Oct 21

Updated 3:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bill McClements
(bye)
Aaron Souder
Adam Frank
Rodney Sheldon
Rob Blackiston
Brit Evans
James Evans
Josh Perry
Sonny Nayer
Martin Dudai
Benny Rosado
Bill Wilson
Bull
Christina Douglass
Joshua Castro
Ralph Causey
Scott Reid
Stacey Sudler
Tyler Daniels
Bobby Coburn
Frank Smith
Steve Gaston
Shawn Clstango
Anthony Manista
Dede Adams
Dave Lamke
Derek Hestera
Rodel Castro
Tom White
Scott Causey
Douglas Walrabenstein
Bill McClements
A
Adam Frank
Rob Blackiston
B
Brit Evans
Josh Perry
C
Benny Rosado
Bull
D
Joshua Castro
Ralph Causey
E
Stacey Sudler
Bobby Coburn
F
Shawn Clstango
Dede Adams
G
Derek Hestera
Rodel Castro
H
Scott Causey
Adam Frank
I
Brit Evans
Benny Rosado
J
Bull
Stacey Sudler
K
Shawn Clstango
Derek Hestera
L
Rodel Castro
Brit Evans
M
Bull
Stacey Sudler
N
Derek Hestera
Brit Evans
O
Stacey Sudler
Brit Evans
Benny Rosado
Brit Evans
(bye)
Aaron Souder
Rodney Sheldon
James Evans
Sonny Nayer
Martin Dudai
Bill Wilson
Christina Douglass
Scott Reid
Tyler Daniels
Frank Smith
Steve Gaston
Anthony Manista
Dave Lamke
Tom White
Douglas Walrabenstein
Aaron Souder
H
Scott Causey
Rodney Sheldon
G
Dede Adams
Martin Dudai
F
Bobby Coburn
Bill Wilson
E
Ralph Causey
Tyler Daniels
D
Joshua Castro
Frank Smith
C
Josh Perry
Anthony Manista
B
Rob Blackiston
Tom White
A
Bill McClements
Scott Causey
Dede Adams
Martin Dudai
Ralph Causey
Joshua Castro
Frank Smith
Anthony Manista
Tom White
Dede Adams
J
Benny Rosado
Martin Dudai
I
Adam Frank
Joshua Castro
L
Rodel Castro
Anthony Manista
K
Shawn Clstango
Benny Rosado
Adam Frank
Joshua Castro
Shawn Clstango
Benny Rosado
N
Derek Hestera
Shawn Clstango
M
Bull
Benny Rosado
Shawn Clstango
Benny Rosado
O
Stacey Sudler
Benny Rosado

1st

  Brit Evans

2nd

  Benny Rosado

3rd

  Stacey Sudler

4th

  Shawn Clstango

5th

  Derek Hestera

  Bull

7th

  Adam Frank

  Joshua Castro

9th

  Dede Adams

  Martin Dudai

  Rodel Castro

  Anthony Manista

13th

  Scott Causey

  Ralph Causey

  Frank Smith

  Tom White

17th

  Aaron Souder

  Rodney Sheldon

  Bobby Coburn

  Bill Wilson

  Tyler Daniels

  Josh Perry

  Rob Blackiston

  Bill McClements

25th

  James Evans

  Sonny Nayer

  Christina Douglass

  Scott Reid

  Steve Gaston

  Dave Lamke

  Douglas Walrabenstein

Final

Brit Evans W vs.
Benny Rosado L 00:07

Elimination Final

Benny Rosado W vs.
Stacey Sudler L 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Benny Rosado W vs.
Shawn Clstango L 30:57

Winners Final

Brit Evans W vs.
Stacey Sudler L 01:08:26

Elimination 6

Benny Rosado W vs.
Derek Hestera L 47:42

Shawn Clstango W vs.
Bull L 30:15

Elimination 5

Benny Rosado W vs.
Adam Frank L 20:54

Joshua Castro L vs.
Shawn Clstango W 38:13

Winners Semi-finals

Brit Evans W vs.
Bull L 01:01:31

Stacey Sudler W vs.
Derek Hestera L 51:30

Elimination 4

Anthony Manista L vs.
Shawn Clstango W 01:30

Dede Adams L vs.
Benny Rosado W 31:43

Joshua Castro W vs.
Rodel Castro L 37:06

Martin Dudai L vs.
Adam Frank W 30:11

Elimination 3

Anthony Manista W vs.
Tom White L 34:51

Joshua Castro W vs.
Frank Smith L 43:19

Martin Dudai W vs.
Ralph Causey L 19:46

Scott Causey L vs.
Dede Adams W 17:58

Winners 2

Adam Frank L vs.
Brit Evans W 55:59

Benny Rosado L vs.
Bull W 51:59

Derek Hestera W vs.
Rodel Castro L 30:15

Stacey Sudler W vs.
Shawn Clstango L 28:11

Elimination 2

Aaron Souder L vs.
Scott Causey W 19:34

Anthony Manista W vs.
Rob Blackiston L 48:07

Bill Wilson L vs.
Ralph Causey W 35:14

Frank Smith W vs.
Josh Perry L 38:48

Martin Dudai W vs.
Bobby Coburn L 42:27

Rodney Sheldon L vs.
Dede Adams W 30:50

Tom White W vs.
Bill McClements L 33:12

Tyler Daniels L vs.
Joshua Castro W 47:23

Elimination 1

Anthony Manista W vs.
Dave Lamke L 45:21

Bill Wilson W vs.
Christina Douglass L 41:22

Frank Smith W vs.
Steve Gaston L 46:52

Rodney Sheldon W vs.
James Evans L 32:06

Scott Reid L vs.
Tyler Daniels W 34:20

Sonny Nayer L vs.
Martin Dudai W 49:25

Tom White W vs.
Douglas Walrabenstein L 48:17

Winners 1

Bill McClements L vs.
Adam Frank W 48:17

Bobby Coburn L vs.
Shawn Clstango W 46:04

Bull W vs.
Joshua Castro L 55:22

Dede Adams L vs.
Derek Hestera W 53:17

Josh Perry L vs.
Benny Rosado W 51:59

Ralph Causey L vs.
Stacey Sudler W 51:16

Rob Blackiston L vs.
Brit Evans W 01:20:26

Rodel Castro W vs.
Scott Causey L 39:03

Round 1

Aaron Souder L vs.
Adam Frank W 30:32

Anthony Manista L vs.
Dede Adams W 40:34

Bill Wilson L vs.
Bull W 20:21

Bobby Coburn W vs.
Frank Smith L 28:28

Brit Evans W vs.
James Evans L 49:39

Christina Douglass L vs.
Joshua Castro W 12:54

Dave Lamke L vs.
Derek Hestera W 20:39

Josh Perry W vs.
Sonny Nayer L 01:14:59

Martin Dudai L vs.
Benny Rosado W 31:00

Ralph Causey W vs.
Scott Reid L 34:47

Rodel Castro W vs.
Tom White L 01:00:23

Rodney Sheldon L vs.
Rob Blackiston W 01:04:16

Scott Causey W vs.
Douglas Walrabenstein L 01:26:21

Stacey Sudler W vs.
Tyler Daniels L 49:22

Steve Gaston L vs.
Shawn Clstango W 37:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20