Round 12
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Dragon Fist 23:52:54
Round 11
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Stars 12:02
Round 10
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Maka Honig π L X Men 17:43
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L A C D C 13:33
Round 9
Andy Burton πΈ L vs.
Maka Honig π W KISS 22:21
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Radical 12:22
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Kevin Birrellπ΅ L Surf Champ 23:05
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Jared Gamble L Banzai Run 16:46
Round 8
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L X Men 14:58
John Lim π± L vs.
Jared Gamble W Road Show 10:43
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W vs.
Geoff Simons π L A C D C 16:43
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Stars 22:03
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Andy Burton πΈ W Dragon Fist 15:36
Round 7
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:42
Andy Burton πΈ W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L Medieval Madness 15:57
Chris Chinn π² L vs.
Maka Honig π W Stars 15:47
John Lim π± L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W KISS 11:11
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Road Show 12:05
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Jared Baldridge L X Men 10:59
Travis Maischπ L vs.
Jared Gamble W Taxi 16:18
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L Radical 12:19
Round 6
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Chris Chinn π² L KISS 22:32
Andy Burton πΈ W vs.
John Robinson WA L Radical 21:45
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Samantha Mahool L Dragon Fist 11:05
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Tron 06:22
Jared Gamble W vs.
Travis Echert π L Stars 09:39
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Jason Hatch L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:21
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W A C D C 14:56
Kevin Birrellπ΅ L vs.
John Lim π± W Taxi 14:50
Maka Honig π W vs.
Todd Larsen L Medieval Madness 19:27
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Travis Maischπ L Whoa Nellie 07:29
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Norm Byrd L Dracula 15:33
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Surf Champ 10:06
Round 5
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Travis Maischπ L Road Show 12:35
Chris Chinn π² L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Banzai Run 30:09
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Medieval Madness 24:24
Hannah Holmberg π L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W Eight Ball Deluxe 17:23
Jason Hatch W vs.
Sam Snyder L Surf Champ 18:37
John Lim π± W vs.
Norm Byrd L Whoa Nellie 10:57
John Robinson WA W vs.
Dan McLane L X Men 15:57
John Salzman L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W Dragon Fist 08:18
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L Tron 13:33
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W vs.
Jared Gamble L KISS 24:06
Matt Slater L vs.
Samantha Mahool W Indiana Jones Adventure 16:02
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Maka Honig π L Fathom π¬ 23:38
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L vs.
Andy Burton πΈ W A C D C 17:49
Todd Larsen W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Dracula 17:59
Travis Echert π W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Taxi 28:58
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson L Stars 12:57
Round 4
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Dracula 14:36
Alyson Ruby Rae L vs.
John Salzman W Stars 21:58
Benton Seybold L vs.
Sam Snyder W X Men 24:33
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:26
Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Andy Burton πΈ W Road Show 14:58
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson W Whoa Nellie 07:53
Dakota Green L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W KISS 10:43
Hannah Holmberg π W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Demolition Man 23:16
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W CHEETAH 18:10
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Surf Champ 14:16
Jason Hatch L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Tron 19:58
John Robinson WA W vs.
Louis Gordon π L Indiana Jones Adventure 17:18
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
John Lim π± W Fathom π¬ 19:00
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W vs.
Dan McLane L Stars 2 18:58
Matt Slater L vs.
Jared Gamble W Space Shuttle 12:49
Norm Byrd W vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L Radical 15:33
Samantha Mahool W vs.
Meghan West π½ L Medieval Madness 11:30
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W Dragon Fist 08:25
Todd Larsen W vs.
Chris Hensley π― L Taxi 14:23
Travis Maischπ W vs.
Maka Honig π L Banzai Run 17:03
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Travis Echert π L A C D C 22:48
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
John Lim π± W Dragon Fist 11:51
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Radical 17:40
Chris Morris-Lent W vs.
Scott Haag L Taxi 14:42
Dan McLane L vs.
Maka Honig π W A C D C 17:37
Dusty Garcia L vs.
Andy Burton πΈ W X Men 13:36
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Alyson Ruby Rae L Fathom π¬ 10:59
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Todd Larsen L Space Shuttle 18:52
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Chris Hensley π― L Road Show 09:43
Jared Gamble W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Tron 09:47
Jason Walker L vs.
Samantha Mahool W Demolition Man 16:25
John Robinson WA W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Surf Champ 12:50
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson L Medieval Madness 15:32
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Kevin Birrellπ΅ L Stars 10:19
Louis Gordon π L vs.
Norm Byrd W Whoa Nellie 2 12:10
Matt Slater W vs.
Benton Seybold L Dracula 11:54
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Hannah Holmberg π L KISS 12:47
Meghan West π½ L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W Eight Ball Deluxe 20:06
Mika Rollin π L vs.
Dakota Green W Dragon Fist 2 19:51
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Jason Hatch L CHEETAH 19:07
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W vs.
Hayden McCabeπ L Stars 2 17:09
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Sam Snyder L Banzai Run 19:15
Travis Echert π L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Whoa Nellie 16:44
Travis Maischπ W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Indiana Jones Adventure 15:05
Round 2
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Medieval Madness 16:03
Alyson Ruby Rae L vs.
Travis Echert π W Road Show 19:02
Andy Burton πΈ L vs.
Norm Byrd W Stars 08:32
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ L Dragon Fist 2 17:58
Chris Hensley π― L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Dracula 10:44
Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Fathom π¬ 09:48
Hannah Holmberg π L vs.
Sam Snyder W Indiana Jones Adventure 13:51
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Louis Gordon π W Tron 12:01
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Taxi 09:15
Jared Gamble L vs.
Jason Hatch W A C D C 16:22
Jason Walker L vs.
Geoff Simons π W CHEETAH 12:43
John Lim π± L vs.
Maka Honig π W Surf Champ 14:29
John Robinson WA L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W Banzai Run 16:27
John Salzman L vs.
Meghan West π½ W KISS 08:27
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W Space Shuttle 11:45
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson L Dragon Fist 13:10
Matt Slater W vs.
Dakota Green L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:49
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Stars 2 18:20
Mika Rollin π L vs.
Benton Seybold W Whoa Nellie 11:01
Nycole Hyatt π W vs.
Dusty Garcia L Demolition Man 16:47
Scott Haag L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Whoa Nellie 2 14:40
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Samantha Mahool L X Men 15:17
Travis Maischπ W vs.
Todd Larsen L Radical 15:27
Round 1
Alyson Ruby Rae W vs.
Matt Slater L Bad Cats 25:00
Benton Seybold L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W Surf Champ 14:43
Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Todd Larsen W Stars 21:39
Dan McLane W vs.
Germain Mariolle π L Dragon Fist 2 12:36
Dusty Garcia L vs.
Jason Hatch W Road Show 16:14
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Maka Honig π W Indiana Jones Adventure 21:17
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Taxi 18:02
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
John Lim π± W Eight Ball Deluxe 17:26
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Jason Walker L KISS 15:22
Jared Baldridge W vs.
John Robinson WA L Bad Cats 2 23:35
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Scott Haag L A C D C 10:13
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Dakota Green L CHEETAH 10:22
Louis Gordon π L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Dracula 14:39
Meghan West π½ L vs.
Travis Maischπ W Dragon Fist 13:56
Mika Rollin π L vs.
Kevin Birrellπ΅ W X Men 19:51
Mitchell D. Anderson W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Whoa Nellie 15:26
Norm Byrd L vs.
Chris Hensley π― W Banzai Run 13:43
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Jared Gamble W Whoa Nellie 2 16:52
Sam Snyder L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Fathom π¬ 14:12
Samantha Mahool L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Stars 2 27:02
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Space Shuttle 16:21
Sophie Spickard β½οΈ W vs.
John Salzman L Medieval Madness 18:37
Travis Echert π W vs.
Andy Burton πΈ L Tron 16:01