PBR FEB 13

Updated 2:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Drew
Donnie C/ Mark H
CW/ Milton
2
Dennis/Chess
Matt S/ Coach
1
Maddog/ Matt M
Dalton/ Shon
3
Kevin/Dustin S
Bob/ Burke
JJ/ Courtney
Chez/Kurt
3
Donald/ Neil
Mark C/ Weaver
1
Josh/ Steve J
Thomas/ Cully
2
Jarod/ Jason
Harlee/ Amber
2
Rich/ Danny
Marc L/ Barlowe
Q/ Ronnie C
Eddie/ Slack
1
Beau/ Paul
Mark S/ Dustin E
Matt W/ Kelly
Chris F/D
Justin Spier/Shane
Ronnie R/ Steve G
Jim A/Mike T
Mike H/ Anson
Scott M/Amy
Baylee/ Mike M
2
Mary/ Brad P
Donnie C/ Mark H
A
3
Dennis/Chess
Matt S/ Coach
B
Dalton/ Shon
JJ/ Courtney
C
1
Chez/Kurt
Mark C/ Weaver
D
Jarod/ Jason
Harlee/ Amber
E
3
Q/ Ronnie C
Beau/ Paul
F
2
Mark S/ Dustin E
Chris F/D
G
2
Ronnie R/ Steve G
Mike H/ Anson
H
1
Mary/ Brad P
Dennis/Chess
I
Matt S/ Coach
Chez/Kurt
J
Jarod/ Jason
Harlee/ Amber
K
1
Mark S/ Dustin E
Chris F/D
L
3
Mary/ Brad P
Matt S/ Coach
M
3
Jarod/ Jason
Harlee/ Amber
N
Chris F/D
Matt S/ Coach
O
3
Harlee/ Amber
Matt S/ Coach
2
Dalton/ Shon
Matt S/ Coach
Drew
CW/ Milton
Maddog/ Matt M
Kevin/Dustin S
Bob/ Burke
2
Donald/ Neil
Josh/ Steve J
Thomas/ Cully
Rich/ Danny
3
Marc L/ Barlowe
Eddie/ Slack
Matt W/ Kelly
Justin Spier/Shane
3
Jim A/Mike T
Scott M/Amy
1
Baylee/ Mike M
CW/ Milton
H
1
Mike H/ Anson
Maddog/ Matt M
G
2
Ronnie R/ Steve G
Bob/ Burke
F
Beau/ Paul
Thomas/ Cully
E
Q/ Ronnie C
Rich/ Danny
D
Mark C/ Weaver
Eddie/ Slack
C
3
JJ/ Courtney
Justin Spier/Shane
B
Dalton/ Shon
Scott M/Amy
A
1
Donnie C/ Mark H
CW/ Milton
Maddog/ Matt M
Bob/ Burke
2
Q/ Ronnie C
Rich/ Danny
1
Eddie/ Slack
Dalton/ Shon
3
Scott M/Amy
CW/ Milton
J
Chez/Kurt
Bob/ Burke
I
2
Dennis/Chess
Rich/ Danny
L
1
Mary/ Brad P
Dalton/ Shon
K
3
Mark S/ Dustin E
Chez/Kurt
2
Dennis/Chess
Rich/ Danny
1
Dalton/ Shon
Dennis/Chess
N
3
Chris F/D
Dalton/ Shon
M
1
Jarod/ Jason
Chris F/D
2
Dalton/ Shon
Dalton/ Shon
O
2
Harlee/ Amber
Dalton/ Shon

1st

  Matt S/ Coach

2nd

  Dalton/ Shon

3rd

  Harlee/ Amber

4th

  Chris F/D

5th

  Dennis/Chess

  Jarod/ Jason

7th

  Chez/Kurt

  Rich/ Danny

9th

  CW/ Milton

  Bob/ Burke

  Mary/ Brad P

  Mark S/ Dustin E

13th

  Maddog/ Matt M

  Q/ Ronnie C

  Eddie/ Slack

  Scott M/Amy

17th

  Mike H/ Anson

  Ronnie R/ Steve G

  Beau/ Paul

  Thomas/ Cully

  Mark C/ Weaver

  JJ/ Courtney

  Justin Spier/Shane

  Donnie C/ Mark H

25th

  Drew

  Kevin/Dustin S

  Donald/ Neil

  Josh/ Steve J

  Marc L/ Barlowe

  Matt W/ Kelly

  Jim A/Mike T

  Baylee/ Mike M

Final

Matt S/ Coach W vs.
Dalton/ Shon L 2 12:29

Elimination Final

Dalton/ Shon W vs.
Harlee/ Amber L 2 13:21

Elimination Semi-final

Chris F/D L vs.
Dalton/ Shon W 2 08:30

Winners Final

Matt S/ Coach W vs.
Harlee/ Amber L 3 19:12

Elimination 6

Dalton/ Shon W vs.
Jarod/ Jason L 1 18:33

Dennis/Chess L vs.
Chris F/D W 3 18:03

Elimination 5

Chez/Kurt L vs.
Dennis/Chess W 2 25:50

Rich/ Danny L vs.
Dalton/ Shon W 1 16:13

Winners Semi-finals

Harlee/ Amber W vs.
Chris F/D L 17:35

Matt S/ Coach W vs.
Jarod/ Jason L 3 16:05

Elimination 4

Bob/ Burke L vs.
Dennis/Chess W 2 23:32

CW/ Milton L vs.
Chez/Kurt W 17:10

Dalton/ Shon W vs.
Mark S/ Dustin E L 3 12:17

Rich/ Danny W vs.
Mary/ Brad P L 1 17:15

Elimination 3

Bob/ Burke W vs.
Q/ Ronnie C L 2 13:09

CW/ Milton W vs.
Maddog/ Matt M L 09:39

Dalton/ Shon W vs.
Scott M/Amy L 3 15:09

Rich/ Danny W vs.
Eddie/ Slack L 1 09:24

Winners 2

Chez/Kurt L vs.
Jarod/ Jason W 17:16

Chris F/D W vs.
Mary/ Brad P L 3 14:41

Dennis/Chess L vs.
Matt S/ Coach W 12:29

Harlee/ Amber W vs.
Mark S/ Dustin E L 1 12:22

Elimination 2

Bob/ Burke W vs.
Beau/ Paul L 18:38

CW/ Milton W vs.
Mike H/ Anson L 1 13:28

Eddie/ Slack W vs.
JJ/ Courtney L 3 12:02

Justin Spier/Shane L vs.
Dalton/ Shon W 14:28

Maddog/ Matt M W vs.
Ronnie R/ Steve G L 2 19:59

Rich/ Danny W vs.
Mark C/ Weaver L 11:41

Scott M/Amy W vs.
Donnie C/ Mark H L 1 13:32

Thomas/ Cully L vs.
Q/ Ronnie C W 12:07

Elimination 1

Bob/ Burke W vs.
Donald/ Neil L 2 10:48

Drew L vs.
CW/ Milton W 07:01

Eddie/ Slack W vs.
Matt W/ Kelly L 12:36

Josh/ Steve J L vs.
Thomas/ Cully W 11:55

Justin Spier/Shane W vs.
Jim A/Mike T L 3 13:41

Maddog/ Matt M W vs.
Kevin/Dustin S L 10:32

Rich/ Danny W vs.
Marc L/ Barlowe L 3 07:46

Scott M/Amy W vs.
Baylee/ Mike M L 1 12:02

Winners 1

Beau/ Paul L vs.
Mark S/ Dustin E W 2 18:25

Chris F/D W vs.
Ronnie R/ Steve G L 2 19:40

Donnie C/ Mark H L vs.
Dennis/Chess W 3 15:42

Harlee/ Amber W vs.
Q/ Ronnie C L 3 16:07

JJ/ Courtney L vs.
Chez/Kurt W 1 11:30

Mark C/ Weaver L vs.
Jarod/ Jason W 10:57

Matt S/ Coach W vs.
Dalton/ Shon L 24:18

Mike H/ Anson L vs.
Mary/ Brad P W 1 11:43

Round 1

Baylee/ Mike M L vs.
Mary/ Brad P W 2 10:26

Bob/ Burke L vs.
JJ/ Courtney W 10:48

Chez/Kurt W vs.
Donald/ Neil L 3 15:48

Chris F/D W vs.
Justin Spier/Shane L 15:18

CW/ Milton L vs.
Dennis/Chess W 2 12:54

Dalton/ Shon W vs.
Kevin/Dustin S L 3 20:45

Drew L vs.
Donnie C/ Mark H W 09:20

Eddie/ Slack L vs.
Beau/ Paul W 1 19:12

Harlee/ Amber W vs.
Rich/ Danny L 2 12:06

Marc L/ Barlowe L vs.
Q/ Ronnie C W 08:23

Mark C/ Weaver W vs.
Josh/ Steve J L 1 13:15

Mark S/ Dustin E W vs.
Matt W/ Kelly L 13:23

Matt S/ Coach W vs.
Maddog/ Matt M L 1 13:51

Mike H/ Anson W vs.
Scott M/Amy L 08:26

Ronnie R/ Steve G W vs.
Jim A/Mike T L 21:48

Thomas/ Cully L vs.
Jarod/ Jason W 2 15:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20