Round 12
Derek Miazga W vs.
Colin Urban L Who Dunnit 27:48
Round 11
Colin Urban W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Star Wars 14:19
Round 10
Derek Miazga L vs.
Colin Urban W Attack from Mars 08:21
Round 9
Colin Urban W vs.
Jason Burton L Walking Dead 09:36
Derek Miazga W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Flash Gordon 04:34
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Ken Martin L Metallica 09:29
Round 8
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Colin Urban W Fish Tales 05:58
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Harlem Globetrotters 17:46
John Hartman L vs.
Ken Martin W Tales from the Crypt 15:22
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Jason Burton W Attack from Mars 10:13
Stacey Moritz L vs.
Derek Miazga W firepower 09:02
Round 7
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Ghostbusters Premium 14:55
Colin Urban W vs.
David Morell L firepower 11:30
Derek Miazga W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Star Wars 11:55
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Flash Gordon 04:53
Jason Burton L vs.
John Hartman W Metallica 14:14
Ken Martin W vs.
Daniel Rone L Attack from Mars 15:04
Round 6
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Chris Sly L Walking Dead 07:43
David Krueger L vs.
Jason Burton W Who Dunnit 11:21
Derek Miazga L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Tales from the Crypt 12:09
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Daniel Rone W Metallica 09:12
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Ghostbusters Premium 16:27
John Hartman W vs.
Jon Jacob L Star Wars 10:29
Ken Martin W vs.
Sarah Wojcik L firepower 13:58
Leslie Martin L vs.
David Morell W Harlem Globetrotters 06:43
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Flash Gordon 05:49
Vince Baker L vs.
Colin Urban W Spider-Man 16:34
Round 5
Bill Lascher L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Star Wars 13:00
Chris Sly L vs.
David Krueger W Metallica 13:35
Daniel Rone W vs.
Brianne "Nickname" Hunt L Ghostbusters Premium 12:52
David Morell W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Fish Tales 05:56
Derek Miazga W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Spider-Man 12:28
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L firepower 05:16
James Henager L vs.
Colin Urban W Tales from the Crypt 16:10
Jason Burton W vs.
Ken Martin L Medieval Madness 08:18
John Hartman L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Attack from Mars 09:54
Jon Jacob W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Harlem Globetrotters 06:15
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Who Dunnit 20:55
Sarah Wojcik W vs.
Sara Urban L Attack from Mars 05:31
Vince Baker W vs.
Holli Winchell L Flash Gordon 05:32
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L vs.
Leslie Martin W Walking Dead 06:16
Round 4
Brianne "Nickname" Hunt L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Attack from Mars 10:15
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
David Morell L Star Wars 09:06
Chris Sly W vs.
Sara Urban L Harlem Globetrotters 12:37
Daniel Rone L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Medieval Madness 11:39
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Vince Baker W Harlem Globetrotters 06:08
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
David Krueger W firepower 08:48
Holli Winchell L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Fish Tales 12:59
Jason Burton L vs.
Derek Miazga W Ghostbusters Premium 13:08
John Fujita L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Walking Dead 14:02
John Hartman L vs.
Mathew Peterson W firepower 13:48
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Colin Urban W Who Dunnit 16:41
Ken Martin W vs.
Nathan Stellhorn L Flash Gordon 08:41
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Jon Jacob L Tales from the Crypt 13:06
Paul "Pual" Schaffer L vs.
Leslie Martin W Metallica 10:13
Thomas Urban L vs.
Bill Lascher W Walking Dead 08:26
William "Hypebeast" Kerney W vs.
Scott Oullette L Star Wars 08:24
Round 3
Aaron Hand L vs.
Vince Baker W Tales from the Crypt 07:47
Bill Lascher L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Spider-Man 13:53
Brian "Grubby" Grubb L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Star Wars 06:57
Brianne "Nickname" Hunt W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Fish Tales 08:29
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
Leslie Martin L Who Dunnit 16:29
Chris Sly W vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L Flash Gordon 08:15
Daniel Rone W vs.
Sarah Wojcik L Flash Gordon 07:06
Dave Dimoff L vs.
Dennis Ayres W firepower 11:44
David Krueger L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Medieval Madness 10:36
Derek Miazga W vs.
David Morell L Medieval Madness 10:36
Holli Winchell W vs.
Colin Urban L Metallica 18:17
James Henager L vs.
Sara Urban W Walking Dead 07:12
Jason Burton W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Harlem Globetrotters 04:27
John Fujita L vs.
Jon Jacob W Attack from Mars 11:50
John Hartman W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Ghostbusters Premium 11:45
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Patrick DeGiovanni L Walking Dead 18:09
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Harlem Globetrotters 06:32
Paul "Pual" Schaffer L vs.
Ken Martin W Fish Tales 06:15
Thomas Urban L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Star Wars 09:31
Tida Chhaysy L vs.
Scott Oullette W Tales from the Crypt 08:21
Round 2
Aaron Hand L vs.
Colin Urban W Total Nuclear Annihilation 12:04
Bill Lascher W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Tales from the Crypt 05:18
Brian "Grubby" Grubb L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Tales from the Crypt 08:18
Brianne "Nickname" Hunt L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Star Wars 10:23
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Jason Burton W Fish Tales 09:52
Derek Miazga W vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L Harlem Globetrotters 05:49
James Henager W vs.
Dave Dimoff L Harlem Globetrotters 05:49
John Fujita L vs.
David Morell W Flash Gordon 06:00
Jon Jacob L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Who Dunnit 24:32
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Daniel Rone W firepower 07:45
Ken Martin L vs.
David Krueger W Walking Dead 13:40
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Holli Winchell L Attack from Mars 10:37
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Leslie Martin W Flash Gordon 06:53
Patrick DeGiovanni L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W firepower 06:14
Sara Urban L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Spider-Man 15:56
Sarah Wojcik L vs.
John Hartman W Walking Dead 08:58
Scott Oullette L vs.
Dawnda Durbin W Metallica 09:57
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Paul "Pual" Schaffer L Star Wars 06:42
Tida Chhaysy L vs.
Chris Sly W Medieval Madness 09:28
Vince Baker L vs.
Thomas Urban W Ghostbusters Premium 10:19
Round 1
Aaron Hand L vs.
John Hartman W Medieval Madness 07:58
Bill Lascher L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Ghostbusters Premium 08:48
Brian "Grubby" Grubb L vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney W Attack from Mars 14:54
Brianne "Nickname" Hunt W vs.
Thomas Urban L Total Nuclear Annihilation 11:38
Dave Dimoff L vs.
Ken Martin W Spider-Man 16:40
David Morell W vs.
Chris Sly L Who Dunnit 14:29
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Sarah Wojcik W Star Wars 08:02
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Walking Dead 09:55
Holli Winchell W vs.
James Henager L Medieval Madness 09:03
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Derek Miazga W Metallica 19:16
Jason Burton W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Tales from the Crypt 08:58
John Fujita W vs.
Vince Baker L firepower 09:08
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Jon Jacob W Ghostbusters Premium 09:53
Leslie Martin L vs.
David Krueger W Star Wars 09:37
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Daniel Rone L Fish Tales 14:50
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Attack from Mars 09:14
Patrick DeGiovanni L vs.
Sara Urban W Tales from the Crypt 06:14
Paul "Pual" Schaffer W vs.
Scott Oullette L firepower 04:45
Tida Chhaysy L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Flash Gordon 06:00