Final
Jonathan Etheridge // Richie Oleary W vs.
Scott Etherdige // Wesley Ballard L 4 20:00
Elimination Final
Scott Etherdige // Wesley Ballard W vs.
Amanda Castleberry // Kip Smith L 6 09:27
Elimination Semi-final
Scott Etherdige // Wesley Ballard W vs.
Brad Jones // Gary Davis L 5 14:00
Winners Final
Amanda Castleberry // Kip Smith L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge // Richie Oleary W 6 10:00
Elimination 6
Brandon Horseley // Robert Ludlum L vs.
Scott Etherdige // Wesley Ballard W 6 16:01
Larry Sligar // Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Brad Jones // Gary Davis W 4 14:36
Elimination 5
Chad Reeves // Nick Lowery L vs.
Brandon Horseley // Robert Ludlum W 7 07:30
Larry Sligar // Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Bo Antley // Brodie Mann L 5 15:46
Winners Semi-finals
Brad Jones // Gary Davis L vs.
Amanda Castleberry // Kip Smith W 5 06:09
Scott Etherdige // Wesley Ballard L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge // Richie Oleary W 7 09:52
Elimination 4
Brandon Horseley // Robert Ludlum W vs.
Bruce Jones // Troy Calhoun L 3 12:02
Chad Reeves // Nick Lowery W vs.
Ben Gwen // Kevin Jones L 7 15:11
JD // Shannon Chandler L vs.
Bo Antley // Brodie Mann W 5 15:22
Larry Sligar // Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Jenna Casteberry // Randal Sanford L 3 14:03
Elimination 3
Brandon Horseley // Robert Ludlum W vs.
Clint Hanson // Wendy Davis L 9 12:29
Chad Reeves // Nick Lowery W vs.
Adam Plier // Daniel Moody L 8 13:57
JD // Shannon Chandler W vs.
Mark Smith // Mike Guillot L 4 16:14
Larry Sligar // Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Joe Faulk // Steve Bozeman L 1 09:59
Winners 2
Amanda Castleberry // Kip Smith W vs.
Ben Gwen // Kevin Jones L 5 14:31
Bo Antley // Brodie Mann L vs.
Scott Etherdige // Wesley Ballard W 5 08:53
Bruce Jones // Troy Calhoun L vs.
Brad Jones // Gary Davis W 7 16:30
Jonathan Etheridge // Richie Oleary W vs.
Jenna Casteberry // Randal Sanford L 8 10:23
Elimination 2
Brian Jackson // Danny Odom L vs.
Adam Plier // Daniel Moody W 2 15:29
Charlie Dennis // Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Larry Sligar // Matt Ledbetter W 11 16:46
Clint Hanson // Wendy Davis W vs.
Bridget Chandler // David Sanchez L 4 13:58
Cyndi Tyner // Kevin Fisk L vs.
JD // Shannon Chandler W 9 18:20
Jake Smith // Jason Potvin L vs.
Joe Faulk // Steve Bozeman W 12 14:11
Jeff Beasley // Leroy Campbell L vs.
Chad Reeves // Nick Lowery W 7 09:44
Jerry Green // Keith Castleberry L vs.
Brandon Horseley // Robert Ludlum W 3 15:53
Mark Smith // Mike Guillot W vs.
Jeff Rambo // Trey Brown L 1 11:10
Elimination 1
Blake Dickinson // Justin Wallace L vs.
Brian Jackson // Danny Odom W 6 17:38
Blake Rosenberg // Hali Mitchell L vs.
Jake Smith // Jason Potvin W 7 13:12
Charlie Dennis // Stephanie Gibson W vs.
Jeff Keith // Jesse James L 11 15:35
Clint Hanson // Wendy Davis W vs.
Thomas Freeman // Tristan Chandler L 4 13:28
Dana Anderson // Doyle Taylor L vs.
Cyndi Tyner // Kevin Fisk W 4 13:53
Jerry Green // Keith Castleberry W vs.
Austin Castleberry // Terry Moneymaker L 2 09:21
Mark Smith // Mike Guillot W vs.
Bethany Tyner // Kenny Price L 8 12:55
Winners 1
Amanda Castleberry // Kip Smith W vs.
Joe Faulk // Steve Bozeman L 1 11:49
Adam Plier // Daniel Moody L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge // Richie Oleary W 10 08:06
Bo Antley // Brodie Mann W vs.
Bridget Chandler // David Sanchez L 5 16:11
Brandon Horseley // Robert Ludlum L vs.
Scott Etherdige // Wesley Ballard W 3 14:31
JD // Shannon Chandler L vs.
Brad Jones // Gary Davis W 9 13:00
Jeff Rambo // Trey Brown L vs.
Bruce Jones // Troy Calhoun W 12 10:46
Jenna Casteberry // Randal Sanford W vs.
Chad Reeves // Nick Lowery L 6 15:22
Larry Sligar // Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Ben Gwen // Kevin Jones W 10 17:28
Round 1
Amanda Castleberry // Kip Smith W vs.
Jerry Green // Keith Castleberry L 14:17
Ben Gwen // Kevin Jones W vs.
Thomas Freeman // Tristan Chandler L 7 13:11
Bethany Tyner // Kenny Price L vs.
Chad Reeves // Nick Lowery W 12 17:12
Bo Antley // Brodie Mann W vs.
Charlie Dennis // Stephanie Gibson L 11 17:04
Brandon Horseley // Robert Ludlum W vs.
Blake Rosenberg // Hali Mitchell L 6 13:39
Brian Jackson // Danny Odom L vs.
Brad Jones // Gary Davis W 10 13:00
Cyndi Tyner // Kevin Fisk L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge // Richie Oleary W 1 08:22
Dana Anderson // Doyle Taylor L vs.
Adam Plier // Daniel Moody W 8 09:47
Jake Smith // Jason Potvin L vs.
Scott Etherdige // Wesley Ballard W 3 12:10
JD // Shannon Chandler W vs.
Blake Dickinson // Justin Wallace L 4 10:54
Jeff Beasley // Leroy Campbell L vs.
Bruce Jones // Troy Calhoun W 9 16:14
Jeff Keith // Jesse James L vs.
Bridget Chandler // David Sanchez W 5 09:36
Joe Faulk // Steve Bozeman W vs.
Austin Castleberry // Terry Moneymaker L 1 09:31
Larry Sligar // Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Clint Hanson // Wendy Davis L 2 09:14
Mark Smith // Mike Guillot L vs.
Jenna Casteberry // Randal Sanford W 8 19:47