Sept 16th

Updated 5:40pm

Elimination Final

Zach Jamie vs.
Branden Trevor 1 22:42:16

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Adam Ray
(bye)
Roger Erick
1
Long Beasley
Melvin Matt R
(bye)
(bye)
Gary Drew
Robert Brad J
(bye)
(bye)
Smitty Kk
Tugg Clay
(bye)
(bye)
Birdman Kenny
Allison Anthony
(bye)
Stacy Audon
3
Zach Jamie
Scott Jacob
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry Sor
Branden Trevor
(bye)
(bye)
Derrick Dustin
Nikki Tim
5
Chris H Wayne
(bye)
Shane O Aj
Adam Ray
A
3
Roger Erick
Melvin Matt R
B
5
Gary Drew
Robert Brad J
C
4
Smitty Kk
Tugg Clay
D
2
Birdman Kenny
Allison Anthony
E
2
Zach Jamie
Scott Jacob
F
4
Jerry Sor
Branden Trevor
G
1
Derrick Dustin
Chris H Wayne
H
4
Shane O Aj
Roger Erick
I
3
Melvin Matt R
Smitty Kk
J
1
Tugg Clay
Zach Jamie
K
2
Jerry Sor
Branden Trevor
L
3
Chris H Wayne
Roger Erick
M
2
Smitty Kk
Zach Jamie
N
2
Branden Trevor
Roger Erick
O
5
Branden Trevor
Roger Erick
(bye)
Long Beasley
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Stacy Audon
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Nikki Tim
(bye)
Long Beasley
H
4
Shane O Aj
(bye)
G
Derrick Dustin
(bye)
F
Scott Jacob
(bye)
E
Allison Anthony
Stacy Audon
D
1
Birdman Kenny
(bye)
C
Robert Brad J
(bye)
B
Gary Drew
Nikki Tim
A
5
Adam Ray
Long Beasley
4
Derrick Dustin
Scott Jacob
5
Allison Anthony
Stacy Audon
3
Robert Brad J
Gary Drew
1
Adam Ray
Long Beasley
J
3
Tugg Clay
Allison Anthony
I
5
Melvin Matt R
Robert Brad J
L
3
Chris H Wayne
Gary Drew
K
1
Jerry Sor
Long Beasley
2
Melvin Matt R
Chris H Wayne
5
Jerry Sor
Melvin Matt R
N
4
Zach Jamie
Chris H Wayne
M
1
Smitty Kk
Zach Jamie
5
Smitty Kk
Zach Jamie
O
1
Branden Trevor

4th

  Smitty Kk

5th

  Melvin Matt R

  Chris H Wayne

7th

  Long Beasley

  Jerry Sor

9th

  Tugg Clay

  Allison Anthony

  Robert Brad J

  Gary Drew

13th

  Derrick Dustin

  Scott Jacob

  Stacy Audon

  Adam Ray

17th

  Shane O Aj

  Birdman Kenny

  Nikki Tim

Elimination Semi-final

Zach Jamie W vs.
Smitty Kk L 5 18:06

Winners Final

Roger Erick W vs.
Branden Trevor L 5 11:47

Elimination 6

Chris H Wayne L vs.
Smitty Kk W 1 17:27

Melvin Matt R L vs.
Zach Jamie W 4 12:39

Elimination 5

Chris H Wayne W vs.
Jerry Sor L 5 10:05

Long Beasley L vs.
Melvin Matt R W 2 13:01

Winners Semi-finals

Roger Erick W vs.
Smitty Kk L 2 09:17

Zach Jamie L vs.
Branden Trevor W 2 06:57

Elimination 4

Allison Anthony L vs.
Melvin Matt R W 5 12:50

Gary Drew L vs.
Jerry Sor W 1 16:04

Long Beasley W vs.
Tugg Clay L 3 13:42

Robert Brad J L vs.
Chris H Wayne W 3 13:34

Elimination 3

Gary Drew W vs.
Adam Ray L 1 17:39

Long Beasley W vs.
Derrick Dustin L 4 11:44

Scott Jacob L vs.
Allison Anthony W 5 12:58

Stacy Audon L vs.
Robert Brad J W 3 08:53

Winners 2

Branden Trevor W vs.
Chris H Wayne L 3 12:17

Roger Erick W vs.
Melvin Matt R L 3 10:28

Smitty Kk W vs.
Tugg Clay L 1 08:58

Zach Jamie W vs.
Jerry Sor L 2 13:11

Elimination 2

Long Beasley W vs.
Shane O Aj L 4 16:13

Nikki Tim L vs.
Adam Ray W 5 11:19

Stacy Audon W vs.
Birdman Kenny L 1 13:11

Winners 1

Adam Ray L vs.
Roger Erick W 3 09:15

Allison Anthony L vs.
Zach Jamie W 2 17:48

Branden Trevor W vs.
Derrick Dustin L 1 08:33

Chris H Wayne W vs.
Shane O Aj L 4 16:10

Melvin Matt R W vs.
Gary Drew L 5 11:57

Robert Brad J L vs.
Smitty Kk W 4 12:17

Scott Jacob L vs.
Jerry Sor W 4 16:56

Tugg Clay W vs.
Birdman Kenny L 2 19:42

Round 1

Nikki Tim L vs.
Chris H Wayne W 5 17:26

Roger Erick W vs.
Long Beasley L 1 15:19

Stacy Audon L vs.
Zach Jamie W 3 17:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20