Mix Doubles Cricket Lvl 2

Updated 7:21am

Elimination Semi-final

Travis Natalie (8) vs.
Flippin A’s (3) 28 20:07:02

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Just Lucky (1)
21
Baker And Ryan (16)
Joe G Tweety (9)
23
Travis Natalie (8)
Hoof Hearted (5)
25
Jackson Allen (12)
Everson And Hill (13)
27
Harms X2 (4)
Flippin A’s (3)
21
Bye3 (14)
Kurt Amanda (11)
29
Team Ratajek (6)
Polish Darts (7)
33
Bye1 (10)
Big Tap (15)
31
SS Wikneph (2)
Baker And Ryan (16)
A
25
Joe G Tweety (9)
Jackson Allen (12)
B
27
Harms X2 (4)
Flippin A’s (3)
C
21
Kurt Amanda (11)
Polish Darts (7)
D
31
SS Wikneph (2)
Joe G Tweety (9)
E
23
Jackson Allen (12)
Flippin A’s (3)
F
29
Polish Darts (7)
Joe G Tweety (9)
G
21
Polish Darts (7)
Polish Darts (7)
Just Lucky (1)
23
Travis Natalie (8)
Hoof Hearted (5)
29
Everson And Hill (13)
Bye3 (14)
35
Team Ratajek (6)
Bye1 (10)
36
Big Tap (15)
Travis Natalie (8)
D
21
SS Wikneph (2)
Everson And Hill (13)
C
31
Kurt Amanda (11)
Team Ratajek (6)
B
31
Harms X2 (4)
Big Tap (15)
A
23
Baker And Ryan (16)
Travis Natalie (8)
33
Kurt Amanda (11)
Harms X2 (4)
21
Baker And Ryan (16)
Travis Natalie (8)
E
28
Jackson Allen (12)
Harms X2 (4)
F
22
Flippin A’s (3)
Travis Natalie (8)
28
Flippin A’s (3)
G
Joe G Tweety (9)

5th

  Jackson Allen (12)

  Harms X2 (4)

7th

  Kurt Amanda (11)

  Baker And Ryan (16)

9th

  SS Wikneph (2)

  Everson And Hill (13)

  Team Ratajek (6)

  Big Tap (15)

13th

  Just Lucky (1)

  Hoof Hearted (5)

  Bye3 (14)

  Bye1 (10)

Winners Final

Joe G Tweety (9) L vs.
Polish Darts (7) W 21 30:41

Elimination 4

Harms X2 (4) L vs.
Flippin A’s (3) W 22 35:25

Travis Natalie (8) W vs.
Jackson Allen (12) L 28 37:01

Elimination 3

Harms X2 (4) W vs.
Baker And Ryan (16) L 21 29:03

Travis Natalie (8) W vs.
Kurt Amanda (11) L 33 36:26

Winners Semi-finals

Flippin A’s (3) L vs.
Polish Darts (7) W 29 43:48

Joe G Tweety (9) W vs.
Jackson Allen (12) L 23 40:45

Elimination 2

Big Tap (15) L vs.
Baker And Ryan (16) W 23 42:16

Everson And Hill (13) L vs.
Kurt Amanda (11) W 31 34:16

Team Ratajek (6) L vs.
Harms X2 (4) W 31 41:46

Travis Natalie (8) W vs.
SS Wikneph (2) L 21 44:22

Elimination 1

Bye1 (10) L vs.
Big Tap (15) W 36 00:09

Bye3 (14) L vs.
Team Ratajek (6) W 35 00:11

Hoof Hearted (5) L vs.
Everson And Hill (13) W 29 01:10:26

Just Lucky (1) L vs.
Travis Natalie (8) W 23 37:00

Winners 1

Baker And Ryan (16) L vs.
Joe G Tweety (9) W 25 37:23

Flippin A’s (3) W vs.
Kurt Amanda (11) L 21 21:12

Jackson Allen (12) W vs.
Harms X2 (4) L 27 25:30

Polish Darts (7) W vs.
SS Wikneph (2) L 31 35:20

Round 1

Big Tap (15) L vs.
SS Wikneph (2) W 31 30:19

Everson And Hill (13) L vs.
Harms X2 (4) W 27 56:33

Flippin A’s (3) W vs.
Bye3 (14) L 21 01:23

Hoof Hearted (5) L vs.
Jackson Allen (12) W 25 30:42

Joe G Tweety (9) W vs.
Travis Natalie (8) L 23 39:02

Just Lucky (1) L vs.
Baker And Ryan (16) W 21 39:24

Kurt Amanda (11) W vs.
Team Ratajek (6) L 29 25:34

Polish Darts (7) W vs.
Bye1 (10) L 33 00:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20