ACO World Doubles Tier 3

Updated 10:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Woodall-Woodall (1)
47
Mayberry-Smith (64)
Ford-Moore (33)
50
Perkins-Fulton (32)
Webb-Caldwell (17)
48
Poplaski-Anderson (48)
Yopp-Hudson (49)
51
Anderson- Lowrance (16)
Monroe-Olevenick (9)
52
Melby-Sowers (56)
Tate -Brooks (41)
44
Rager-Rager (24)
Lowe-Woody (25)
48
Maree-Gregory (40)
Eberly-Phillips (57)
42
Lowe-Ledford (8)
Stenger-Irwin (5)
50
Griffin-Smith (60)
Heafner-Gardo (37)
56
Harmon-Fields (28)
Shook-Jenkins (21)
43
Wheeler-Whitted (44)
Johnson-Clark (53)
41
Posey-Wiley (12)
Graves-Dillon (13)
46
Parsley-Stone (52)
Lee-Chalk (45)
47
Coats-Culpepper (20)
Matlock-Gregory (29)
56
Crouch-Hileman (36)
Davis-Keltsch (61)
56
Stanley-Brooks (4)
Jones-Stokes (3)
49
Mathis-Mitchell (62)
Blackwell-McFerren (35)
54
Arant-Correa (30)
Partin-Barbour (19)
45
Tweedy-Tweedy (46)
Patterson-Hall (51)
41
Almaraz-Leake (14)
B Jones-C Jones (11)
42
Uransky-Brooks (54)
Parker-Schultz (43)
49
Stidem-Doo Rag (22)
Whitlock-Arrington Jr (27)
53
Culpepper-Culpepper (38)
Clemmer-Hilton (59)
45
Albright-Albright (6)
Booker-Heibert (7)
46
Hart-Buckley (58)
Estes-Jones (39)
52
Morton-Morton (26)
Dobbins-Dobbins (23)
44
Hunsucker-Powell (42)
Smith-Cecil (55)
55
Koch-Koch (10)
Everett-Everett (15)
43
Earnharht-Burgess (50)
Enlow-Smith (47)
53
Lowe -Clark (18)
Wilson-Smith (31)
54
Widener-Widener (34)
Forbes-Cramer (63)
53
Smith-Tatum (2)
Woodall-Woodall (1)
A
53
Perkins-Fulton (32)
Poplaski-Anderson (48)
B
51
Anderson- Lowrance (16)
Monroe-Olevenick (9)
C
48
Rager-Rager (24)
Maree-Gregory (40)
D
42
Eberly-Phillips (57)
Griffin-Smith (60)
E
52
Heafner-Gardo (37)
Wheeler-Whitted (44)
F
55
Posey-Wiley (12)
Parsley-Stone (52)
G
50
Coats-Culpepper (20)
Crouch-Hileman (36)
H
49
Davis-Keltsch (61)
Jones-Stokes (3)
I
49
Arant-Correa (30)
Tweedy-Tweedy (46)
J
46
Almaraz-Leake (14)
Uransky-Brooks (54)
K
54
Stidem-Doo Rag (22)
Whitlock-Arrington Jr (27)
L
43
Albright-Albright (6)
Booker-Heibert (7)
M
51
Morton-Morton (26)
Dobbins-Dobbins (23)
N
52
Smith-Cecil (55)
Earnharht-Burgess (50)
O
43
Lowe -Clark (18)
Widener-Widener (34)
P
48
Forbes-Cramer (63)
Perkins-Fulton (32)
Q
56
Anderson- Lowrance (16)
Rager-Rager (24)
R
44
Eberly-Phillips (57)
Griffin-Smith (60)
S
49
Posey-Wiley (12)
Parsley-Stone (52)
T
52
Crouch-Hileman (36)
Jones-Stokes (3)
U
37
Almaraz-Leake (14)
Uransky-Brooks (54)
V
47
Albright-Albright (6)
Booker-Heibert (7)
W
42
Smith-Cecil (55)
Lowe -Clark (18)
X
53
Forbes-Cramer (63)
Perkins-Fulton (32)
Y
37
Eberly-Phillips (57)
Posey-Wiley (12)
Z
48
Parsley-Stone (52)
Almaraz-Leake (14)
AA
42
Uransky-Brooks (54)
Booker-Heibert (7)
AB
44
Lowe -Clark (18)
Eberly-Phillips (57)
AC
46
Parsley-Stone (52)
Almaraz-Leake (14)
AD
5
Lowe -Clark (18)
Parsley-Stone (52)
AE
4
Almaraz-Leake (14)
Parsley-Stone (52)
5
Smith-Cecil (55)
Smith-Cecil (55)
4
Parsley-Stone (52)
Smith-Cecil (55)
Mayberry-Smith (64)
47
Ford-Moore (33)
Webb-Caldwell (17)
45
Yopp-Hudson (49)
Melby-Sowers (56)
56
Tate -Brooks (41)
Lowe-Woody (25)
52
Lowe-Ledford (8)
Stenger-Irwin (5)
56
Harmon-Fields (28)
Shook-Jenkins (21)
44
Johnson-Clark (53)
Graves-Dillon (13)
45
Lee-Chalk (45)
Matlock-Gregory (29)
41
Stanley-Brooks (4)
Mathis-Mitchell (62)
54
Blackwell-McFerren (35)
Partin-Barbour (19)
48
Patterson-Hall (51)
B Jones-C Jones (11)
55
Parker-Schultz (43)
Culpepper-Culpepper (38)
55
Clemmer-Hilton (59)
Hart-Buckley (58)
52
Estes-Jones (39)
Hunsucker-Powell (42)
53
Koch-Koch (10)
Everett-Everett (15)
41
Enlow-Smith (47)
Wilson-Smith (31)
55
Smith-Tatum (2)
Mayberry-Smith (64)
P
47
Widener-Widener (34)
Yopp-Hudson (49)
O
49
Earnharht-Burgess (50)
Melby-Sowers (56)
N
42
Dobbins-Dobbins (23)
Lowe-Ledford (8)
M
51
Morton-Morton (26)
Stenger-Irwin (5)
L
43
Whitlock-Arrington Jr (27)
Johnson-Clark (53)
K
54
Stidem-Doo Rag (22)
Graves-Dillon (13)
J
50
Tweedy-Tweedy (46)
Stanley-Brooks (4)
I
41
Arant-Correa (30)
Mathis-Mitchell (62)
H
53
Davis-Keltsch (61)
Patterson-Hall (51)
G
46
Coats-Culpepper (20)
B Jones-C Jones (11)
F
55
Wheeler-Whitted (44)
Clemmer-Hilton (59)
E
44
Heafner-Gardo (37)
Estes-Jones (39)
D
38
Maree-Gregory (40)
Koch-Koch (10)
C
48
Monroe-Olevenick (9)
Enlow-Smith (47)
B
44
Poplaski-Anderson (48)
Wilson-Smith (31)
A
50
Woodall-Woodall (1)
Mayberry-Smith (64)
46
Yopp-Hudson (49)
Melby-Sowers (56)
53
Lowe-Ledford (8)
Stenger-Irwin (5)
41
Johnson-Clark (53)
Tweedy-Tweedy (46)
52
Stanley-Brooks (4)
Davis-Keltsch (61)
54
Coats-Culpepper (20)
B Jones-C Jones (11)
44
Clemmer-Hilton (59)
Maree-Gregory (40)
38
Monroe-Olevenick (9)
Enlow-Smith (47)
45
Woodall-Woodall (1)
Yopp-Hudson (49)
T
37
Crouch-Hileman (36)
Melby-Sowers (56)
S
6
Griffin-Smith (60)
Johnson-Clark (53)
R
3
Rager-Rager (24)
Stanley-Brooks (4)
Q
48
Anderson- Lowrance (16)
Coats-Culpepper (20)
X
45
Forbes-Cramer (63)
B Jones-C Jones (11)
W
47
Smith-Cecil (55)
Maree-Gregory (40)
V
38
Albright-Albright (6)
Woodall-Woodall (1)
U
43
Jones-Stokes (3)
Crouch-Hileman (36)
6
Melby-Sowers (56)
Rager-Rager (24)
3
Stanley-Brooks (4)
Coats-Culpepper (20)
8
Smith-Cecil (55)
Albright-Albright (6)
4
Woodall-Woodall (1)
Melby-Sowers (56)
AB
6
Booker-Heibert (7)
Stanley-Brooks (4)
AA
3
Uransky-Brooks (54)
Smith-Cecil (55)
Z
5
Posey-Wiley (12)
Albright-Albright (6)
Y
5
Perkins-Fulton (32)
Melby-Sowers (56)
8
Stanley-Brooks (4)
Smith-Cecil (55)
5
Albright-Albright (6)
Stanley-Brooks (4)
AC
8
Eberly-Phillips (57)
Smith-Cecil (55)
AD
5
Lowe -Clark (18)
Stanley-Brooks (4)
6
Smith-Cecil (55)
Smith-Cecil (55)
AE
4
Almaraz-Leake (14)
Smith-Cecil (55)

1st

  Smith-Cecil (55)

2nd

  Parsley-Stone (52)

3rd

  Almaraz-Leake (14)

4th

  Stanley-Brooks (4)

5th

  Eberly-Phillips (57)

  Lowe -Clark (18)

7th

  Melby-Sowers (56)

  Albright-Albright (6)

9th

  Booker-Heibert (7)

  Uransky-Brooks (54)

  Posey-Wiley (12)

  Perkins-Fulton (32)

13th

  Crouch-Hileman (36)

  Rager-Rager (24)

  Coats-Culpepper (20)

  Woodall-Woodall (1)

17th

  Yopp-Hudson (49)

  Griffin-Smith (60)

  Johnson-Clark (53)

  Anderson- Lowrance (16)

  Forbes-Cramer (63)

  B Jones-C Jones (11)

  Maree-Gregory (40)

  Jones-Stokes (3)

25th

  Mayberry-Smith (64)

  Lowe-Ledford (8)

  Stenger-Irwin (5)

  Tweedy-Tweedy (46)

  Davis-Keltsch (61)

  Clemmer-Hilton (59)

  Monroe-Olevenick (9)

  Enlow-Smith (47)

33th

  Widener-Widener (34)

  Earnharht-Burgess (50)

  Dobbins-Dobbins (23)

  Morton-Morton (26)

  Whitlock-Arrington Jr (27)

  Stidem-Doo Rag (22)

  Graves-Dillon (13)

  Arant-Correa (30)

  Mathis-Mitchell (62)

  Patterson-Hall (51)

  Wheeler-Whitted (44)

  Heafner-Gardo (37)

  Estes-Jones (39)

  Koch-Koch (10)

  Poplaski-Anderson (48)

  Wilson-Smith (31)

49th

  Ford-Moore (33)

  Webb-Caldwell (17)

  Tate -Brooks (41)

  Lowe-Woody (25)

  Harmon-Fields (28)

  Shook-Jenkins (21)

  Lee-Chalk (45)

  Matlock-Gregory (29)

  Blackwell-McFerren (35)

  Partin-Barbour (19)

  Parker-Schultz (43)

  Culpepper-Culpepper (38)

  Hart-Buckley (58)

  Hunsucker-Powell (42)

  Everett-Everett (15)

  Smith-Tatum (2)

Final - Match 2

Smith-Cecil (55) W vs.
Parsley-Stone (52) L 4 00:08

Final

Parsley-Stone (52) L vs.
Smith-Cecil (55) W 5 00:05

Elimination Final

Smith-Cecil (55) W vs.
Almaraz-Leake (14) L 4 20:32

Elimination Semi-final

Stanley-Brooks (4) L vs.
Smith-Cecil (55) W 6 18:38

Winners Final

Parsley-Stone (52) W vs.
Almaraz-Leake (14) L 4 15:57

Elimination 8

Smith-Cecil (55) W vs.
Lowe -Clark (18) L 5 27:23

Stanley-Brooks (4) W vs.
Eberly-Phillips (57) L 8 24:10

Elimination 7

Melby-Sowers (56) L vs.
Stanley-Brooks (4) W 8 25:34

Smith-Cecil (55) W vs.
Albright-Albright (6) L 5 12:22

Winners Semi-finals

Almaraz-Leake (14) W vs.
Lowe -Clark (18) L 5 11:38

Eberly-Phillips (57) L vs.
Parsley-Stone (52) W 46 29:40

Elimination 6

Albright-Albright (6) W vs.
Perkins-Fulton (32) L 5 17:34

Melby-Sowers (56) W vs.
Booker-Heibert (7) L 6 16:29

Smith-Cecil (55) W vs.
Posey-Wiley (12) L 5 22:52

Stanley-Brooks (4) W vs.
Uransky-Brooks (54) L 3 17:28

Elimination 5

Albright-Albright (6) W vs.
Woodall-Woodall (1) L 4 12:25

Coats-Culpepper (20) L vs.
Smith-Cecil (55) W 8 33:42

Crouch-Hileman (36) L vs.
Melby-Sowers (56) W 6 16:21

Rager-Rager (24) L vs.
Stanley-Brooks (4) W 3 29:00

Winners 3

Almaraz-Leake (14) W vs.
Uransky-Brooks (54) L 42 18:56

Booker-Heibert (7) L vs.
Lowe -Clark (18) W 44 18:24

Perkins-Fulton (32) L vs.
Eberly-Phillips (57) W 37 18:38

Posey-Wiley (12) L vs.
Parsley-Stone (52) W 48 20:30

Elimination 4

B Jones-C Jones (11) L vs.
Smith-Cecil (55) W 47 17:16

Coats-Culpepper (20) W vs.
Forbes-Cramer (63) L 45 25:02

Johnson-Clark (53) L vs.
Rager-Rager (24) W 3 17:18

Maree-Gregory (40) L vs.
Albright-Albright (6) W 38 18:24

Melby-Sowers (56) W vs.
Griffin-Smith (60) L 6 13:23

Stanley-Brooks (4) W vs.
Anderson- Lowrance (16) L 48 22:56

Woodall-Woodall (1) W vs.
Jones-Stokes (3) L 43 21:05

Yopp-Hudson (49) L vs.
Crouch-Hileman (36) W 37 24:10

Elimination 3

B Jones-C Jones (11) W vs.
Clemmer-Hilton (59) L 44 17:37

Davis-Keltsch (61) L vs.
Coats-Culpepper (20) W 54 33:02

Enlow-Smith (47) L vs.
Woodall-Woodall (1) W 45 19:10

Maree-Gregory (40) W vs.
Monroe-Olevenick (9) L 38 25:45

Mayberry-Smith (64) L vs.
Yopp-Hudson (49) W 46 26:36

Melby-Sowers (56) W vs.
Lowe-Ledford (8) L 53 29:17

Stenger-Irwin (5) L vs.
Johnson-Clark (53) W 41 28:01

Tweedy-Tweedy (46) L vs.
Stanley-Brooks (4) W 52 18:44

Winners 2

Booker-Heibert (7) W vs.
Smith-Cecil (55) L 42 26:13

Griffin-Smith (60) L vs.
Posey-Wiley (12) W 49 13:20

Jones-Stokes (3) L vs.
Almaraz-Leake (14) W 37 21:48

Lowe -Clark (18) W vs.
Forbes-Cramer (63) L 53 16:02

Parsley-Stone (52) W vs.
Crouch-Hileman (36) L 52 22:24

Perkins-Fulton (32) W vs.
Anderson- Lowrance (16) L 56 24:28

Rager-Rager (24) L vs.
Eberly-Phillips (57) W 44 20:01

Uransky-Brooks (54) W vs.
Albright-Albright (6) L 47 25:39

Elimination 2

B Jones-C Jones (11) W vs.
Wheeler-Whitted (44) L 55 14:52

Clemmer-Hilton (59) W vs.
Heafner-Gardo (37) L 44 00:12

Enlow-Smith (47) W vs.
Poplaski-Anderson (48) L 44 19:36

Estes-Jones (39) L vs.
Maree-Gregory (40) W 38 20:19

Graves-Dillon (13) L vs.
Tweedy-Tweedy (46) W 50 20:53

Johnson-Clark (53) W vs.
Stidem-Doo Rag (22) L 54 22:33

Koch-Koch (10) L vs.
Monroe-Olevenick (9) W 48 23:27

Lowe-Ledford (8) W vs.
Morton-Morton (26) L 51 19:57

Mathis-Mitchell (62) L vs.
Davis-Keltsch (61) W 53 24:27

Mayberry-Smith (64) W vs.
Widener-Widener (34) L 47 16:20

Melby-Sowers (56) W vs.
Dobbins-Dobbins (23) L 42 35:30

Patterson-Hall (51) L vs.
Coats-Culpepper (20) W 46 25:37

Stanley-Brooks (4) W vs.
Arant-Correa (30) L 41 25:05

Stenger-Irwin (5) W vs.
Whitlock-Arrington Jr (27) L 43 40:56

Wilson-Smith (31) L vs.
Woodall-Woodall (1) W 50 17:44

Yopp-Hudson (49) W vs.
Earnharht-Burgess (50) L 49 18:34

Elimination 1

B Jones-C Jones (11) W vs.
Parker-Schultz (43) L 55 25:38

Culpepper-Culpepper (38) L vs.
Clemmer-Hilton (59) W 55 19:54

Everett-Everett (15) L vs.
Enlow-Smith (47) W 41 00:11

Graves-Dillon (13) W vs.
Lee-Chalk (45) L 45 39:40

Hart-Buckley (58) L vs.
Estes-Jones (39) W 52 19:54

Hunsucker-Powell (42) L vs.
Koch-Koch (10) W 53 19:45

Lowe-Woody (25) L vs.
Lowe-Ledford (8) W 52 09:27

Mathis-Mitchell (62) W vs.
Blackwell-McFerren (35) L 54 21:15

Matlock-Gregory (29) L vs.
Stanley-Brooks (4) W 41 27:34

Mayberry-Smith (64) W vs.
Ford-Moore (33) L 47 32:34

Melby-Sowers (56) W vs.
Tate -Brooks (41) L 56 10:08

Partin-Barbour (19) L vs.
Patterson-Hall (51) W 48 08:21

Shook-Jenkins (21) L vs.
Johnson-Clark (53) W 44 33:16

Stenger-Irwin (5) W vs.
Harmon-Fields (28) L 56 11:16

Webb-Caldwell (17) L vs.
Yopp-Hudson (49) W 45 19:21

Wilson-Smith (31) W vs.
Smith-Tatum (2) L 55 00:25

Winners 1

Booker-Heibert (7) W vs.
Morton-Morton (26) L 51 29:27

Crouch-Hileman (36) W vs.
Davis-Keltsch (61) L 49 20:28

Dobbins-Dobbins (23) L vs.
Smith-Cecil (55) W 52 29:25

Earnharht-Burgess (50) L vs.
Lowe -Clark (18) W 43 23:11

Griffin-Smith (60) W vs.
Heafner-Gardo (37) L 52 00:17

Jones-Stokes (3) W vs.
Arant-Correa (30) L 49 16:01

Maree-Gregory (40) L vs.
Eberly-Phillips (57) W 42 33:34

Monroe-Olevenick (9) L vs.
Rager-Rager (24) W 48 22:44

Parsley-Stone (52) W vs.
Coats-Culpepper (20) L 50 24:13

Poplaski-Anderson (48) L vs.
Anderson- Lowrance (16) W 51 44:50

Tweedy-Tweedy (46) L vs.
Almaraz-Leake (14) W 46 22:42

Uransky-Brooks (54) W vs.
Stidem-Doo Rag (22) L 54 21:39

Wheeler-Whitted (44) L vs.
Posey-Wiley (12) W 55 29:10

Whitlock-Arrington Jr (27) L vs.
Albright-Albright (6) W 43 20:43

Widener-Widener (34) L vs.
Forbes-Cramer (63) W 48 20:38

Woodall-Woodall (1) L vs.
Perkins-Fulton (32) W 53 23:28

Round 1

B Jones-C Jones (11) L vs.
Uransky-Brooks (54) W 42 18:18

Blackwell-McFerren (35) L vs.
Arant-Correa (30) W 54 17:42

Booker-Heibert (7) W vs.
Hart-Buckley (58) L 46 17:24

Clemmer-Hilton (59) L vs.
Albright-Albright (6) W 45 14:30

Davis-Keltsch (61) W vs.
Stanley-Brooks (4) L 56 31:45

Dobbins-Dobbins (23) W vs.
Hunsucker-Powell (42) L 44 31:45

Eberly-Phillips (57) W vs.
Lowe-Ledford (8) L 42 24:15

Enlow-Smith (47) L vs.
Lowe -Clark (18) W 53 12:19

Estes-Jones (39) L vs.
Morton-Morton (26) W 52 16:57

Everett-Everett (15) L vs.
Earnharht-Burgess (50) W 43 07:41

Forbes-Cramer (63) W vs.
Smith-Tatum (2) L 53 06:49

Ford-Moore (33) L vs.
Perkins-Fulton (32) W 50 26:04

Graves-Dillon (13) L vs.
Parsley-Stone (52) W 46 32:15

Heafner-Gardo (37) W vs.
Harmon-Fields (28) L 56 09:52

Johnson-Clark (53) L vs.
Posey-Wiley (12) W 41 31:42

Jones-Stokes (3) W vs.
Mathis-Mitchell (62) L 49 24:24

Lee-Chalk (45) L vs.
Coats-Culpepper (20) W 47 23:01

Lowe-Woody (25) L vs.
Maree-Gregory (40) W 48 11:53

Matlock-Gregory (29) L vs.
Crouch-Hileman (36) W 56 17:48

Monroe-Olevenick (9) W vs.
Melby-Sowers (56) L 52 24:53

Parker-Schultz (43) L vs.
Stidem-Doo Rag (22) W 49 17:31

Partin-Barbour (19) L vs.
Tweedy-Tweedy (46) W 45 31:27

Patterson-Hall (51) L vs.
Almaraz-Leake (14) W 41 22:29

Shook-Jenkins (21) L vs.
Wheeler-Whitted (44) W 43 22:38

Smith-Cecil (55) W vs.
Koch-Koch (10) L 55 32:23

Stenger-Irwin (5) L vs.
Griffin-Smith (60) W 50 23:05

Tate -Brooks (41) L vs.
Rager-Rager (24) W 44 11:42

Webb-Caldwell (17) L vs.
Poplaski-Anderson (48) W 48 21:41

Whitlock-Arrington Jr (27) W vs.
Culpepper-Culpepper (38) L 53 11:01

Wilson-Smith (31) L vs.
Widener-Widener (34) W 54 17:46

Woodall-Woodall (1) W vs.
Mayberry-Smith (64) L 47 34:54

Yopp-Hudson (49) L vs.
Anderson- Lowrance (16) W 51 32:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20