ACO PA Major XI - Juniors

Updated 10:53pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hayden Duvall (1)
(bye) (16)
Michael Avery (9)
25
Trevor Kelly (8)
Branden Davis (5)
26
Matthew Sorrells (12)
Dayton Webber (13)
25
Ronnie B Hileman (4)
Duncan Clemmer (3)
(bye) (14)
Jamie Graham (11)
27
Tanner Dinges (6)
Erick Davis (7)
28
Christopher Vincent (10)
(bye) (15)
Kenzie Beach (2)
Hayden Duvall (1)
A
25
Michael Avery (9)
Matthew Sorrells (12)
B
28
Ronnie B Hileman (4)
Duncan Clemmer (3)
C
26
Jamie Graham (11)
Erick Davis (7)
D
26
Kenzie Beach (2)
Hayden Duvall (1)
E
28
Matthew Sorrells (12)
Jamie Graham (11)
F
27
Kenzie Beach (2)
Hayden Duvall (1)
G
28
Kenzie Beach (2)
Kenzie Beach (2)
28
Jamie Graham (11)
Jamie Graham (11)
25
Kenzie Beach (2)
Jamie Graham (11)
(bye) (16)
Trevor Kelly (8)
Branden Davis (5)
28
Dayton Webber (13)
(bye) (14)
Tanner Dinges (6)
Christopher Vincent (10)
(bye) (15)
Trevor Kelly (8)
D
26
Erick Davis (7)
Branden Davis (5)
C
25
Duncan Clemmer (3)
Tanner Dinges (6)
B
27
Ronnie B Hileman (4)
Christopher Vincent (10)
A
25
Michael Avery (9)
Trevor Kelly (8)
28
Duncan Clemmer (3)
Ronnie B Hileman (4)
26
Michael Avery (9)
Duncan Clemmer (3)
E
27
Matthew Sorrells (12)
Ronnie B Hileman (4)
F
25
Jamie Graham (11)
Duncan Clemmer (3)
25
Jamie Graham (11)
Jamie Graham (11)
G
26
Hayden Duvall (1)
Jamie Graham (11)

1st

  Jamie Graham (11)

2nd

  Kenzie Beach (2)

3rd

  Hayden Duvall (1)

4th

  Duncan Clemmer (3)

5th

  Matthew Sorrells (12)

  Ronnie B Hileman (4)

7th

  Trevor Kelly (8)

  Michael Avery (9)

9th

  Erick Davis (7)

  Branden Davis (5)

  Tanner Dinges (6)

  Christopher Vincent (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Dayton Webber (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Jamie Graham (11) W vs.
Kenzie Beach (2) L 25 00:06

Final

Kenzie Beach (2) L vs.
Jamie Graham (11) W 28 00:05

Elimination Final

Jamie Graham (11) W vs.
Hayden Duvall (1) L 26 09:39

Elimination Semi-final

Duncan Clemmer (3) L vs.
Jamie Graham (11) W 25 13:25

Winners Final

Hayden Duvall (1) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (2) W 28 17:00

Elimination 4

Duncan Clemmer (3) W vs.
Matthew Sorrells (12) L 27 19:29

Ronnie B Hileman (4) L vs.
Jamie Graham (11) W 25 14:20

Elimination 3

Ronnie B Hileman (4) W vs.
Michael Avery (9) L 26 12:07

Trevor Kelly (8) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (3) W 28 10:05

Winners Semi-finals

Hayden Duvall (1) W vs.
Matthew Sorrells (12) L 28 17:01

Jamie Graham (11) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (2) W 27 14:18

Elimination 2

Branden Davis (5) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (3) W 25 10:02

Christopher Vincent (10) L vs.
Michael Avery (9) W 25 15:17

Tanner Dinges (6) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (4) W 27 07:29

Trevor Kelly (8) W vs.
Erick Davis (7) L 26 12:11

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (6) W 18:03

(bye) (16) L vs.
Trevor Kelly (8) W 53:13

Branden Davis (5) W vs.
Dayton Webber (13) L 28 13:22

Christopher Vincent (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 34:05

Winners 1

Duncan Clemmer (3) L vs.
Jamie Graham (11) W 26 07:35

Erick Davis (7) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (2) W 26 11:00

Hayden Duvall (1) W vs.
Michael Avery (9) L 25 14:27

Matthew Sorrells (12) W vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (4) L 28 20:53

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (2) W 02:46

Branden Davis (5) L vs.
Matthew Sorrells (12) W 26 13:04

Dayton Webber (13) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (4) W 25 20:14

Duncan Clemmer (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 02:46

Erick Davis (7) W vs.
Christopher Vincent (10) L 28 12:58

Hayden Duvall (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 02:46

Jamie Graham (11) W vs.
Tanner Dinges (6) L 27 57:20

Michael Avery (9) W vs.
Trevor Kelly (8) L 25 12:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20