Elimination Final
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1) W vs.
Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3) L 5 15:50
Elimination Semi-final
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1) W vs.
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2) L 3 17:16
Winners Final
Jake Tull / Jeremy Henexson (4) W vs.
Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3) L 4 36:12
Elimination 4
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6) L vs.
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1) W 6 08:44
Chad Britton / John Davis (5) L vs.
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2) W 5 11:57
Elimination 3
Chad Britton / John Davis (5) W vs.
Luke Norris / Todd Cotton (9) L 4 11:51
Joe Gonzales / Austin McMahon (7) L vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6) W 3 20:33
Winners Semi-finals
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1) L vs.
Jake Tull / Jeremy Henexson (4) W 3 46:25
Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3) W vs.
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2) L 6 23:09
Elimination 2
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (12) L vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6) W 5 12:48
Randy Brown / Sherry Brown (10) L vs.
Luke Norris / Todd Cotton (9) W 6 23:18
Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (11) L vs.
Chad Britton / John Davis (5) W 1 13:13
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (8) L vs.
Joe Gonzales / Austin McMahon (7) W 1 19:58
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (8) W 33:37
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (12) W vs.
Donald Potter / Tina Potter (13) L 3 20:19
Matt Taulty / Tyler Keating (14) L vs.
Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (11) W 6 18:09
Randy Brown / Sherry Brown (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 19:09
Winners 1
Chad Britton / John Davis (5) L vs.
Jake Tull / Jeremy Henexson (4) W 2 40:00
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1) W vs.
Luke Norris / Todd Cotton (9) L 1 18:22
Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3) W vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6) L 4 36:01
Joe Gonzales / Austin McMahon (7) L vs.
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2) W 2 25:23
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2) W 48:16
Chad Britton / John Davis (5) W vs.
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (12) L 3 16:47
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 48:16
Donald Potter / Tina Potter (13) L vs.
Jake Tull / Jeremy Henexson (4) W 6 22:20
Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3) W vs.
Matt Taulty / Tyler Keating (14) L 1 22:45
Joe Gonzales / Austin McMahon (7) W vs.
Randy Brown / Sherry Brown (10) L 5 01:12:41
Luke Norris / Todd Cotton (9) W vs.
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (8) L 2 28:36
Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (11) L vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6) W 4 32:35