Final
Hank Hill (8) W vs.
Jon Uransky (4) L 3 27:35
Elimination Final
Jon Uransky (4) W vs.
Ben Jacobson (6) L 1 18:41
Elimination Semi-final
Jeff Stephenson (10) L vs.
Jon Uransky (4) W 1 16:58
Winners Final
Hank Hill (8) W vs.
Ben Jacobson (6) L 2 19:58
Elimination 6
Jeff Stephenson (10) W vs.
Chad Tate (7) L 1 16:50
Kyle Andrews (19) L vs.
Jon Uransky (4) W 3 17:58
Elimination 5
Gary Lapier (2) L vs.
Kyle Andrews (19) W 3 13:14
Jeff Stephenson (10) W vs.
Ray Homsher (13) L 1 24:28
Winners Semi-finals
Ben Jacobson (6) W vs.
Chad Tate (7) L 2 11:47
Hank Hill (8) W vs.
Jon Uransky (4) L 1 07:50
Elimination 4
Jeff Stephenson (10) W vs.
Ben Meffley (5) L 2 19:12
Shawn Jacobs (14) L vs.
Gary Lapier (2) W 3 26:44
Sid Zimmerman (16) L vs.
Kyle Andrews (19) W 2 11:29
Elimination 3
Jamar Joyce (12) L vs.
Ray Homsher (13) W 1 14:49
Kevin Baber (15) L vs.
Jeff Stephenson (10) W 1 10:22
Shawn Jacobs (14) W vs.
Josh Jeffries (21) L 2 17:50
Thomas Holliday (9) L vs.
Sid Zimmerman (16) W 2 22:18
Winners 2
Ben Meffley (5) L vs.
Jon Uransky (4) W 1 11:52
Chad Tate (7) W vs.
Gary Lapier (2) L 3 21:30
Kyle Andrews (19) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (6) W 1 10:30
Mike Elza (1) L vs.
Hank Hill (8) W 3 11:10
Elimination 2
Dustin "Dustin Gayle / Hetaher Beasley " Gayle (25) L vs.
Jeff Stephenson (10) W 3 22:24
Hunter Moore (17) L vs.
Kevin Baber (15) W 3 12:40
Ivory Hallmon (22) L vs.
Josh Jeffries (21) W 1 07:15
Jamar Joyce (12) W vs.
Mike Webster (11) L 1 18:15
Kamile Buckley (18) L vs.
Sid Zimmerman (16) W 2 12:27
Kathy Uransky (23) L vs.
Thomas Holliday (9) W 2 10:58
Ray Homsher (13) W vs.
Justin Smith (3) L 1 11:03
Shawn Jacobs (14) W vs.
Brent Lazerson (20) L 3 04:52
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Kathy Uransky (23) W 39:57
Ivory Hallmon (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 40:49
Kamile Buckley (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 40:30
Scott Burroughs (24) L vs.
Dustin "Dustin Gayle / Hetaher Beasley " Gayle (25) W 1 09:55
Winners 1
Ben Meffley (5) W vs.
Josh Jeffries (21) L 2 14:49
Brent Lazerson (20) L vs.
Jon Uransky (4) W 3 05:49
Chad Tate (7) W vs.
Jeff Stephenson (10) L 2 20:15
Justin Smith (3) L vs.
Kyle Andrews (19) W 1 08:30
Mike Elza (1) W vs.
Sid Zimmerman (16) L 1 15:11
Mike Webster (11) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (6) W 3 13:36
Thomas Holliday (9) L vs.
Hank Hill (8) W 3 19:16
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (6) W 53:10
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jon Uransky (4) W 53:10
(bye) (31) L vs.
Gary Lapier (2) W 53:10
Ben Meffley (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 53:10
Chad Tate (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 53:10
Dustin "Dustin Gayle / Hetaher Beasley " Gayle (25) L vs.
Hank Hill (8) W 2 24:46
Justin Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:10
Kathy Uransky (23) L vs.
Jeff Stephenson (10) W 3 07:38
Kevin Baber (15) W vs.
Kamile Buckley (18) L 1 12:06
Mike Elza (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:10
Mike Webster (11) W vs.
Ivory Hallmon (22) L 2 09:17