Final
Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
Philip Haydon (4) L 13 00:06
Elimination Final
Philip Haydon (4) W vs.
Rex Urhig (2) L 11 20:31
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Schaffer (3) L vs.
Philip Haydon (4) W 13 12:41
Winners Final
Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
Rex Urhig (2) L 13 17:45
Elimination 6
David Woodall (7) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (3) W 11 14:24
Philip Haydon (4) W vs.
John Athanaelos (16) L 11 09:23
Elimination 5
David Woodall (7) W vs.
John Woody (14) L 11 29:13
Philip Haydon (4) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr. (1) L 11 16:05
Winners Semi-finals
John Athanaelos (16) L vs.
Tom Bobo (5) W 14 11:52
Mike Schaffer (3) L vs.
Rex Urhig (2) W 13 13:09
Elimination 4
David Woodall (7) W vs.
Ray Marks (13) L 13 24:46
Jeff Shepherd Sr. (1) W vs.
Gary Alger (6) L 11 10:07
John Woody (14) W vs.
Jack Stevens (8) L 12 30:48
Philip Haydon (4) W vs.
Randy Jones (10) L 12 11:53
Elimination 3
Jimmy Lowe (17) L vs.
David Woodall (7) W 16 42:42
Philip Haydon (4) W vs.
Kerry Gregory (12) L 12 19:42
Ricky Register (11) L vs.
John Woody (14) W 12 27:02
Steve Mullis (9) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr. (1) W 15 17:52
Winners 2
John Athanaelos (16) W vs.
Jack Stevens (8) L 17 11:09
Mike Schaffer (3) W vs.
Gary Alger (6) L 15 19:35
Randy Jones (10) L vs.
Rex Urhig (2) W 14 09:42
Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
Ray Marks (13) L 15 12:33
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ricky Register (11) W 04:00
(bye) (23) L vs.
Steve Mullis (9) W 18:38
(bye) (25) L vs.
David Woodall (7) W 57:33
(bye) (27) L vs.
Kerry Gregory (12) W 54:27
Barry Williams (20) L vs.
John Woody (14) W 11 28:09
Jerry Roberts (19) L vs.
Philip Haydon (4) W 18 08:08
Jimmy Lowe (17) W vs.
David Lucas (18) L 13 18:45
Mike Arrington Sr (15) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr. (1) W 16 13:14
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 41:38
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 41:38
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 41:38
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 41:39
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (19) W 07:52
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jimmy Lowe (17) W 01:21
Barry Williams (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 54:09
Mike Arrington Sr (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 07:37
Winners 1
David Lucas (18) L vs.
Rex Urhig (2) W 14 14:30
David Woodall (7) L vs.
Randy Jones (10) W 16 15:07
Jeff Shepherd Sr. (1) L vs.
John Athanaelos (16) W 16 22:37
Mike Schaffer (3) W vs.
John Woody (14) L 13 13:17
Ray Marks (13) W vs.
Philip Haydon (4) L 17 13:52
Ricky Register (11) L vs.
Gary Alger (6) W 14 21:23
Steve Mullis (9) L vs.
Jack Stevens (8) W 11 35:36
Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
Kerry Gregory (12) L 17 11:37
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Kerry Gregory (12) W 41:37
(bye) (23) L vs.
Randy Jones (10) W 41:38
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jack Stevens (8) W 41:38
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary Alger (6) W 41:38
(bye) (29) L vs.
Philip Haydon (4) W 41:37
(bye) (31) L vs.
Rex Urhig (2) W 41:37
David Woodall (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 41:37
Jeff Shepherd Sr. (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 41:38
Jerry Roberts (19) L vs.
John Woody (14) W 15 25:49
Jimmy Lowe (17) L vs.
John Athanaelos (16) W 13 19:30
Mike Arrington Sr (15) L vs.
David Lucas (18) W 18 25:23
Mike Schaffer (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 41:38
Ray Marks (13) W vs.
Barry Williams (20) L 12 12:29
Ricky Register (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 41:38
Steve Mullis (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 41:37
Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 41:37