Singles Cricket Lvl 1

Updated 5:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Darrel Nyekanen (1)
2
Bye5 (16)
Phil Haluptzok (9)
4
Zeek (8)
Bj Ryhtti (5)
7
Scott Karakash (12)
Nick Frank (13)
5
Brian Coombe (4)
Jarrod Walker (3)
3
Bye4 (14)
Dan Reini (11)
3
Jerry Thorson (6)
Dave Loudon (7)
6
Dan Ward (10)
Matt Swanson (15)
8
Jason Anderson (2)
Darrel Nyekanen (1)
A
7
Phil Haluptzok (9)
Bj Ryhtti (5)
B
8
Nick Frank (13)
Jarrod Walker (3)
C
1
Jerry Thorson (6)
Dave Loudon (7)
D
5
Jason Anderson (2)
Darrel Nyekanen (1)
E
1
Bj Ryhtti (5)
Jarrod Walker (3)
F
7
Dave Loudon (7)
Darrel Nyekanen (1)
G
4
Jarrod Walker (3)
Darrel Nyekanen (1)
8
Jarrod Walker (3)
Darrel Nyekanen (1)
Bye5 (16)
1
Zeek (8)
Scott Karakash (12)
4
Brian Coombe (4)
Bye4 (14)
6
Dan Reini (11)
Dan Ward (10)
3
Matt Swanson (15)
Zeek (8)
D
2
Jason Anderson (2)
Scott Karakash (12)
C
6
Jerry Thorson (6)
Dan Reini (11)
B
4
Nick Frank (13)
Dan Ward (10)
A
8
Phil Haluptzok (9)
Zeek (8)
5
Jerry Thorson (6)
Nick Frank (13)
3
Dan Ward (10)
Jerry Thorson (6)
E
6
Bj Ryhtti (5)
Nick Frank (13)
F
8
Dave Loudon (7)
Bj Ryhtti (5)
6
Dave Loudon (7)
Dave Loudon (7)
G
7
Jarrod Walker (3)
Jarrod Walker (3)

1st

  Darrel Nyekanen (1)

2nd

  Jarrod Walker (3)

3rd

  Dave Loudon (7)

4th

  Bj Ryhtti (5)

5th

  Jerry Thorson (6)

  Nick Frank (13)

7th

  Zeek (8)

  Dan Ward (10)

9th

  Jason Anderson (2)

  Scott Karakash (12)

  Dan Reini (11)

  Phil Haluptzok (9)

13th

  Bye5 (16)

  Brian Coombe (4)

  Bye4 (14)

  Matt Swanson (15)

Final

Darrel Nyekanen (1) W vs.
Jarrod Walker (3) L 8 29:35

Elimination Final

Dave Loudon (7) L vs.
Jarrod Walker (3) W 7 20:30

Elimination Semi-final

Bj Ryhtti (5) L vs.
Dave Loudon (7) W 6 22:02

Winners Final

Darrel Nyekanen (1) W vs.
Jarrod Walker (3) L 4 21:36

Elimination 4

Jerry Thorson (6) L vs.
Bj Ryhtti (5) W 6 25:56

Nick Frank (13) L vs.
Dave Loudon (7) W 8 30:50

Elimination 3

Nick Frank (13) W vs.
Dan Ward (10) L 3 31:41

Zeek (8) L vs.
Jerry Thorson (6) W 5 34:11

Winners Semi-finals

Darrel Nyekanen (1) W vs.
Bj Ryhtti (5) L 1 24:03

Jarrod Walker (3) W vs.
Dave Loudon (7) L 7 42:39

Elimination 2

Dan Reini (11) L vs.
Nick Frank (13) W 4 37:52

Dan Ward (10) W vs.
Phil Haluptzok (9) L 8 27:31

Scott Karakash (12) L vs.
Jerry Thorson (6) W 6 16:50

Zeek (8) W vs.
Jason Anderson (2) L 2 30:00

Elimination 1

Bye4 (14) L vs.
Dan Reini (11) W 6 00:05

Bye5 (16) L vs.
Zeek (8) W 1 00:07

Dan Ward (10) W vs.
Matt Swanson (15) L 3 33:44

Scott Karakash (12) W vs.
Brian Coombe (4) L 4 56:37

Winners 1

Bj Ryhtti (5) W vs.
Nick Frank (13) L 8 29:36

Darrel Nyekanen (1) W vs.
Phil Haluptzok (9) L 7 17:27

Dave Loudon (7) W vs.
Jason Anderson (2) L 5 49:08

Jarrod Walker (3) W vs.
Jerry Thorson (6) L 1 30:50

Round 1

Bj Ryhtti (5) W vs.
Scott Karakash (12) L 7 02:21:49

Dan Reini (11) L vs.
Jerry Thorson (6) W 3 02:37:18

Darrel Nyekanen (1) W vs.
Bye5 (16) L 2 00:05

Dave Loudon (7) W vs.
Dan Ward (10) L 6 02:33:27

Jarrod Walker (3) W vs.
Bye4 (14) L 3 00:06

Matt Swanson (15) L vs.
Jason Anderson (2) W 8 02:46:19

Nick Frank (13) W vs.
Brian Coombe (4) L 5 02:44:40

Phil Haluptzok (9) W vs.
Zeek (8) L 4 02:28:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20