Herron (11) W vs.
Monica Mcafferty (54) L Board 1 00:28
Dustin Hammack (61) L vs.
Jackie Houston (4) W Board 5 00:19
Ginger Smith (7) L vs.
Lane Edmonds (58) W Board 5 01:04
Hallie clark (35) L vs.
Jimmy Moore (30) W Board 1 00:51
Hunter Walker (55) L vs.
Caleb Rogers (10) W Board 6 00:45
Jeremy Martin (21) L vs.
Jim Curtis (44) W Board 3 00:39
Jeremy Stough (29) W vs.
Anita Kimbrell (36) L Board 4 00:16
Josh King (45) L vs.
Chris Johnson (20) W Board 2 02:23
Kevin Rosenberg (51) W vs.
Blake Rosenberg (14) L Board 4 01:18
Mason Mcgough (57) L vs.
Justin Herron (8) W Board 5 01:03
Matt Jacobs (33) W vs.
Mike Thacker (32) L Board 1 00:32
Mike Myrick (23) L vs.
Brodie Mann (42) W Board 3 00:24
Noah Klipstine (9) W vs.
Derek Sewell (56) L Board 6 00:17
Reid Winchester (63) L vs.
Justin Hollis (2) W Board 2 02:29
Ricky Brewer (39) L vs.
Braden Brewer (26) W Board 4 02:15
Ricky Brinyark (47) L vs.
Kenny Bolton (18) W Board 1 00:34
Shawn Mccombs (59) W vs.
Chase Hollis (6) L Board 3 00:27
Shawn Wright (41) L vs.
Danny Caffee (24) W Board 5 00:18
Sidney Dillard (43) L vs.
Austin Castleberry (22) W Board 6 00:06
Tim Mcafferty (19) L vs.
Richy Oleary (46) W Board 4 00:14
Wayne Jones (53) L vs.
Preston Hollis (12) W Board 1 00:04
William Battle (31) L vs.
Amanda Castleberry (34) W Board 1 00:04