Winter SOUTH League

Updated 10:56pm

None.

Final

Justravis (1) vs.
Michase (2)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Justravis (1)
(bye) (16)
Average Joe (9)
Court 1
Clueless (8)
TwoSprays (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
InDaHo (4)
EC Day (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Chupacornonthecobra (6)
Swirl (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Michase (2)
Justravis (1)
A
Court 1
Clueless (8)
TwoSprays (5)
B
Court 2
InDaHo (4)
EC Day (3)
C
Court 3
Chupacornonthecobra (6)
Swirl (7)
D
Court 2
Michase (2)
Justravis (1)
E
Court 1
InDaHo (4)
EC Day (3)
F
Court 3
Michase (2)
Justravis (1)
G
Court 2
Michase (2)
Justravis (1)
Michase (2)
(bye) (16)
Average Joe (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Average Joe (9)
D
Court 2
Swirl (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Chupacornonthecobra (6)
(bye) (11)
B
TwoSprays (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Clueless (8)
Swirl (7)
Court 3
Chupacornonthecobra (6)
TwoSprays (5)
Court 2
Clueless (8)
Chupacornonthecobra (6)
E
Court 1
InDaHo (4)
TwoSprays (5)
F
Court 2
EC Day (3)
InDaHo (4)
Court 3
EC Day (3)
InDaHo (4)
G
Court 1
Michase (2)
Michase (2)

3rd

  InDaHo (4)

4th

  EC Day (3)

5th

  Chupacornonthecobra (6)

  TwoSprays (5)

7th

  Swirl (7)

  Clueless (8)

9th

  Average Joe (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Elimination Final

InDaHo (4) L vs.
Michase (2) W Court 1 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

InDaHo (4) W vs.
EC Day (3) L Court 3 00:05

Winners Final

Justravis (1) W vs.
Michase (2) L Court 2 01:35:19

Elimination 4

Chupacornonthecobra (6) L vs.
InDaHo (4) W Court 1 48:26

TwoSprays (5) L vs.
EC Day (3) W Court 2 16:34

Elimination 3

Swirl (7) L vs.
Chupacornonthecobra (6) W Court 3 30:35

TwoSprays (5) W vs.
Clueless (8) L Court 2 23:58

Winners Semi-finals

EC Day (3) L vs.
Michase (2) W Court 3 17:13

Justravis (1) W vs.
InDaHo (4) L Court 1 58:54

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
TwoSprays (5) W 54:58

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chupacornonthecobra (6) W 03:37

(bye) (15) L vs.
Clueless (8) W 24:05

Average Joe (9) L vs.
Swirl (7) W Court 2 16:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 23:24

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 23:24

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 23:24

(bye) (16) L vs.
Average Joe (9) W 56:55

Winners 1

EC Day (3) W vs.
Chupacornonthecobra (6) L Court 3 33:00

Justravis (1) W vs.
Clueless (8) L Court 1 26:56

Swirl (7) L vs.
Michase (2) W Court 2 23:27

TwoSprays (5) L vs.
InDaHo (4) W Court 2 24:25

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Chupacornonthecobra (6) W 23:24

(bye) (13) L vs.
InDaHo (4) W 23:24

(bye) (15) L vs.
Michase (2) W 23:24

Average Joe (9) L vs.
Clueless (8) W Court 1 27:16

EC Day (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 23:24

Justravis (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 23:24

Swirl (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 23:24

TwoSprays (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 23:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20