Sonntagsshuffeln

Updated 8:41am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kögler, Martina
Shufflebahn 3
Rompel, Lea
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 2
Aymann, Kamila
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Dastis, Rosi
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Martin
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 3
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Melina
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Marion
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Marco
Lenert, Jana
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Sommer, Sepp
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Hannah
Müller, Doris
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Franka
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 1
Sommer, Rita
Rompel, Lea
A
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Sandra
Kögler, Oliver
B
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Dastis, Rosi
C
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Fluck, Julienne
D
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Uta
E
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Marion
Fluck, Fabienne
F
Shufflebahn 2
Lenert, Jana
Sommer, Sepp
G
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Lengwenus, Fabian
H
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Rompel, Lea
I
Shufflebahn 3
Kögler, Oliver
Touretzoglou, Isabel
J
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Blättel, Marion
K
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Sammel Dr., Bernd
L
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Fabian
Kögler, Oliver
M
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Fabienne
N
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Fabian
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Kögler, Martina
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Touretzoglou, Melina
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 2
Müller, Doris
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 4
Sommer, Rita
Blättel, Sascha
H
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Veyhelmann, Jessica
G
Shufflebahn 2
Sommer, Sepp
Paar, Gerry
F
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Jana
Touretzoglou, Melina
E
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Uta
Sammel, Gisela
D
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Lengwenus, Marco
C
Shufflebahn 3
Dastis, Rosi
Müller, Doris
B
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Sommer, Rita
A
Shufflebahn 4
Bastian, Sandra
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 2
Sommer, Sepp
Lenert, Jana
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 3
Dastis, Rosi
Müller, Doris
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Sommer, Sepp
J
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Lenert, Jana
I
Shufflebahn 3
Rompel, Lea
Dastis, Rosi
L
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Müller, Doris
K
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Marion
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 2
Lenert, Jana
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Marion
Touretzoglou, Isabel
N
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Fabian
Sammel Dr., Bernd
M
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Oliver
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Lengwenus, Fabian
O
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Fluck, Fabienne

3rd

  Lengwenus, Fabian

4th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

5th

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

  Kögler, Oliver

7th

  Lenert, Jana

  Blättel, Marion

9th

  Sommer, Sepp

  Rompel, Lea

  Dastis, Rosi

  Müller, Doris

13th

  Blättel, Sascha

  Fluck, Uta

  Fluck, Julienne

  Bastian, Sandra

17th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

  Paar, Gerry

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Sammel, Gisela

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Sommer, Rita

25th

  Kögler, Martina

  Aymann, Kamila

  Bastian, Martin

  Fluck, Noelle

  Kögler, Hannah

  Lengwenus, Franka

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 00:06

Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 02:26:08

Elimination Final

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 01:56

Elimination Semi-final

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 17:24

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 09:24

Elimination 6

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 4 21:01

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 2 07:55

Elimination 5

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Blättel, Marion L Shufflebahn 1 13:47

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 2 08:14

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 3 10:10

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 13:01

Elimination 4

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 1 12:29

Lenert, Jana W vs.
Rompel, Lea L Shufflebahn 3 12:13

Müller, Doris L vs.
Blättel, Marion W Shufflebahn 2 12:22

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 4 10:29

Elimination 3

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 2 11:33

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 3 11:08

Lenert, Jana W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 11:16

Müller, Doris W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 12:06

Winners 2

Blättel, Marion L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 10:06

Rompel, Lea L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 13:09

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 1 12:20

Touretzoglou, Isabel L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 08:43

Elimination 2

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 12:40

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shufflebahn 3 13:26

Müller, Doris W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 1 10:04

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 1 09:36

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 1 09:34

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 4 13:51

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 3 10:15

Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Sommer, Sepp W Shufflebahn 2 12:58

Elimination 1

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 10:13

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 09:15

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Müller, Doris W Shufflebahn 2 14:00

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 09:05

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Sommer, Rita W Shufflebahn 4 11:16

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 10:03

Winners 1

Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel W Shufflebahn 4 10:27

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 2 09:27

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 09:29

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Blättel, Marion W Shufflebahn 3 12:30

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 14:47

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 12:59

Rompel, Lea W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 2 11:19

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 13:58

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 10:57

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 13:52

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 4 11:18

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 10:35

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 1 10:42

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Rompel, Lea W Shufflebahn 3 10:37

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 2 17:13

Lenert, Jana W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 12:25

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 4 12:07

Müller, Doris L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 16:17

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Blättel, Marion W Shufflebahn 1 11:32

Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 4 11:45

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 3 07:08

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 3 14:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20