SouthBound SmokeHouse Take2

Updated 2:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andy // Joel SP
(bye)
Roger SP // Wag SP
Board #3
Austin SP // Melanie
Brannon SP // Jeff Swann SP
Board #2
Big Dog SP // Kelton SP
Big Bert SP // John C SP
Board #1
Rob Trotter SP // Shane Coyne SP
Andy // Joel SP
A
Board #2
Roger SP // Wag SP
Brannon SP // Jeff Swann SP
B
Board #3
Big Bert SP // John C SP
Roger SP // Wag SP
C
Board #1
Brannon SP // Jeff Swann SP
Roger SP // Wag SP
Board #3
Big Bert SP // John C SP
Big Bert SP // John C SP
Board #2
Roger SP // Wag SP
Big Bert SP // John C SP
(bye)
Austin SP // Melanie
Big Dog SP // Kelton SP
Board #3
Rob Trotter SP // Shane Coyne SP
Austin SP // Melanie
B
Board #2
Big Bert SP // John C SP
Rob Trotter SP // Shane Coyne SP
A
Board #3
Andy // Joel SP
Big Bert SP // John C SP
Board #1
Andy // Joel SP
Big Bert SP // John C SP
C
Board #2
Brannon SP // Jeff Swann SP
Big Bert SP // John C SP

1st

  Big Bert SP // John C SP

2nd

  Roger SP // Wag SP

3rd

  Brannon SP // Jeff Swann SP

4th

  Andy // Joel SP

5th

  Austin SP // Melanie

  Rob Trotter SP // Shane Coyne SP

7th

  Big Dog SP // Kelton SP

Final - Match 2

Big Bert SP // John C SP W vs.
Roger SP // Wag SP L Board #2 13:13

Final

Roger SP // Wag SP L vs.
Big Bert SP // John C SP W Board #3 14:15

Elimination Final

Big Bert SP // John C SP W vs.
Brannon SP // Jeff Swann SP L Board #2 19:39

Elimination Semi-final

Big Bert SP // John C SP W vs.
Andy // Joel SP L Board #1 11:02

Winners Final

Roger SP // Wag SP W vs.
Brannon SP // Jeff Swann SP L Board #1 06:15

Elimination 2

Austin SP // Melanie L vs.
Big Bert SP // John C SP W Board #2 15:10

Rob Trotter SP // Shane Coyne SP L vs.
Andy // Joel SP W Board #3 22:44

Elimination 1

Big Dog SP // Kelton SP L vs.
Rob Trotter SP // Shane Coyne SP W Board #3 00:08

Winners Semi-finals

Andy // Joel SP L vs.
Roger SP // Wag SP W Board #2 12:21

Brannon SP // Jeff Swann SP W vs.
Big Bert SP // John C SP L Board #3 00:06

Round 1

Big Bert SP // John C SP W vs.
Rob Trotter SP // Shane Coyne SP L Board #1 39:36

Brannon SP // Jeff Swann SP W vs.
Big Dog SP // Kelton SP L Board #2 12:29

Roger SP // Wag SP W vs.
Austin SP // Melanie L Board #3 13:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20