Final
Chuck Zebrowski // Kenny Spoonhoward W vs.
Ralph Freed // Trevor Buboltz L Board 4 23:59
Elimination Final
Ralph Freed // Trevor Buboltz W vs.
Chris Perry // Greg Manze L Board 3 12:56
Elimination Semi-final
Ralph Freed // Trevor Buboltz W vs.
Chris Salamone // Tim Quiery L Board 5 10:16
Winners Final
Chuck Zebrowski // Kenny Spoonhoward W vs.
Chris Perry // Greg Manze L Board 1 23:26
Elimination 6
Chris Salamone // Tim Quiery W vs.
Chris Kennedy // Peter Breton L Board 3 12:39
Jennifer Schaffer // Mike Comiskey L vs.
Ralph Freed // Trevor Buboltz W Board 8 17:27
Elimination 5
Chris Kremper // Gary Horn L vs.
Jennifer Schaffer // Mike Comiskey W Board 3 13:54
Danny Rimmer // Jim Kramarz L vs.
Chris Salamone // Tim Quiery W Board 12 16:01
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Kennedy // Peter Breton L vs.
Chuck Zebrowski // Kenny Spoonhoward W Board 5 27:58
Chris Perry // Greg Manze W vs.
Ralph Freed // Trevor Buboltz L Board 6 31:34
Elimination 4
Brittany Truemper // Marc Raiche L vs.
Jennifer Schaffer // Mike Comiskey W Board 4 09:50
Chris Kremper // Gary Horn W vs.
Cathy Foster // John VanDervoort L Board 11 15:08
Chris Salamone // Tim Quiery W vs.
Gerard Piette // Karlyn Bonalsky L Board 9 21:47
Danny Rimmer // Jim Kramarz W vs.
Cris Cwalinski // Donna Dugan L Board 7 12:45
Elimination 3
Brittany Truemper // Marc Raiche W vs.
Beth Lexus // Eddie Hall L Board 5 19:07
Chris Salamone // Tim Quiery W vs.
Jorge Marciales // Laura Lentoski L Board 8 25:38
Eric Dabolish // Norman Burke L vs.
Chris Kremper // Gary Horn W Board 1 11:54
Karen Rivera // Teya Dawson L vs.
Danny Rimmer // Jim Kramarz W Board 9 16:58
Winners 2
Chris Kennedy // Peter Breton W vs.
Jennifer Schaffer // Mike Comiskey L Board 3 43:12
Chris Perry // Greg Manze W vs.
Gerard Piette // Karlyn Bonalsky L Board 12 26:31
Chuck Zebrowski // Kenny Spoonhoward W vs.
Cathy Foster // John VanDervoort L Board 7 28:50
Ralph Freed // Trevor Buboltz W vs.
Cris Cwalinski // Donna Dugan L Board 10 22:11
Elimination 2
Anne Harle // Jim King L vs.
Chris Salamone // Tim Quiery W Board 1 21:03
Ashton Albury // Bryan Ulrich L vs.
Danny Rimmer // Jim Kramarz W Board 5 20:33
Beth Lexus // Eddie Hall W vs.
Connie O'Callaghan // Deena Schoennoff L Board 8 24:47
Charles Brennan // Rosie Giordano L vs.
Karen Rivera // Teya Dawson W Board 10 20:30
CJ Kuhlewind // Jim Frame L vs.
Brittany Truemper // Marc Raiche W Board 11 14:10
Eric Dabolish // Norman Burke W vs.
Carlos Parales // Jason Breton L Board 11 15:43
Jeff Dugan // John Rieger L vs.
Jorge Marciales // Laura Lentoski W Board 4 18:30
Winners 1
Brittany Truemper // Marc Raiche L vs.
Gerard Piette // Karlyn Bonalsky W Board 3 30:13
Cathy Foster // John VanDervoort W vs.
Karen Rivera // Teya Dawson L Board 12 35:26
Chris Kennedy // Peter Breton W vs.
Jorge Marciales // Laura Lentoski L Board 9 30:00
Chris Kremper // Gary Horn L vs.
Ralph Freed // Trevor Buboltz W Board 5 21:55
Chris Salamone // Tim Quiery L vs.
Jennifer Schaffer // Mike Comiskey W Board 6 36:03
Connie O'Callaghan // Deena Schoennoff L vs.
Chris Perry // Greg Manze W Board 4 29:36
Cris Cwalinski // Donna Dugan W vs.
Carlos Parales // Jason Breton L Board 6 40:59
Danny Rimmer // Jim Kramarz L vs.
Chuck Zebrowski // Kenny Spoonhoward W Board 10 22:07
Round 1
Anne Harle // Jim King L vs.
Ralph Freed // Trevor Buboltz W Board 12 24:27
Beth Lexus // Eddie Hall L vs.
Cathy Foster // John VanDervoort W Board 10 27:27
Brittany Truemper // Marc Raiche W vs.
Ashton Albury // Bryan Ulrich L Board 1 34:01
Chris Perry // Greg Manze W vs.
Charles Brennan // Rosie Giordano L Board 11 20:30
Chuck Zebrowski // Kenny Spoonhoward W vs.
CJ Kuhlewind // Jim Frame L Board 3 32:53
Eric Dabolish // Norman Burke L vs.
Jorge Marciales // Laura Lentoski W Board 7 39:45
Jeff Dugan // John Rieger L vs.
Cris Cwalinski // Donna Dugan W Board 8 41:51