TCL Deloitte 6.26.18

Updated 10:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Salt In The Wound
3
J Squared
Why Not Tonight
2
First In First Out
Team Flat Earth
1
Dallas Cowboys
The Russians
4
McLean Facilitators B Squad
McLean Facilitators A Team
3
The Gary Goats
Maximum Effort
4
Beer In Hand
Salt City Baggers
1
MitTIN
KC Crew
2
Its Called Bags
Salt In The Wound
A
2
Why Not Tonight
Team Flat Earth
B
1
McLean Facilitators B Squad
McLean Facilitators A Team
C
1
Maximum Effort
Salt City Baggers
D
4
Its Called Bags
Why Not Tonight
E
2
Team Flat Earth
McLean Facilitators A Team
F
1
Its Called Bags
Why Not Tonight
G
2
Its Called Bags
Its Called Bags
1
Why Not Tonight
Its Called Bags
J Squared
1
First In First Out
Dallas Cowboys
2
The Russians
The Gary Goats
3
Beer In Hand
MitTIN
3
KC Crew
First In First Out
D
4
Salt City Baggers
The Russians
C
3
Maximum Effort
Beer In Hand
B
3
McLean Facilitators B Squad
MitTIN
A
4
Salt In The Wound
Salt City Baggers
1
The Russians
McLean Facilitators B Squad
2
MitTIN
Salt City Baggers
E
1
Team Flat Earth
MitTIN
F
2
McLean Facilitators A Team
Team Flat Earth
1
MitTIN
MitTIN
G
1
Why Not Tonight
Why Not Tonight

1st

  Its Called Bags

2nd

  Why Not Tonight

3rd

  MitTIN

4th

  Team Flat Earth

5th

  Salt City Baggers

  McLean Facilitators A Team

7th

  The Russians

  McLean Facilitators B Squad

9th

  First In First Out

  Maximum Effort

  Beer In Hand

  Salt In The Wound

13th

  J Squared

  Dallas Cowboys

  The Gary Goats

  KC Crew

Final

Its Called Bags W vs.
Why Not Tonight L 1 16:11

Elimination Final

MitTIN L vs.
Why Not Tonight W 1 12:48

Elimination Semi-final

Team Flat Earth L vs.
MitTIN W 1 14:03

Winners Final

Why Not Tonight L vs.
Its Called Bags W 2 05:52

Elimination 4

MitTIN W vs.
McLean Facilitators A Team L 2 09:57

Salt City Baggers L vs.
Team Flat Earth W 1 12:34

Elimination 3

McLean Facilitators B Squad L vs.
MitTIN W 2 09:56

Salt City Baggers W vs.
The Russians L 1 12:44

Winners Semi-finals

McLean Facilitators A Team L vs.
Its Called Bags W 1 14:47

Why Not Tonight W vs.
Team Flat Earth L 2 10:58

Elimination 2

Beer In Hand L vs.
McLean Facilitators B Squad W 3 13:31

First In First Out L vs.
Salt City Baggers W 4 09:23

MitTIN W vs.
Salt In The Wound L 4 10:26

The Russians W vs.
Maximum Effort L 3 22:13

Elimination 1

Dallas Cowboys L vs.
The Russians W 2 16:35

J Squared L vs.
First In First Out W 1 10:21

MitTIN W vs.
KC Crew L 3 11:51

The Gary Goats L vs.
Beer In Hand W 3 12:26

Winners 1

McLean Facilitators A Team W vs.
Maximum Effort L 1 12:21

Salt City Baggers L vs.
Its Called Bags W 4 14:12

Salt In The Wound L vs.
Why Not Tonight W 2 17:25

Team Flat Earth W vs.
McLean Facilitators B Squad L 1 06:34

Round 1

KC Crew L vs.
Its Called Bags W 2 08:47

Maximum Effort W vs.
Beer In Hand L 4 13:29

McLean Facilitators A Team W vs.
The Gary Goats L 3 09:36

Salt City Baggers W vs.
MitTIN L 1 14:54

Salt In The Wound W vs.
J Squared L 3 15:45

Team Flat Earth W vs.
Dallas Cowboys L 1 08:06

The Russians L vs.
McLean Facilitators B Squad W 4 15:25

Why Not Tonight W vs.
First In First Out L 2 10:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20