Pirates Well 8.5

Updated 10:17am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tab Fred (1)
(bye) (16)
Emory Jeff (9)
1
Davis Gina (8)
Steve Bob (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
David Andy Miles (4)
Curry Michael (3)
(bye) (14)
Charlie Val (11)
3
Ant Tbone (6)
Jammie JJ (7)
2
Scott John (10)
(bye) (15)
Brett Andy Mooney (2)
Tab Fred (1)
A
1
Emory Jeff (9)
Steve Bob (5)
B
David Andy Miles (4)
Curry Michael (3)
C
3
Ant Tbone (6)
Scott John (10)
D
Brett Andy Mooney (2)
Emory Jeff (9)
E
2
Steve Bob (5)
Ant Tbone (6)
F
Brett Andy Mooney (2)
Steve Bob (5)
G
2
Ant Tbone (6)
Ant Tbone (6)
2
Emory Jeff (9)
Ant Tbone (6)
(bye) (16)
Davis Gina (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Charlie Val (11)
Jammie JJ (7)
(bye) (15)
Davis Gina (8)
D
2
Scott John (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Curry Michael (3)
Charlie Val (11)
B
1
David Andy Miles (4)
Jammie JJ (7)
A
3
Tab Fred (1)
Davis Gina (8)
1
Curry Michael (3)
David Andy Miles (4)
3
Tab Fred (1)
Curry Michael (3)
E
1
Emory Jeff (9)
David Andy Miles (4)
F
2
Brett Andy Mooney (2)
Emory Jeff (9)
3
David Andy Miles (4)
Emory Jeff (9)
G
3
Steve Bob (5)
Emory Jeff (9)

1st

  Ant Tbone (6)

2nd

  Emory Jeff (9)

3rd

  Steve Bob (5)

4th

  David Andy Miles (4)

5th

  Curry Michael (3)

  Brett Andy Mooney (2)

7th

  Davis Gina (8)

  Tab Fred (1)

9th

  Scott John (10)

  (bye) (13)

  Charlie Val (11)

  Jammie JJ (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Ant Tbone (6) W vs.
Emory Jeff (9) L 2 00:03

Elimination Final

Emory Jeff (9) W vs.
Steve Bob (5) L 3 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Emory Jeff (9) W vs.
David Andy Miles (4) L 3 05:27

Winners Final

Steve Bob (5) L vs.
Ant Tbone (6) W 2 14:11

Elimination 4

Curry Michael (3) L vs.
Emory Jeff (9) W 1 14:32

David Andy Miles (4) W vs.
Brett Andy Mooney (2) L 2 39:40

Elimination 3

David Andy Miles (4) W vs.
Tab Fred (1) L 3 23:20

Davis Gina (8) L vs.
Curry Michael (3) W 1 11:36

Winners Semi-finals

Ant Tbone (6) W vs.
Brett Andy Mooney (2) L 14:35

Emory Jeff (9) L vs.
Steve Bob (5) W 2 20:08

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Curry Michael (3) W 00:48

Charlie Val (11) L vs.
David Andy Miles (4) W 1 16:07

Davis Gina (8) W vs.
Scott John (10) L 2 12:17

Jammie JJ (7) L vs.
Tab Fred (1) W 3 17:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 32:09

(bye) (14) L vs.
Charlie Val (11) W 47:31

(bye) (16) L vs.
Davis Gina (8) W 46:19

Jammie JJ (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 48:22

Winners 1

Curry Michael (3) L vs.
Ant Tbone (6) W 3 13:11

Scott John (10) L vs.
Brett Andy Mooney (2) W 14:11

Steve Bob (5) W vs.
David Andy Miles (4) L 15:37

Tab Fred (1) L vs.
Emory Jeff (9) W 1 14:27

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
David Andy Miles (4) W 32:09

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brett Andy Mooney (2) W 32:09

Charlie Val (11) L vs.
Ant Tbone (6) W 3 15:20

Curry Michael (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 32:09

Emory Jeff (9) W vs.
Davis Gina (8) L 1 14:07

Jammie JJ (7) L vs.
Scott John (10) W 2 16:08

Steve Bob (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 32:09

Tab Fred (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 32:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20