RCR Social End Of League Tournament

Updated 9:18am

None.

Final

Jake Tull / Jeremy Henexson (4) vs.
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1)
(bye) (16)
Luke Norris / Todd Cotton (9)
2
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (8)
Chad Britton / John Davis (5)
3
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (12)
Donald Potter / Tina Potter (13)
6
Jake Tull / Jeremy Henexson (4)
Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3)
1
Matt Taulty / Tyler Keating (14)
Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (11)
4
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6)
Joe Gonzales / Austin McMahon (7)
5
Randy Brown / Sherry Brown (10)
(bye) (15)
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2)
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1)
A
1
Luke Norris / Todd Cotton (9)
Chad Britton / John Davis (5)
B
2
Jake Tull / Jeremy Henexson (4)
Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3)
C
4
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6)
Joe Gonzales / Austin McMahon (7)
D
2
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2)
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1)
E
3
Jake Tull / Jeremy Henexson (4)
Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3)
F
6
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2)
Jake Tull / Jeremy Henexson (4)
G
4
Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3)
Jake Tull / Jeremy Henexson (4)
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1)
(bye) (16)
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (8)
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (12)
3
Donald Potter / Tina Potter (13)
Matt Taulty / Tyler Keating (14)
6
Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (11)
Randy Brown / Sherry Brown (10)
(bye) (15)
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (8)
D
1
Joe Gonzales / Austin McMahon (7)
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (12)
C
5
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6)
Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (11)
B
1
Chad Britton / John Davis (5)
Randy Brown / Sherry Brown (10)
A
6
Luke Norris / Todd Cotton (9)
Joe Gonzales / Austin McMahon (7)
3
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6)
Chad Britton / John Davis (5)
4
Luke Norris / Todd Cotton (9)
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6)
E
6
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1)
Chad Britton / John Davis (5)
F
5
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2)
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1)
3
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2)
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1)
G
5
Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3)
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1)

3rd

  Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3)

4th

  Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2)

5th

  Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6)

  Chad Britton / John Davis (5)

7th

  Joe Gonzales / Austin McMahon (7)

  Luke Norris / Todd Cotton (9)

9th

  Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (8)

  Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (12)

  Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (11)

  Randy Brown / Sherry Brown (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Donald Potter / Tina Potter (13)

  Matt Taulty / Tyler Keating (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1) W vs.
Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3) L 5 15:50

Elimination Semi-final

Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1) W vs.
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2) L 3 17:16

Winners Final

Jake Tull / Jeremy Henexson (4) W vs.
Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3) L 4 36:12

Elimination 4

Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6) L vs.
Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1) W 6 08:44

Chad Britton / John Davis (5) L vs.
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2) W 5 11:57

Elimination 3

Chad Britton / John Davis (5) W vs.
Luke Norris / Todd Cotton (9) L 4 11:51

Joe Gonzales / Austin McMahon (7) L vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6) W 3 20:33

Winners Semi-finals

Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1) L vs.
Jake Tull / Jeremy Henexson (4) W 3 46:25

Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3) W vs.
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2) L 6 23:09

Elimination 2

Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (12) L vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6) W 5 12:48

Randy Brown / Sherry Brown (10) L vs.
Luke Norris / Todd Cotton (9) W 6 23:18

Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (11) L vs.
Chad Britton / John Davis (5) W 1 13:13

Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (8) L vs.
Joe Gonzales / Austin McMahon (7) W 1 19:58

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (8) W 12:46

Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (12) W vs.
Donald Potter / Tina Potter (13) L 3 20:19

Matt Taulty / Tyler Keating (14) L vs.
Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (11) W 6 18:09

Randy Brown / Sherry Brown (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 58:18

Winners 1

Chad Britton / John Davis (5) L vs.
Jake Tull / Jeremy Henexson (4) W 2 40:00

Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1) W vs.
Luke Norris / Todd Cotton (9) L 1 18:22

Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3) W vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6) L 4 36:01

Joe Gonzales / Austin McMahon (7) L vs.
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2) W 2 25:23

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Cris Murray / Cody Martin (2) W 27:25

Chad Britton / John Davis (5) W vs.
Floyd Gersic / Phyllis Gersic (12) L 3 16:47

Dennis Davis / David Wooldridge (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 27:25

Donald Potter / Tina Potter (13) L vs.
Jake Tull / Jeremy Henexson (4) W 6 22:20

Glenn Nipp / Randy Boner (3) W vs.
Matt Taulty / Tyler Keating (14) L 1 22:45

Joe Gonzales / Austin McMahon (7) W vs.
Randy Brown / Sherry Brown (10) L 5 01:12:41

Luke Norris / Todd Cotton (9) W vs.
Taylor Mccoy / Molly McDonald (8) L 2 28:36

Samuel Tates / Tim Spencer (11) L vs.
Caleb Estes / Rob Estes (6) W 4 32:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20