901 Advanced

Updated 11:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Yana Devin
(bye)
Dalton Maverick
Board 3
Kelan Austin E
Malik Justin
Board 4
Jt Josh
(bye)
Brandon Shelby
Glover Steven
(bye)
Todd Jim
Board 1
Cannon Patrick
Rob Amber
Board 7
Hurdle Jack
(bye)
Michael P Travis
Mike Woodrow
(bye)
Mary Blake
Board 1
Heath Chad
Noah Craig
Board 6
Kristin JB
(bye)
Tj Larry
Amy Nick
(bye)
Jeremy Tiffany
Board 2
Brent Zack
Jarrett Tim
Board 5
Craven David T
(bye)
David C Becca
Yana Devin
A
Board 3
Dalton Maverick
Malik Justin
B
Board 7
Brandon Shelby
Glover Steven
C
Board 4
Cannon Patrick
Rob Amber
D
Board 2
Michael P Travis
Mike Woodrow
E
Board 7
Heath Chad
Kristin JB
F
Board 6
Tj Larry
Amy Nick
G
Board 1
Brent Zack
Craven David T
H
Board 5
David C Becca
Yana Devin
I
Board 1
Malik Justin
Cannon Patrick
J
Board 2
Rob Amber
Heath Chad
K
Board 4
Tj Larry
Brent Zack
L
Board 3
Craven David T
Malik Justin
M
Board 2
Rob Amber
Heath Chad
N
Board 3
Craven David T
Malik Justin
O
Board 3
Craven David T
Malik Justin
Board 2
Craven David T
Malik Justin
(bye)
Kelan Austin E
Jt Josh
(bye)
(bye)
Todd Jim
Hurdle Jack
(bye)
(bye)
Mary Blake
Noah Craig
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy Tiffany
Jarrett Tim
(bye)
Kelan Austin E
H
Board 5
David C Becca
Jt Josh
G
Board 2
Amy Nick
Todd Jim
F
Board 6
Kristin JB
Hurdle Jack
E
Board 3
Mike Woodrow
Mary Blake
D
Board 1
Michael P Travis
Noah Craig
C
Board 4
Glover Steven
Jeremy Tiffany
B
Board 1
Brandon Shelby
Jarrett Tim
A
Board 7
Dalton Maverick
Kelan Austin E
Board 5
Jt Josh
Kristin JB
Board 4
Hurdle Jack
Michael P Travis
Board 6
Glover Steven
Jeremy Tiffany
Board 1
Jarrett Tim
Jt Josh
J
Board 4
Cannon Patrick
Hurdle Jack
I
Board 7
Yana Devin
Michael P Travis
L
Board 5
Brent Zack
Jeremy Tiffany
K
Board 1
Tj Larry
Cannon Patrick
Board 7
Yana Devin
Brent Zack
Board 6
Tj Larry
Cannon Patrick
N
Board 5
Heath Chad
Brent Zack
M
Board 7
Rob Amber
Heath Chad
Board 7
Brent Zack
Brent Zack
O
Board 5
Craven David T
Craven David T

1st

  Malik Justin

2nd

  Craven David T

3rd

  Brent Zack

4th

  Heath Chad

5th

  Cannon Patrick

  Rob Amber

7th

  Yana Devin

  Tj Larry

9th

  Jt Josh

  Hurdle Jack

  Michael P Travis

  Jeremy Tiffany

13th

  Kelan Austin E

  Kristin JB

  Glover Steven

  Jarrett Tim

17th

  David C Becca

  Amy Nick

  Todd Jim

  Mike Woodrow

  Mary Blake

  Noah Craig

  Brandon Shelby

  Dalton Maverick

Final

Malik Justin W vs.
Craven David T L Board 2 26:22

Elimination Final

Brent Zack L vs.
Craven David T W Board 5 30:46

Elimination Semi-final

Heath Chad L vs.
Brent Zack W Board 7 14:05

Winners Final

Malik Justin W vs.
Craven David T L Board 3 13:07

Elimination 6

Brent Zack W vs.
Rob Amber L Board 7 23:04

Cannon Patrick L vs.
Heath Chad W Board 5 19:27

Elimination 5

Brent Zack W vs.
Tj Larry L Board 6 13:44

Cannon Patrick W vs.
Yana Devin L Board 7 11:58

Winners Semi-finals

Heath Chad L vs.
Craven David T W Board 3 20:32

Malik Justin W vs.
Rob Amber L Board 2 07:51

Elimination 4

Hurdle Jack L vs.
Yana Devin W Board 7 27:22

Jeremy Tiffany L vs.
Tj Larry W Board 1 21:22

Jt Josh L vs.
Cannon Patrick W Board 4 26:29

Michael P Travis L vs.
Brent Zack W Board 5 09:19

Elimination 3

Jeremy Tiffany W vs.
Jarrett Tim L Board 1 14:45

Kelan Austin E L vs.
Jt Josh W Board 5 16:19

Kristin JB L vs.
Hurdle Jack W Board 4 15:10

Michael P Travis W vs.
Glover Steven L Board 6 11:34

Winners 2

Brent Zack L vs.
Craven David T W Board 3 18:37

Cannon Patrick L vs.
Rob Amber W Board 2 14:55

Heath Chad W vs.
Tj Larry L Board 4 12:50

Yana Devin L vs.
Malik Justin W Board 1 09:45

Elimination 2

Hurdle Jack W vs.
Mike Woodrow L Board 3 16:16

Jarrett Tim W vs.
Dalton Maverick L Board 7 32:01

Jeremy Tiffany W vs.
Brandon Shelby L Board 1 15:14

Jt Josh W vs.
Amy Nick L Board 2 14:17

Kelan Austin E W vs.
David C Becca L Board 5 15:43

Mary Blake L vs.
Michael P Travis W Board 1 09:10

Noah Craig L vs.
Glover Steven W Board 4 16:02

Todd Jim L vs.
Kristin JB W Board 6 16:54

Winners 1

Amy Nick L vs.
Brent Zack W Board 1 07:44

Craven David T W vs.
David C Becca L Board 5 13:44

Glover Steven L vs.
Cannon Patrick W Board 4 16:47

Kristin JB L vs.
Tj Larry W Board 6 14:49

Malik Justin W vs.
Brandon Shelby L Board 7 10:02

Mike Woodrow L vs.
Heath Chad W Board 7 12:52

Rob Amber W vs.
Michael P Travis L Board 2 14:32

Yana Devin W vs.
Dalton Maverick L Board 3 11:05

Round 1

Dalton Maverick W vs.
Kelan Austin E L Board 3 25:37

Jarrett Tim L vs.
Craven David T W Board 5 25:13

Jeremy Tiffany L vs.
Brent Zack W Board 2 17:03

Malik Justin W vs.
Jt Josh L Board 4 10:10

Mary Blake L vs.
Heath Chad W Board 1 09:43

Noah Craig L vs.
Kristin JB W Board 6 23:06

Rob Amber W vs.
Hurdle Jack L Board 7 12:45

Todd Jim L vs.
Cannon Patrick W Board 1 07:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20