TCL LONESTAR LOCAL OUTPOST SINGLES 2

Updated 6:27pm

Final

Kenneth Johnston vs.
Nik Gemmiti 06:17:41

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kacie Hall
(bye)
Kenneth Johnston
Eddie Sanchez
BJ Mendez
(bye)
(bye)
Jordan East
Kinsey East
(bye)
Scott Fuller
Mark Rubio
Mitchell Erwin
Allen Thorne
(bye)
John Gordon
Chase Hunter
(bye)
Neil Pruski
Dave Davis
Gina Pruski
LeSean Lockridge
(bye)
Donnie Marshall
Tre Davis
(bye)
(bye)
Jim Lowe
Nik Gemmiti
Ashley Conway
(bye)
Travis Dungan
Kacie Hall
A
Kenneth Johnston
BJ Mendez
B
Jordan East
Kinsey East
C
Scott Fuller
Mitchell Erwin
D
John Gordon
Chase Hunter
E
Dave Davis
Gina Pruski
F
Donnie Marshall
Tre Davis
G
Jim Lowe
Nik Gemmiti
H
Travis Dungan
Kenneth Johnston
I
BJ Mendez
Scott Fuller
J
Mitchell Erwin
Chase Hunter
K
Donnie Marshall
Jim Lowe
L
Nik Gemmiti
Kenneth Johnston
M
Scott Fuller
Donnie Marshall
N
Nik Gemmiti
Kenneth Johnston
O
Nik Gemmiti
Kenneth Johnston
Nik Gemmiti
(bye)
Eddie Sanchez
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mark Rubio
Allen Thorne
(bye)
(bye)
Neil Pruski
LeSean Lockridge
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ashley Conway
(bye)
Eddie Sanchez
H
Travis Dungan
(bye)
G
Tre Davis
Mark Rubio
F
Gina Pruski
Allen Thorne
E
Dave Davis
Neil Pruski
D
John Gordon
LeSean Lockridge
C
Kinsey East
(bye)
B
Jordan East
Ashley Conway
A
Kacie Hall
Eddie Sanchez
Tre Davis
Mark Rubio
Dave Davis
John Gordon
LeSean Lockridge
Jordan East
Ashley Conway
Tre Davis
J
Mitchell Erwin
Dave Davis
I
BJ Mendez
John Gordon
L
Jim Lowe
Jordan East
K
Chase Hunter
Tre Davis
BJ Mendez
Jim Lowe
Jordan East
BJ Mendez
N
Donnie Marshall
Jordan East
M
Scott Fuller
BJ Mendez
Jordan East
Jordan East
O
Nik Gemmiti
Nik Gemmiti

3rd

  Jordan East

4th

  BJ Mendez

5th

  Donnie Marshall

  Scott Fuller

7th

  Tre Davis

  Jim Lowe

9th

  Mitchell Erwin

  Dave Davis

  John Gordon

  Chase Hunter

13th

  Eddie Sanchez

  Mark Rubio

  LeSean Lockridge

  Ashley Conway

17th

  Travis Dungan

  Gina Pruski

  Allen Thorne

  Neil Pruski

  Kinsey East

  Kacie Hall

Elimination Final

Jordan East L vs.
Nik Gemmiti W 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

BJ Mendez L vs.
Jordan East W 26:42

Winners Final

Kenneth Johnston W vs.
Nik Gemmiti L 15:23

Elimination 6

BJ Mendez W vs.
Donnie Marshall L 14:33

Jordan East W vs.
Scott Fuller L 09:40

Elimination 5

Jim Lowe L vs.
Jordan East W 19:31

Tre Davis L vs.
BJ Mendez W 10:14

Winners Semi-finals

Donnie Marshall L vs.
Nik Gemmiti W 15:12

Kenneth Johnston W vs.
Scott Fuller L 04:58

Elimination 4

Dave Davis L vs.
BJ Mendez W 20:43

John Gordon L vs.
Jim Lowe W 20:01

Jordan East W vs.
Chase Hunter L 15:12

Tre Davis W vs.
Mitchell Erwin L 06:47

Elimination 3

Eddie Sanchez L vs.
Tre Davis W 10:41

John Gordon W vs.
LeSean Lockridge L 14:12

Jordan East W vs.
Ashley Conway L 13:48

Mark Rubio L vs.
Dave Davis W 12:04

Winners 2

Chase Hunter L vs.
Donnie Marshall W 16:35

Jim Lowe L vs.
Nik Gemmiti W 10:51

Kenneth Johnston W vs.
BJ Mendez L 11:35

Scott Fuller W vs.
Mitchell Erwin L 15:34

Elimination 2

Allen Thorne L vs.
Dave Davis W 09:51

Ashley Conway W vs.
Kacie Hall L 23:21

Eddie Sanchez W vs.
Travis Dungan L 24:44

LeSean Lockridge W vs.
Kinsey East L 10:25

Mark Rubio W vs.
Gina Pruski L 19:20

Neil Pruski L vs.
John Gordon W 17:53

Winners 1

BJ Mendez W vs.
Jordan East L 21:07

Chase Hunter W vs.
Dave Davis L 10:56

Gina Pruski L vs.
Donnie Marshall W 16:15

Kacie Hall L vs.
Kenneth Johnston W 09:34

Kinsey East L vs.
Scott Fuller W 09:10

Mitchell Erwin W vs.
John Gordon L 14:50

Nik Gemmiti W vs.
Travis Dungan L 09:42

Tre Davis L vs.
Jim Lowe W 22:48

Round 1

Gina Pruski W vs.
LeSean Lockridge L 14:26

Kenneth Johnston W vs.
Eddie Sanchez L 16:50

Mitchell Erwin W vs.
Allen Thorne L 23:07

Neil Pruski L vs.
Dave Davis W 21:40

Nik Gemmiti W vs.
Ashley Conway L 16:25

Scott Fuller W vs.
Mark Rubio L 19:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20