7/13 BSS DIV B

Updated 7:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

B.K. // DUPA
(bye)
MRS. SLIM // TRISHA K
BOARD 8
SARA P // TYLER R
FREDDIE // MADMAN
(bye)
(bye)
DEVIN // MEL
KSWANS // TONY T
(bye)
(bye)
LIGHTWEIGHT // PROFESSOR
DONO // GREG G
BOARD 7
SLIM // SUZY Q
(bye)
HEATHER E. // JEFF K
B.K. // DUPA
A
BOARD 6
SARA P // TYLER R
FREDDIE // MADMAN
B
BOARD 5
DEVIN // MEL
KSWANS // TONY T
C
BOARD 9
LIGHTWEIGHT // PROFESSOR
DONO // GREG G
D
BOARD 5
HEATHER E. // JEFF K
SARA P // TYLER R
E
BOARD 7
FREDDIE // MADMAN
LIGHTWEIGHT // PROFESSOR
F
BOARD 8
DONO // GREG G
FREDDIE // MADMAN
G
BOARD 6
DONO // GREG G
FREDDIE // MADMAN
BOARD 1
B.K. // DUPA
B.K. // DUPA
BOARD 1
FREDDIE // MADMAN
FREDDIE // MADMAN
(bye)
MRS. SLIM // TRISHA K
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
SLIM // SUZY Q
(bye)
MRS. SLIM // TRISHA K
D
BOARD 9
HEATHER E. // JEFF K
(bye)
C
KSWANS // TONY T
(bye)
B
DEVIN // MEL
SLIM // SUZY Q
A
BOARD 5
B.K. // DUPA
HEATHER E. // JEFF K
BOARD 6
KSWANS // TONY T
DEVIN // MEL
BOARD 7
B.K. // DUPA
KSWANS // TONY T
E
BOARD 5
SARA P // TYLER R
B.K. // DUPA
F
BOARD 9
LIGHTWEIGHT // PROFESSOR
SARA P // TYLER R
BOARD 3
B.K. // DUPA
B.K. // DUPA
G
BOARD 1
DONO // GREG G
B.K. // DUPA

1st

  FREDDIE // MADMAN

2nd

  B.K. // DUPA

3rd

  DONO // GREG G

4th

  SARA P // TYLER R

5th

  KSWANS // TONY T

  LIGHTWEIGHT // PROFESSOR

7th

  HEATHER E. // JEFF K

  DEVIN // MEL

9th

  MRS. SLIM // TRISHA K

  SLIM // SUZY Q

Final - Match 2

B.K. // DUPA L vs.
FREDDIE // MADMAN W BOARD 1 15:34

Final

FREDDIE // MADMAN L vs.
B.K. // DUPA W BOARD 1 34:56

Elimination Final

B.K. // DUPA W vs.
DONO // GREG G L BOARD 1 24:40

Elimination Semi-final

SARA P // TYLER R L vs.
B.K. // DUPA W BOARD 3 36:13

Winners Final

FREDDIE // MADMAN W vs.
DONO // GREG G L BOARD 6 22:20

Elimination 4

B.K. // DUPA W vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // PROFESSOR L BOARD 9 23:14

KSWANS // TONY T L vs.
SARA P // TYLER R W BOARD 5 25:37

Elimination 3

DEVIN // MEL L vs.
B.K. // DUPA W BOARD 7 34:58

HEATHER E. // JEFF K L vs.
KSWANS // TONY T W BOARD 6 32:53

Winners Semi-finals

LIGHTWEIGHT // PROFESSOR L vs.
DONO // GREG G W BOARD 8 24:57

SARA P // TYLER R L vs.
FREDDIE // MADMAN W BOARD 7 29:35

Elimination 2

MRS. SLIM // TRISHA K L vs.
HEATHER E. // JEFF K W BOARD 9 51:30

SLIM // SUZY Q L vs.
B.K. // DUPA W BOARD 5 45:26

Winners 1

B.K. // DUPA L vs.
SARA P // TYLER R W BOARD 6 23:29

DONO // GREG G W vs.
HEATHER E. // JEFF K L BOARD 5 29:29

FREDDIE // MADMAN W vs.
DEVIN // MEL L BOARD 5 25:08

KSWANS // TONY T L vs.
LIGHTWEIGHT // PROFESSOR W BOARD 9 31:54

Round 1

DONO // GREG G W vs.
SLIM // SUZY Q L BOARD 7 27:56

MRS. SLIM // TRISHA K L vs.
SARA P // TYLER R W BOARD 8 37:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20