KC's Timeout Cornhole

Updated 7:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Denny Elliot & Tandy Barns (1)
2
Marcus Charlcraft & Cl Thomas (16)
Michael Harrison & Steve Duncan (9)
4
David Noller & Shane Matthews (8)
Karen English & Brad Wright (5)
3
Wayne Howard & Mike Stenson (12)
Troy Catlin & Jeremy Eisenhunt (13)
4
Greg English & Todd Waddell (4)
Tom Broc & Josh Asperger (3)
2
Carl Pohl & Tony Ostria (14)
Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11)
3
Carub Staves & Rob Russell (6)
Danny Powers & Randy Seibert (7)
1
Cory Cadwell & Ryan Byers (10)
Mike Miles & Zach Schadler (15)
1
Scotty Willis & Geno (2)
Marcus Charlcraft & Cl Thomas (16)
A
1
David Noller & Shane Matthews (8)
Wayne Howard & Mike Stenson (12)
B
4
Greg English & Todd Waddell (4)
Carl Pohl & Tony Ostria (14)
C
1
Carub Staves & Rob Russell (6)
Danny Powers & Randy Seibert (7)
D
2
Scotty Willis & Geno (2)
Marcus Charlcraft & Cl Thomas (16)
E
1
Greg English & Todd Waddell (4)
Carub Staves & Rob Russell (6)
F
3
Danny Powers & Randy Seibert (7)
Marcus Charlcraft & Cl Thomas (16)
G
3
Danny Powers & Randy Seibert (7)
Danny Powers & Randy Seibert (7)
1
Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11)
Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11)
2
Danny Powers & Randy Seibert (7)
Danny Powers & Randy Seibert (7)
Denny Elliot & Tandy Barns (1)
2
Michael Harrison & Steve Duncan (9)
Karen English & Brad Wright (5)
3
Troy Catlin & Jeremy Eisenhunt (13)
Tom Broc & Josh Asperger (3)
3
Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11)
Cory Cadwell & Ryan Byers (10)
4
Mike Miles & Zach Schadler (15)
Denny Elliot & Tandy Barns (1)
D
2
Scotty Willis & Geno (2)
Karen English & Brad Wright (5)
C
3
Carl Pohl & Tony Ostria (14)
Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11)
B
4
Wayne Howard & Mike Stenson (12)
Mike Miles & Zach Schadler (15)
A
1
David Noller & Shane Matthews (8)
Denny Elliot & Tandy Barns (1)
2
Karen English & Brad Wright (5)
Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11)
1
David Noller & Shane Matthews (8)
Karen English & Brad Wright (5)
E
2
Greg English & Todd Waddell (4)
Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11)
F
1
Carub Staves & Rob Russell (6)
Greg English & Todd Waddell (4)
2
Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11)
Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11)
G
2
Marcus Charlcraft & Cl Thomas (16)
Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11)

1st

  Danny Powers & Randy Seibert (7)

2nd

  Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11)

3rd

  Marcus Charlcraft & Cl Thomas (16)

4th

  Greg English & Todd Waddell (4)

5th

  Karen English & Brad Wright (5)

  Carub Staves & Rob Russell (6)

7th

  Denny Elliot & Tandy Barns (1)

  David Noller & Shane Matthews (8)

9th

  Scotty Willis & Geno (2)

  Carl Pohl & Tony Ostria (14)

  Wayne Howard & Mike Stenson (12)

  Mike Miles & Zach Schadler (15)

13th

  Michael Harrison & Steve Duncan (9)

  Troy Catlin & Jeremy Eisenhunt (13)

  Tom Broc & Josh Asperger (3)

  Cory Cadwell & Ryan Byers (10)

Final - Match 2

Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11) L vs.
Danny Powers & Randy Seibert (7) W 2 00:55

Final

Danny Powers & Randy Seibert (7) L vs.
Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11) W 1 27:08

Elimination Final

Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11) W vs.
Marcus Charlcraft & Cl Thomas (16) L 2 20:12

Elimination Semi-final

Greg English & Todd Waddell (4) L vs.
Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11) W 2 13:20

Winners Final

Marcus Charlcraft & Cl Thomas (16) L vs.
Danny Powers & Randy Seibert (7) W 3 29:24

Elimination 4

Karen English & Brad Wright (5) L vs.
Greg English & Todd Waddell (4) W 2 18:14

Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11) W vs.
Carub Staves & Rob Russell (6) L 1 14:19

Elimination 3

Denny Elliot & Tandy Barns (1) L vs.
Karen English & Brad Wright (5) W 2 18:59

Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11) W vs.
David Noller & Shane Matthews (8) L 1 16:55

Winners Semi-finals

Carub Staves & Rob Russell (6) L vs.
Danny Powers & Randy Seibert (7) W 3 20:16

Marcus Charlcraft & Cl Thomas (16) W vs.
Greg English & Todd Waddell (4) L 1 13:18

Elimination 2

Denny Elliot & Tandy Barns (1) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Geno (2) L 2 13:02

Karen English & Brad Wright (5) W vs.
Carl Pohl & Tony Ostria (14) L 3 08:13

Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11) W vs.
Wayne Howard & Mike Stenson (12) L 4 15:59

Mike Miles & Zach Schadler (15) L vs.
David Noller & Shane Matthews (8) W 1 15:03

Elimination 1

Cory Cadwell & Ryan Byers (10) L vs.
Mike Miles & Zach Schadler (15) W 4 16:41

Denny Elliot & Tandy Barns (1) W vs.
Michael Harrison & Steve Duncan (9) L 2 18:27

Karen English & Brad Wright (5) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Jeremy Eisenhunt (13) L 3 18:13

Tom Broc & Josh Asperger (3) L vs.
Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11) W 3 12:12

Winners 1

Carl Pohl & Tony Ostria (14) L vs.
Carub Staves & Rob Russell (6) W 1 14:09

Danny Powers & Randy Seibert (7) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Geno (2) L 2 17:51

Marcus Charlcraft & Cl Thomas (16) W vs.
David Noller & Shane Matthews (8) L 1 10:50

Wayne Howard & Mike Stenson (12) L vs.
Greg English & Todd Waddell (4) W 4 16:26

Round 1

Danny Powers & Randy Seibert (7) W vs.
Cory Cadwell & Ryan Byers (10) L 1 13:49

Denny Elliot & Tandy Barns (1) L vs.
Marcus Charlcraft & Cl Thomas (16) W 2 15:43

Karen English & Brad Wright (5) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Mike Stenson (12) W 3 12:51

Michael Harrison & Steve Duncan (9) L vs.
David Noller & Shane Matthews (8) W 4 14:53

Michael Howard & Brandon Hall (11) L vs.
Carub Staves & Rob Russell (6) W 3 11:48

Mike Miles & Zach Schadler (15) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Geno (2) W 1 15:32

Tom Broc & Josh Asperger (3) L vs.
Carl Pohl & Tony Ostria (14) W 2 07:29

Troy Catlin & Jeremy Eisenhunt (13) L vs.
Greg English & Todd Waddell (4) W 4 19:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20