Round 12
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Dana Valatka L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 09:22
Round 11
Dana Valatka L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Big Casino 05:14
Round 10
Dana Valatka W vs.
Jon Jacob L Addams Family 09:08
David Morell L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Creature From The Black Lagoon 07:10
Round 9
Dana Valatka W vs.
Zoe Vrabel L Alien Star 06:45
David Morell W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L No Good Gofers 25:06
John Overly L vs.
Jon Jacob W Creature From The Black Lagoon 09:21
Round 8
Dana Valatka W vs.
Jon Jacob L Medieval Madness 09:37
Daniel Rone L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Creature From The Black Lagoon 09:59
John Overly W vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L Big Casino 06:07
Mathew Peterson L vs.
David Morell W Iron Maiden 09:43
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Iron Man 08:10
Round 7
Daniel Rone W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Theatre of Magic 12:28
Derek Miazga L vs.
David Morell W Whirlwind 16:43
Emma Eichhorn L vs.
John Overly W Tropic Isle 05:50
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W vs.
Aaron Rito L Bowling Queen 06:06
Mathew Peterson W vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 15:25
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Jon Jacob W Iron Man 11:20
Zoe Vrabel L vs.
Dana Valatka W Skateball 10:05
Round 6
Aaron Rito W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Butterfly 07:50
Dana Valatka W vs.
Dennis Ayres L Whirlwind 13:04
Daniel Rone W vs.
Dan McLane L Alien Star 09:39
David Morell L vs.
Jon Jacob W The Walking Dead 11:19
Derek Miazga W vs.
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee L Hulk 10:31
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W vs.
Chris Coyle L White Water 12:14
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Nicolette Biskamp L Theatre of Magic 13:29
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W Bowling Queen 07:56
Tyda Chhaysy L vs.
John Overly W Addams Family 09:02
William "Hypebeast" Kerney W vs.
Joe Sterkowicz L Tropic Isle 12:05
Round 5
Aaron Rito W vs.
Kevin Pearl L Iron Man 13:00
Chris Coyle W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Fish Tales 07:16
Dana Valatka W vs.
John Overly L White Water 10:24
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee L vs.
Daniel Rone W Big Casino 09:10
Erik Graciosa L vs.
David Morell W Hulk 07:10
Ian Beatson L vs.
Dan McLane W Creature From The Black Lagoon 05:05
Jason Andersen L vs.
Nicolette Biskamp W Iron Maiden 13:04
Joe Sterkowicz L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Skateball 09:26
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W The Walking Dead 11:47
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L Tron 09:05
Tim Klaus L vs.
Derek Miazga W Alien Star 05:42
Tyda Chhaysy W vs.
Kasey Bond L Tropic Isle 07:42
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Jon Jacob L Funhouse 10:12
Round 4
Aaron Rito L vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney W Iron Maiden 15:33
Dan McLane W vs.
Beth Poore L Iron Man 14:35
Dana Valatka W vs.
Derek Miazga L No Good Gofers 19:43
Emma Eichhorn L vs.
Jon Jacob W Butterfly 07:02
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W The Walking Dead 20:19
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Rick French L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 15:05
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Joe Sterkowicz W Addams Family 09:18
Haylee "Haymomil" Morse-Miller L vs.
Daniel Rone W Hulk 06:29
Ian Beatson L vs.
Dennis Ayres W Alien Star 07:19
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Nicolette Biskamp W Whirlwind 08:36
Kasey Bond W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Lord Of The Rings 26:45
Kevin Pearl L vs.
David Morell W Big Casino 08:48
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Chris Coyle L Tropic Isle 17:57
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
John Overly L Skateball 09:01
Sasha Frenkel L vs.
Jason Andersen W Medieval Madness 10:05
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L vs.
Tim Klaus W Tron 14:44
Tyda Chhaysy L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Creature From The Black Lagoon 18:31
Round 3
Aaron Rito W vs.
Haylee "Haymomil" Morse-Miller L Super Straight 07:39
Beth Poore W vs.
David Krueger L Hulk 12:22
Chris Coyle W vs.
Nicolette Biskamp L Funhouse 10:12
Dana Valatka L vs.
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee W Tron 08:47
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Dan McLane W Whirlwind 09:30
Dennis Ayres L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Butterfly 09:07
Derek Miazga W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Iron Maiden 12:08
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Prospector 11:25
Ian Beatson L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W White Water 06:35
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Brianne Hunt L Bowling Queen 10:19
Jason Andersen L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Attack From Mars 08:31
John Overly W vs.
Kevin Pearl L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 11:12
Jon Jacob W vs.
Joe Sterkowicz L Theatre of Magic 07:27
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Kasey Bond L Big Casino 08:40
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Tim Klaus L Medieval Madness 10:45
Rick French W vs.
Aaron Hand L Iron Man 09:21
Sasha Frenkel L vs.
David Morell W Fish Tales 06:04
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L vs.
William "Hypebeast" Kerney W No Good Gofers 13:27
Steve Bond L vs.
Daniel Rone W Skateball 12:37
Round 2
Beth Poore L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Tron 07:45
David Morell L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W Addams Family 08:38
Derek Miazga W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Tales Of The Arabian Nights 09:39
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Tropic Isle 07:56
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Fish Tales 09:02
Haylee "Haymomil" Morse-Miller L vs.
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee W Lord Of The Rings 12:30
Ian Beatson W vs.
Chris Coyle L Skateball 07:39
John Overly W vs.
Brianne Hunt L Whirlwind 09:29
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff W vs.
Aaron Hand L White Water 12:00
Kevin Pearl W vs.
Kasey Bond L Medieval Madness 08:28
Mathew Peterson W vs.
David Krueger L Super Straight 08:16
Nicolette Biskamp L vs.
Dana Valatka W The Walking Dead 12:18
Rick French L vs.
Aaron Rito W Hulk 07:50
Sasha Frenkel W vs.
Steve Bond L Alien Star 08:00
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz W vs.
Dan McLane L Butterfly 10:42
Tim Klaus W vs.
Daniel Rone L Iron Maiden 19:44
Tyda Chhaysy L vs.
Joe Sterkowicz W Bowling Queen 08:46
William "Hypebeast" Kerney L vs.
Jon Jacob W Big Casino 07:03
Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Jason Andersen L Theatre of Magic 07:31
Round 1
Aaron Hand L vs.
Greg "GRAG" Dunlap W Prospector 07:32
Aaron Rito L vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W Funhouse 09:05
Chris Coyle W vs.
Brianne Hunt L Super Straight 10:34
Dana Valatka W vs.
Sasha Frenkel L Hulk 06:55
David Krueger L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Addams Family 13:32
David Morell W vs.
Kane "HurriKane" MacAniff L Skateball 09:12
Dennis Ayres W vs.
Dan McLane L Big Casino 08:07
Emma Eichhorn W vs.
Daniel Rone L Whirlwind 14:11
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Kevin Pearl W The Walking Dead 13:36
Ian Beatson W vs.
Derek Miazga L Tropic Isle 05:38
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Eric "Bubble Boy" Lee W Theatre of Magic 10:57
Joe Sterkowicz W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Medieval Madness 09:47
Jon Jacob W vs.
Stacey "Stacey/DC" Moritz L Lord Of The Rings 22:17
Kasey Bond W vs.
Beth Poore L Creature From The Black Lagoon 07:25
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Haylee "Haymomil" Morse-Miller W White Water 07:15
Rick French L vs.
Nicolette Biskamp W No Good Gofers 08:37
Steve Bond L vs.
Jason Andersen W Bowling Queen 13:13
Tyda Chhaysy W vs.
Dawnda Durbin L Fish Tales 09:17
William "Hypebeast" Kerney W vs.
Tim Klaus L Butterfly 07:54