Boston's Sept 20

Updated 7:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -27
Tito
Josh "***Wiscokid***" (8) -8
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) -23
Marlon
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -22
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (3) -14
Jermaine
Brandy "Brandy A" (6) -9
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -15
Jackie
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -26
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -24
A
Jackie
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) -13
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (3) -22
B
Michael
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -24
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -22
C
Marlon
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (3) -20
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -26
Michael
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -24
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)
Josh "***Wiscokid***" (8) -13
Jermaine
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -26
Brandy "Brandy A" (6) -17
Marlon
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -17
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -25
B
Tito
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -24
Brandy "Brandy A" (6) -15
A
Michael
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) -20
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -26
Jackie
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) -21
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -21
C
Jackie
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (3) -19
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4)

1st

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)

2nd

  Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4)

3rd

  Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (3)

4th

  Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5)

5th

  Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2)

  Brandy "Brandy A" (6)

7th

  Josh "***Wiscokid***" (8)

  Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7)

Final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -26 W vs.
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -24 L Michael 26:25

Elimination Final

Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -21 W vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (3) -19 L Jackie 22:26

Elimination Semi-final

Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -26 W vs.
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) -21 L Jackie 34:40

Winners Final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -22 W vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (3) -20 L Marlon 27:44

Elimination 2

Brandy "Brandy A" (6) -15 L vs.
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) -20 W Michael 35:54

Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -25 W vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -24 L Tito 20:31

Elimination 1

Brandy "Brandy A" (6) -17 W vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -17 L Marlon 32:07

Josh "***Wiscokid***" (8) -13 L vs.
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -26 W Jermaine 28:56

Winners Semi-finals

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (3) -22 W vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -24 L Michael 24:42

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -24 W vs.
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) -13 L Jackie 29:50

Round 1

Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (3) -14 W vs.
Brandy "Brandy A" (6) -9 L Jermaine 31:50

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -27 W vs.
Josh "***Wiscokid***" (8) -8 L Tito 37:12

Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) -23 W vs.
Cory "Inconcievable" Edwards (4) -22 L Marlon 25:32

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (7) -15 L vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (2) -26 W Jackie 26:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20