April ACO Coed (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 12:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
(bye) (16)
Kenny H & Taryn S (9)
2
Nick H & Jenny H (8)
Ken S & Stacie L (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Chris S & Donna S (4)
Denny M & Beth M (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Cuz & Steph M (6)
Doug P & Lori P (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Vic H & Pascha K (2)
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
A
1
Kenny H & Taryn S (9)
Ken S & Stacie L (5)
B
1
Chris S & Donna S (4)
Denny M & Beth M (3)
C
3
Cuz & Steph M (6)
Doug P & Lori P (7)
D
5
Vic H & Pascha K (2)
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
E
5
Chris S & Donna S (4)
Denny M & Beth M (3)
F
3
Doug P & Lori P (7)
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
G
3
Denny M & Beth M (3)
Denny M & Beth M (3)
2
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
Denny M & Beth M (3)
(bye) (16)
Nick H & Jenny H (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Nick H & Jenny H (8)
D
4
Vic H & Pascha K (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Cuz & Steph M (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Ken S & Stacie L (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Kenny H & Taryn S (9)
Vic H & Pascha K (2)
1
Cuz & Steph M (6)
Ken S & Stacie L (5)
2
Kenny H & Taryn S (9)
Vic H & Pascha K (2)
E
1
Chris S & Donna S (4)
Kenny H & Taryn S (9)
F
4
Doug P & Lori P (7)
Vic H & Pascha K (2)
3
Doug P & Lori P (7)
Doug P & Lori P (7)
G
2
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)

1st

  Denny M & Beth M (3)

2nd

  Kevin M & Bobbi M (1)

3rd

  Doug P & Lori P (7)

4th

  Vic H & Pascha K (2)

5th

  Chris S & Donna S (4)

  Kenny H & Taryn S (9)

7th

  Cuz & Steph M (6)

  Ken S & Stacie L (5)

9th

  Nick H & Jenny H (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Denny M & Beth M (3) W vs.
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) L 2 25:42

Elimination Final

Doug P & Lori P (7) L vs.
Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) W 2 14:27

Elimination Semi-final

Vic H & Pascha K (2) L vs.
Doug P & Lori P (7) W 3 12:21

Winners Final

Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) L vs.
Denny M & Beth M (3) W 3 12:57

Elimination 4

Kenny H & Taryn S (9) L vs.
Doug P & Lori P (7) W 4 22:14

Vic H & Pascha K (2) W vs.
Chris S & Donna S (4) L 1 09:37

Elimination 3

Ken S & Stacie L (5) L vs.
Kenny H & Taryn S (9) W 2 16:36

Vic H & Pascha K (2) W vs.
Cuz & Steph M (6) L 1 18:26

Winners Semi-finals

Denny M & Beth M (3) W vs.
Doug P & Lori P (7) L 3 13:33

Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) W vs.
Chris S & Donna S (4) L 5 27:26

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Ken S & Stacie L (5) W 32:17

(bye) (13) L vs.
Cuz & Steph M (6) W 28:36

(bye) (15) L vs.
Kenny H & Taryn S (9) W 52:24

Nick H & Jenny H (8) L vs.
Vic H & Pascha K (2) W 4 18:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 15:11

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 15:11

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 15:11

(bye) (16) L vs.
Nick H & Jenny H (8) W 33:38

Winners 1

Denny M & Beth M (3) W vs.
Cuz & Steph M (6) L 3 13:11

Doug P & Lori P (7) W vs.
Vic H & Pascha K (2) L 5 16:56

Ken S & Stacie L (5) L vs.
Chris S & Donna S (4) W 1 16:58

Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) W vs.
Kenny H & Taryn S (9) L 1 18:43

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Cuz & Steph M (6) W 15:10

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chris S & Donna S (4) W 15:10

(bye) (15) L vs.
Vic H & Pascha K (2) W 15:10

Denny M & Beth M (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 15:11

Doug P & Lori P (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 15:11

Ken S & Stacie L (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 15:10

Kenny H & Taryn S (9) W vs.
Nick H & Jenny H (8) L 2 18:22

Kevin M & Bobbi M (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 15:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20