TCL-NETX D SINGLES 10/3

Updated 7:19pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kristie Lea
(bye)
Maddox Ball
Court 3
John Hammonds
Michael Pierce
(bye)
(bye)
Shane Watson
Dennis Perry
(bye)
(bye)
Kinsy Ball
Ed Thigpen
(bye)
(bye)
Branden Gamm
Coye Wright
(bye)
Eric Smith
Court 8
Rustin Rankin
Colton Mcmullen
(bye)
(bye)
Ashley Sandoval
Eddy Morton
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Minges
Rachylle Hammons
Court 4
Jonathan Little
(bye)
Brennon Bennett
Jim Odom
(bye)
Chelsie Foster
Court 5
Megan Meaux
Niko Sandoval
(bye)
(bye)
Landon Davis
Lesley Elliott
(bye)
(bye)
Johnathan Johnson
Aaron Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Nash Pendleton
Austin Garrison
(bye)
(bye)
Tyler Mcdaniel
Kevin Meza
(bye)
(bye)
Wesley Williams
Jeremy Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Kemp
Jason Goldsmith
Court 1
Michael Saunders
(bye)
Christopher Thomas
Kristie Lea
A
Court 2
John Hammonds
Michael Pierce
B
Court 2
Shane Watson
Dennis Perry
C
Court 6
Kinsy Ball
Ed Thigpen
D
Court 7
Branden Gamm
Coye Wright
E
Court 8
Eric Smith
Colton Mcmullen
F
Court 7
Ashley Sandoval
Eddy Morton
G
Court 2
Kevin Minges
Jonathan Little
H
Court 6
Brennon Bennett
Jim Odom
I
Court 1
Chelsie Foster
Niko Sandoval
J
Court 3
Landon Davis
Lesley Elliott
K
Court 5
Johnathan Johnson
Aaron Smith
L
Court 6
Nash Pendleton
Austin Garrison
M
Court 8
Tyler Mcdaniel
Kevin Meza
N
Court 1
Wesley Williams
Jeremy Smith
O
Court 4
Michael Kemp
Michael Saunders
P
Court 3
Christopher Thomas
John Hammonds
Q
Court 8
Shane Watson
Dennis Perry
R
Court 1
Ed Thigpen
Eric Smith
S
Court 5
Colton Mcmullen
Eddy Morton
T
Court 1
Jonathan Little
Jim Odom
U
Court 7
Niko Sandoval
Johnathan Johnson
V
Court 7
Nash Pendleton
Tyler Mcdaniel
W
Court 4
Kevin Meza
Michael Kemp
X
Court 3
Christopher Thomas
Shane Watson
Y
Court 5
Dennis Perry
Eric Smith
Z
Court 8
Eddy Morton
Jim Odom
AA
Court 6
Johnathan Johnson
Kevin Meza
AB
Court 3
Michael Kemp
Dennis Perry
AC
Court 4
Eddy Morton
Jim Odom
AD
Court 6
Kevin Meza
Eddy Morton
AE
Court 3
Jim Odom
Jim Odom
Court 2
Kevin Meza
Jim Odom
(bye)
Maddox Ball
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rustin Rankin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rachylle Hammons
(bye)
(bye)
Megan Meaux
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Goldsmith
(bye)
Maddox Ball
P
Court 4
Michael Saunders
(bye)
O
Jeremy Smith
(bye)
N
Wesley Williams
(bye)
M
Austin Garrison
Rustin Rankin
L
Court 7
Aaron Smith
(bye)
K
Lesley Elliott
(bye)
J
Landon Davis
Rachylle Hammons
I
Court 7
Chelsie Foster
Megan Meaux
H
Court 6
Brennon Bennett
(bye)
G
Kevin Minges
(bye)
F
Ashley Sandoval
(bye)
E
Coye Wright
(bye)
D
Branden Gamm
(bye)
C
Kinsy Ball
(bye)
B
Michael Pierce
Jason Goldsmith
A
Court 2
Kristie Lea
Michael Saunders
Court 4
Jeremy Smith
Wesley Williams
Court 5
Austin Garrison
Aaron Smith
Court 2
Lesley Elliott
Landon Davis
Court 6
Rachylle Hammons
Brennon Bennett
Court 4
Kevin Minges
Ashley Sandoval
Court 8
Coye Wright
Branden Gamm
Court 3
Kinsy Ball
Michael Pierce
Court 5
Jason Goldsmith
Michael Saunders
T
Court 1
Jonathan Little
Austin Garrison
S
Court 3
Colton Mcmullen
Aaron Smith
R
Court 2
Ed Thigpen
Rachylle Hammons
Q
Court 7
John Hammonds
Brennon Bennett
X
Court 1
Christopher Thomas
Coye Wright
W
Court 4
Tyler Mcdaniel
Branden Gamm
V
Court 6
Nash Pendleton
Jason Goldsmith
U
Court 7
Niko Sandoval
Jonathan Little
Court 2
Colton Mcmullen
Ed Thigpen
Court 8
Rachylle Hammons
Christopher Thomas
Court 5
Coye Wright
Branden Gamm
Court 3
Niko Sandoval
Colton Mcmullen
AB
Court 1
Michael Kemp
Rachylle Hammons
AA
Court 2
Johnathan Johnson
Coye Wright
Z
Court 5
Eric Smith
Branden Gamm
Y
Court 3
Shane Watson
Colton Mcmullen
Court 1
Rachylle Hammons
Eric Smith
Court 3
Branden Gamm
Colton Mcmullen
AC
Court 2
Dennis Perry
Eric Smith
AD
Court 2
Kevin Meza
Dennis Perry
Court 2
Kevin Meza
Kevin Meza
AE
Court 2
Eddy Morton
Kevin Meza

1st

  Jim Odom

2nd

  Kevin Meza

3rd

  Eddy Morton

4th

  Dennis Perry

5th

  Colton Mcmullen

  Eric Smith

7th

  Rachylle Hammons

  Branden Gamm

9th

  Michael Kemp

  Johnathan Johnson

  Coye Wright

  Shane Watson

13th

  Jonathan Little

  Ed Thigpen

  Christopher Thomas

  Niko Sandoval

17th

  Michael Saunders

  Austin Garrison

  Aaron Smith

  John Hammonds

  Brennon Bennett

  Tyler Mcdaniel

  Nash Pendleton

  Jason Goldsmith

25th

  Jeremy Smith

  Wesley Williams

  Lesley Elliott

  Landon Davis

  Kevin Minges

  Ashley Sandoval

  Kinsy Ball

  Michael Pierce

33th

  Maddox Ball

  Rustin Rankin

  Chelsie Foster

  Megan Meaux

  Kristie Lea

Final

Jim Odom W vs.
Kevin Meza L Court 2 06:35

Elimination Final

Kevin Meza W vs.
Eddy Morton L Court 2 14:52

Elimination Semi-final

Dennis Perry L vs.
Kevin Meza W Court 2 14:57

Winners Final

Eddy Morton L vs.
Jim Odom W Court 3 20:37

Elimination 8

Colton Mcmullen L vs.
Dennis Perry W Court 2 09:27

Eric Smith L vs.
Kevin Meza W Court 2 19:18

Elimination 7

Colton Mcmullen W vs.
Rachylle Hammons L Court 1 13:19

Eric Smith W vs.
Branden Gamm L Court 3 14:17

Winners Semi-finals

Dennis Perry L vs.
Eddy Morton W Court 4 13:15

Jim Odom W vs.
Kevin Meza L Court 6 17:14

Elimination 6

Branden Gamm W vs.
Shane Watson L Court 3 10:22

Colton Mcmullen W vs.
Michael Kemp L Court 1 18:13

Coye Wright L vs.
Eric Smith W Court 5 13:17

Rachylle Hammons W vs.
Johnathan Johnson L Court 2 13:26

Elimination 5

Branden Gamm W vs.
Niko Sandoval L Court 3 23:10

Christopher Thomas L vs.
Coye Wright W Court 5 15:06

Ed Thigpen L vs.
Rachylle Hammons W Court 8 13:03

Jonathan Little L vs.
Colton Mcmullen W Court 2 12:43

Winners 3

Eric Smith L vs.
Eddy Morton W Court 8 11:37

Jim Odom W vs.
Johnathan Johnson L Court 6 14:26

Kevin Meza W vs.
Michael Kemp L Court 3 16:13

Shane Watson L vs.
Dennis Perry W Court 5 17:18

Elimination 4

Aaron Smith L vs.
Ed Thigpen W Court 2 14:05

Austin Garrison L vs.
Colton Mcmullen W Court 3 15:53

Branden Gamm W vs.
Nash Pendleton L Court 6 01:08

Brennon Bennett L vs.
Christopher Thomas W Court 1 14:54

Coye Wright W vs.
Tyler Mcdaniel L Court 4 13:27

Jason Goldsmith L vs.
Niko Sandoval W Court 7 19:46

Michael Saunders L vs.
Jonathan Little W Court 1 12:36

Rachylle Hammons W vs.
John Hammonds L Court 7 14:51

Elimination 3

Aaron Smith W vs.
Lesley Elliott L Court 2 25:38

Ashley Sandoval L vs.
Coye Wright W Court 8 17:04

Branden Gamm W vs.
Kinsy Ball L Court 3 13:15

Brennon Bennett W vs.
Kevin Minges L Court 4 13:48

Landon Davis L vs.
Rachylle Hammons W Court 6 11:47

Michael Pierce L vs.
Jason Goldsmith W Court 5 15:01

Michael Saunders W vs.
Jeremy Smith L Court 4 15:24

Wesley Williams L vs.
Austin Garrison W Court 5 14:28

Winners 2

Dennis Perry W vs.
Ed Thigpen L Court 1 20:38

Eddy Morton W vs.
Jonathan Little L Court 1 16:33

Eric Smith W vs.
Colton Mcmullen L Court 5 14:32

Jim Odom W vs.
Niko Sandoval L Court 7 13:07

John Hammonds L vs.
Shane Watson W Court 8 15:25

Johnathan Johnson W vs.
Nash Pendleton L Court 7 08:51

Michael Kemp W vs.
Christopher Thomas L Court 3 19:29

Tyler Mcdaniel L vs.
Kevin Meza W Court 4 09:53

Elimination 2

Jason Goldsmith W vs.
Kristie Lea L Court 2 17:01

Maddox Ball L vs.
Michael Saunders W Court 4 08:21

Megan Meaux L vs.
Brennon Bennett W Court 6 12:04

Rachylle Hammons W vs.
Chelsie Foster L Court 7 12:48

Rustin Rankin L vs.
Aaron Smith W Court 7 09:07

Winners 1

Aaron Smith L vs.
Nash Pendleton W Court 6 13:17

Austin Garrison L vs.
Tyler Mcdaniel W Court 8 10:19

Colton Mcmullen W vs.
Ashley Sandoval L Court 7 05:54

Coye Wright L vs.
Eric Smith W Court 8 20:35

Dennis Perry W vs.
Kinsy Ball L Court 6 12:48

Ed Thigpen W vs.
Branden Gamm L Court 7 22:03

Eddy Morton W vs.
Kevin Minges L Court 2 10:45

Jeremy Smith L vs.
Michael Kemp W Court 4 17:40

Jim Odom W vs.
Chelsie Foster L Court 1 09:48

Jonathan Little W vs.
Brennon Bennett L Court 6 14:28

Kevin Meza W vs.
Wesley Williams L Court 1 12:51

Kristie Lea L vs.
John Hammonds W Court 2 12:44

Lesley Elliott L vs.
Johnathan Johnson W Court 5 13:27

Michael Pierce L vs.
Shane Watson W Court 2 12:16

Michael Saunders L vs.
Christopher Thomas W Court 3 08:47

Niko Sandoval W vs.
Landon Davis L Court 3 07:58

Round 1

Chelsie Foster W vs.
Megan Meaux L Court 5 13:54

Eric Smith W vs.
Rustin Rankin L Court 8 13:56

Jason Goldsmith L vs.
Michael Saunders W Court 1 12:36

Maddox Ball L vs.
John Hammonds W Court 3 15:17

Rachylle Hammons L vs.
Jonathan Little W Court 4 19:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20