Final
Matt S/ Coach W vs.
Dalton/ Shon L 2 12:29
Elimination Final
Dalton/ Shon W vs.
Harlee/ Amber L 2 13:21
Elimination Semi-final
Chris F/D L vs.
Dalton/ Shon W 2 08:30
Winners Final
Matt S/ Coach W vs.
Harlee/ Amber L 3 19:12
Elimination 6
Dalton/ Shon W vs.
Jarod/ Jason L 1 18:33
Dennis/Chess L vs.
Chris F/D W 3 18:03
Elimination 5
Chez/Kurt L vs.
Dennis/Chess W 2 25:50
Rich/ Danny L vs.
Dalton/ Shon W 1 16:13
Winners Semi-finals
Harlee/ Amber W vs.
Chris F/D L 17:35
Matt S/ Coach W vs.
Jarod/ Jason L 3 16:05
Elimination 4
Bob/ Burke L vs.
Dennis/Chess W 2 23:32
CW/ Milton L vs.
Chez/Kurt W 17:10
Dalton/ Shon W vs.
Mark S/ Dustin E L 3 12:17
Rich/ Danny W vs.
Mary/ Brad P L 1 17:15
Elimination 3
Bob/ Burke W vs.
Q/ Ronnie C L 2 13:09
CW/ Milton W vs.
Maddog/ Matt M L 09:39
Dalton/ Shon W vs.
Scott M/Amy L 3 15:09
Rich/ Danny W vs.
Eddie/ Slack L 1 09:24
Winners 2
Chez/Kurt L vs.
Jarod/ Jason W 17:16
Chris F/D W vs.
Mary/ Brad P L 3 14:41
Dennis/Chess L vs.
Matt S/ Coach W 12:29
Harlee/ Amber W vs.
Mark S/ Dustin E L 1 12:22
Elimination 2
Bob/ Burke W vs.
Beau/ Paul L 18:38
CW/ Milton W vs.
Mike H/ Anson L 1 13:28
Eddie/ Slack W vs.
JJ/ Courtney L 3 12:02
Justin Spier/Shane L vs.
Dalton/ Shon W 14:28
Maddog/ Matt M W vs.
Ronnie R/ Steve G L 2 19:59
Rich/ Danny W vs.
Mark C/ Weaver L 11:41
Scott M/Amy W vs.
Donnie C/ Mark H L 1 13:32
Thomas/ Cully L vs.
Q/ Ronnie C W 12:07
Elimination 1
Bob/ Burke W vs.
Donald/ Neil L 2 10:48
Drew L vs.
CW/ Milton W 07:01
Eddie/ Slack W vs.
Matt W/ Kelly L 12:36
Josh/ Steve J L vs.
Thomas/ Cully W 11:55
Justin Spier/Shane W vs.
Jim A/Mike T L 3 13:41
Maddog/ Matt M W vs.
Kevin/Dustin S L 10:32
Rich/ Danny W vs.
Marc L/ Barlowe L 3 07:46
Scott M/Amy W vs.
Baylee/ Mike M L 1 12:02
Winners 1
Beau/ Paul L vs.
Mark S/ Dustin E W 2 18:25
Chris F/D W vs.
Ronnie R/ Steve G L 2 19:40
Donnie C/ Mark H L vs.
Dennis/Chess W 3 15:42
Harlee/ Amber W vs.
Q/ Ronnie C L 3 16:07
JJ/ Courtney L vs.
Chez/Kurt W 1 11:30
Mark C/ Weaver L vs.
Jarod/ Jason W 10:57
Matt S/ Coach W vs.
Dalton/ Shon L 24:18
Mike H/ Anson L vs.
Mary/ Brad P W 1 11:43
Round 1
Baylee/ Mike M L vs.
Mary/ Brad P W 2 10:26
Bob/ Burke L vs.
JJ/ Courtney W 10:48
Chez/Kurt W vs.
Donald/ Neil L 3 15:48
Chris F/D W vs.
Justin Spier/Shane L 15:18
CW/ Milton L vs.
Dennis/Chess W 2 12:54
Dalton/ Shon W vs.
Kevin/Dustin S L 3 20:45
Drew L vs.
Donnie C/ Mark H W 09:20
Eddie/ Slack L vs.
Beau/ Paul W 1 19:12
Harlee/ Amber W vs.
Rich/ Danny L 2 12:06
Marc L/ Barlowe L vs.
Q/ Ronnie C W 08:23
Mark C/ Weaver W vs.
Josh/ Steve J L 1 13:15
Mark S/ Dustin E W vs.
Matt W/ Kelly L 13:23
Matt S/ Coach W vs.
Maddog/ Matt M L 1 13:51
Mike H/ Anson W vs.
Scott M/Amy L 08:26
Ronnie R/ Steve G W vs.
Jim A/Mike T L 21:48
Thomas/ Cully L vs.
Jarod/ Jason W 2 15:12