Round 11
Chad Bruhaug (6) W vs.
Robert Gagno (27) L Whirlwind 17:27
Round 10
Brennan Lloyd (2) W vs.
Scott Jack (26) L Jackbot 15:49
Chad Bruhaug (6) L vs.
Robert Gagno (27) W Iron Man 19:25
Round 9
Brennan Lloyd (2) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (6) W Star Trek 12:22
Dan Skolovy (9) L vs.
Scott Jack (26) W Whirlwind 07:17
Round 8
Andrew Lum (28) L vs.
Scott Jack (26) W Playboner 20:07
Brennan Lloyd (2) W vs.
Casey Billett (25) L Whirlwind 16:55
Dan Skolovy (9) W vs.
Alex Robertson (12) L Ghostbusters 15:11
Robert Gagno (27) W vs.
Sean Lind (1) L Game Of Thrones 28:26
Round 7
Alex Robertson (12) W vs.
Larry Ng (20) L Star Trek 11:35
Brennan Lloyd (2) W vs.
Robert Gagno (27) L Playboner 17:52
Dan Skolovy (9) W vs.
Joe Santbergen (11) L Iron Man 06:55
Jordan Hudson (10) L vs.
Andrew Lum (28) W Attack From Mars 00:06
Scott Jack (26) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (6) W Jackbot 10:47
Sean Lind (1) W vs.
Nathan Van Horn (21) L Whirlwind 11:13
Round 6
Alex Robertson (12) W vs.
Sandrine Extier (18) L Whirlwind 06:21
Casey Billett (25) W vs.
Kyle Seller (4) L Game Of Thrones 25:39
Clay Alexson (17) L vs.
Nathan Van Horn (21) W Jackbot 15:33
Dan Skolovy (9) W vs.
Cam Smith (15) L Star Trek 15:07
Jordan Hudson (10) L vs.
Joe Santbergen (11) W Ghostbusters 17:24
Larry Ng (20) L vs.
Robert Gagno (27) W Roller Toaster 17:05
Scott Jack (26) L vs.
Brennan Lloyd (2) W Iron Man 09:49
Sean Lind (1) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (6) W Attack From Mars 06:59
Round 5
Brad Kerr (16) L vs.
Dan Skolovy (9) W Addams Family 12:05
Cam Smith (15) W vs.
Esteban Astudillo (33) L Attack From Mars 11:35
Casey Billett (25) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (6) W Roller Toaster 15:26
Clay Alexson (17) W vs.
Al Smith (7) L Game Of Thrones 17:56
Craig Blanshard (34) L vs.
Andrew Lum (28) W Star Trek 20:51
Joe Santbergen (11) W vs.
Jack Tadman (14) L Whirlwind 18:54
Kyle Seller (4) L vs.
Sean Lind (1) W Playboner 16:06
Matt Ewan (22) L vs.
Alex Robertson (12) W Jackbot 11:30
Nathan Van Horn (21) L vs.
Larry Ng (20) W Iron Man 11:06
Robert Gagno (27) L vs.
Scott Jack (26) W Whirlwind 07:19
Sandrine Extier (18) L vs.
Brennan Lloyd (2) W Ghostbusters 13:21
Round 4
Alex Robertson (12) L vs.
Jordan Hudson (10) W Playboner 10:12
Andrew Lum (28) L vs.
Brennan Lloyd (2) W Roller Toaster 20:32
Chad Bruhaug (6) W vs.
Cam Smith (15) L Addams Family 10:44
Clay Alexson (17) W vs.
Sara Little (23) L Addams Family 08:54
Dan Skolovy (9) L vs.
Casey Billett (25) W Jackbot 20:33
Danny Cabral (13) L vs.
Brad Kerr (16) W Playboner 09:34
Geoff Pitfield (31) L vs.
Al Smith (7) W Ghostbusters 16:15
Jack Tadman (14) L vs.
Sandrine Extier (18) W Game Of Thrones 20:01
Kyle Bee (8) L vs.
Joe Santbergen (11) W Attack From Mars 06:57
Larry Ng (20) W vs.
John Zarecki (19) L Whirlwind 12:45
Matt Ewan (22) W vs.
Blake Hurdle (30) L Game Of Thrones 09:40
Nathan Van Horn (21) L vs.
Scott Jack (26) W Roller Toaster 10:48
Robert Gagno (27) W vs.
Kyle Seller (4) L Star Trek 28:00
Sean Lind (1) W vs.
Esteban Astudillo (33) L Iron Man 12:03
Stephen Hardie (5) L vs.
Craig Blanshard (34) W Attack From Mars 18:04
Round 3
Al Smith (7) L vs.
Jack Tadman (14) W Roller Toaster 13:54
Alex Robertson (12) L vs.
Nathan Van Horn (21) W Game Of Thrones 09:40
Blake Hurdle (30) L vs.
Andrew Lum (28) W Playboner 10:46
Cam Smith (15) W vs.
Sara Little (23) L Iron Man 10:21
Chad Bruhaug (6) L vs.
Kyle Seller (4) W Ghostbusters 14:04
Craig Blanshard (34) L vs.
Sean Lind (1) W Jackbot 13:40
Danny Cabral (13) W vs.
Mike Horkoff (3) L Star Trek 24:08
Esteban Astudillo (33) W vs.
Joe Santbergen (11) L Whirlwind 21:02
Geoff Pitfield (31) L vs.
Larry Ng (20) W Addams Family 13:42
Jack Waycik (29) L vs.
Clay Alexson (17) W Attack From Mars 08:52
Jody Reilhan (24) L vs.
Brad Kerr (16) W Iron Man 08:33
John Zarecki (19) L vs.
Dan Skolovy (9) W Roller Toaster 12:15
Kyle Bee (8) W vs.
Raymond Leung (32) L Playboner 10:07
Matt Ewan (22) L vs.
Sandrine Extier (18) W Attack From Mars 06:43
Robert Gagno (27) W vs.
Jordan Hudson (10) L Jackbot 28:40
Scott Jack (26) W vs.
Casey Billett (25) L Addams Family 04:20
Stephen Hardie (5) L vs.
Brennan Lloyd (2) W Game Of Thrones 20:16
Round 2
Alex Robertson (12) W vs.
Geoff Pitfield (31) L Iron Man 10:25
Blake Hurdle (30) L vs.
John Zarecki (19) W Iron Man 07:40
Brad Kerr (16) L vs.
Larry Ng (20) W Attack From Mars 11:53
Brennan Lloyd (2) W vs.
Raymond Leung (32) L Star Trek 12:40
Cam Smith (15) W vs.
Jack Waycik (29) L Roller Toaster 13:27
Casey Billett (25) W vs.
Andrew Lum (28) L Ghostbusters 14:44
Chad Bruhaug (6) W vs.
Stephen Hardie (5) L Playboner 13:53
Craig Blanshard (34) L vs.
Jordan Hudson (10) W Game Of Thrones 15:47
Dan Skolovy (9) W vs.
Clay Alexson (17) L Playboner 12:49
Danny Cabral (13) L vs.
Sean Lind (1) W Roller Toaster 11:39
Esteban Astudillo (33) L vs.
Robert Gagno (27) W Addams Family 18:04
Jack Tadman (14) L vs.
Scott Jack (26) W Attack From Mars 06:42
Jody Reilhan (24) L vs.
Al Smith (7) W Whirlwind 18:47
Joe Santbergen (11) L vs.
Kyle Seller (4) W Jackbot 16:20
Kyle Bee (8) L vs.
Sara Little (23) W Star Trek 11:16
Mike Horkoff (3) L vs.
Sandrine Extier (18) W Addams Family 07:16
Nathan Van Horn (21) W vs.
Matt Ewan (22) L Addams Family 06:42
Round 1
Al Smith (7) L vs.
Nathan Van Horn (21) W Playboner 16:45
Alex Robertson (12) W vs.
Jack Waycik (29) L Iron Man 11:14
Andrew Lum (28) W vs.
Cam Smith (15) L Jackbot 19:34
Brad Kerr (16) L vs.
Matt Ewan (22) W Whirlwind 12:20
Casey Billett (25) W vs.
Clay Alexson (17) L Star Trek 25:27
Craig Blanshard (34) W vs.
Sara Little (23) L Roller Toaster 09:20
Dan Skolovy (9) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (6) W Game Of Thrones 15:27
Esteban Astudillo (33) W vs.
Danny Cabral (13) L Ghostbusters 11:17
Jody Reilhan (24) L vs.
Robert Gagno (27) W Attack From Mars 19:56
Joe Santbergen (11) W vs.
Brennan Lloyd (2) L Addams Family 07:15
Jordan Hudson (10) W vs.
Sean Lind (1) L Addams Family 12:45
Kyle Bee (8) L vs.
Blake Hurdle (30) W Roller Toaster 09:47
Kyle Seller (4) W vs.
Sandrine Extier (18) L Iron Man 07:24
Larry Ng (20) L vs.
Jack Tadman (14) W Playboner 14:18
Mike Horkoff (3) L vs.
Geoff Pitfield (31) W Whirlwind 11:16
Raymond Leung (32) L vs.
Scott Jack (26) W Game Of Thrones 13:21
Stephen Hardie (5) W vs.
John Zarecki (19) L Ghostbusters 10:13