2018 Big Sky Shootout SC2

Updated 1:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ryan Campbell
(bye)
Frank Thompson
14
Deana Payne
Mike Perez
12
Tony Greetham
Joe Hill
12
Johnny Lopez
Jason Elam
13
Randy Hagen
Rick Colarchik
14
John Zadworney
Cody Snider
15
John Servoss
(bye)
Adam Sheehan
Jim Roberts
(bye)
Gordon Webb
13
Frank Luckenbill
Joe Sherwood
11
Summer
Clayton Ellis
16
Kurt Polich
Lynette Bryant
16
Gary Moore
Dozer
12
Joe Fitz
John Gristy
16
JJ Johnson
(bye)
Kotex
Ryan Campbell
A
11
Frank Thompson
Tony Greetham
B
13
Joe Hill
Randy Hagen
C
12
John Zadworney
John Servoss
D
16
Adam Sheehan
Jim Roberts
E
15
Gordon Webb
Summer
F
12
Clayton Ellis
Gary Moore
G
13
Joe Fitz
John Gristy
H
14
Kotex
Ryan Campbell
I
12
Tony Greetham
John Zadworney
J
13
John Servoss
Gordon Webb
K
15
Summer
Gary Moore
L
11
Kotex
Tony Greetham
M
15
John Servoss
Gordon Webb
N
12
Gary Moore
Tony Greetham
O
11
Gary Moore
Tony Greetham
14
Gary Moore
Tony Greetham
(bye)
Deana Payne
Mike Perez
15
Johnny Lopez
Jason Elam
11
Rick Colarchik
Cody Snider
(bye)
(bye)
Frank Luckenbill
Joe Sherwood
14
Kurt Polich
Lynette Bryant
13
Dozer
JJ Johnson
(bye)
Deana Payne
H
15
John Gristy
Mike Perez
G
11
Joe Fitz
Rick Colarchik
F
14
Clayton Ellis
Cody Snider
E
16
Jim Roberts
Frank Luckenbill
D
12
Adam Sheehan
Joe Sherwood
C
16
Randy Hagen
Lynette Bryant
B
15
Joe Hill
JJ Johnson
A
13
Frank Thompson
John Gristy
16
Mike Perez
Rick Colarchik
11
Jim Roberts
Frank Luckenbill
13
Joe Sherwood
Lynette Bryant
14
JJ Johnson
John Gristy
J
16
John Zadworney
Jim Roberts
I
13
Ryan Campbell
Frank Luckenbill
L
15
Kotex
JJ Johnson
K
14
Summer
John Gristy
15
Ryan Campbell
Kotex
16
Summer
Ryan Campbell
N
16
Gordon Webb
Kotex
M
12
John Servoss
Ryan Campbell
14
John Servoss
Ryan Campbell
O
15
Gary Moore
Gary Moore

1st

  Tony Greetham

2nd

  Gary Moore

3rd

  Ryan Campbell

4th

  John Servoss

5th

  Gordon Webb

  Kotex

7th

  John Gristy

  Summer

9th

  John Zadworney

  Jim Roberts

  Frank Luckenbill

  JJ Johnson

13th

  Mike Perez

  Rick Colarchik

  Joe Sherwood

  Lynette Bryant

17th

  Deana Payne

  Joe Fitz

  Clayton Ellis

  Cody Snider

  Adam Sheehan

  Randy Hagen

  Joe Hill

  Frank Thompson

25th

  Johnny Lopez

  Jason Elam

  Kurt Polich

  Dozer

Final

Tony Greetham W vs.
Gary Moore L 14 32:21

Elimination Final

Ryan Campbell L vs.
Gary Moore W 15 13:41

Elimination Semi-final

Ryan Campbell W vs.
John Servoss L 14 34:08

Winners Final

Tony Greetham W vs.
Gary Moore L 11 21:34

Elimination 6

Kotex L vs.
John Servoss W 12 22:53

Ryan Campbell W vs.
Gordon Webb L 16 37:44

Elimination 5

John Gristy L vs.
Ryan Campbell W 15 22:10

Kotex W vs.
Summer L 16 29:21

Winners Semi-finals

Gordon Webb L vs.
Gary Moore W 12 19:00

Tony Greetham W vs.
John Servoss L 15 23:17

Elimination 4

Frank Luckenbill L vs.
Kotex W 15 22:43

Jim Roberts L vs.
Ryan Campbell W 13 29:49

JJ Johnson L vs.
Summer W 14 39:22

John Gristy W vs.
John Zadworney L 16 39:52

Elimination 3

Frank Luckenbill W vs.
Joe Sherwood L 13 28:33

John Gristy W vs.
Mike Perez L 16 30:34

Lynette Bryant L vs.
JJ Johnson W 14 31:51

Rick Colarchik L vs.
Jim Roberts W 11 38:51

Winners 2

Gary Moore W vs.
Kotex L 11 32:16

Gordon Webb W vs.
Summer L 15 23:31

John Zadworney L vs.
John Servoss W 13 27:39

Ryan Campbell L vs.
Tony Greetham W 12 32:13

Elimination 2

Cody Snider L vs.
Jim Roberts W 16 33:41

Deana Payne L vs.
John Gristy W 15 27:47

Frank Luckenbill W vs.
Adam Sheehan L 12 43:01

JJ Johnson W vs.
Frank Thompson L 13 24:57

Joe Sherwood W vs.
Randy Hagen L 16 32:02

Lynette Bryant W vs.
Joe Hill L 15 38:47

Mike Perez W vs.
Joe Fitz L 11 21:08

Rick Colarchik W vs.
Clayton Ellis L 14 34:38

Elimination 1

Jason Elam L vs.
Rick Colarchik W 11 24:55

Joe Sherwood W vs.
Kurt Polich L 14 58:53

Lynette Bryant W vs.
Dozer L 13 23:17

Mike Perez W vs.
Johnny Lopez L 15 22:52

Winners 1

Gary Moore W vs.
Joe Fitz L 13 21:20

Jim Roberts L vs.
Gordon Webb W 15 38:05

John Gristy L vs.
Kotex W 14 24:54

John Servoss W vs.
Adam Sheehan L 16 41:32

Randy Hagen L vs.
John Zadworney W 12 22:56

Ryan Campbell W vs.
Frank Thompson L 11 27:08

Summer W vs.
Clayton Ellis L 12 21:13

Tony Greetham W vs.
Joe Hill L 13 26:41

Round 1

Clayton Ellis W vs.
Kurt Polich L 16 28:30

Cody Snider L vs.
John Servoss W 15 48:00

Dozer L vs.
Joe Fitz W 12 26:57

Frank Thompson W vs.
Deana Payne L 14 35:13

Gordon Webb W vs.
Frank Luckenbill L 13 25:26

Jason Elam L vs.
Randy Hagen W 13 28:13

Joe Hill W vs.
Johnny Lopez L 12 25:28

Joe Sherwood L vs.
Summer W 11 01:04:16

John Gristy W vs.
JJ Johnson L 16 21:33

Lynette Bryant L vs.
Gary Moore W 16 21:04

Mike Perez L vs.
Tony Greetham W 12 22:42

Rick Colarchik L vs.
John Zadworney W 14 24:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20