Round 9
Steve Brown L vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier W World Cup Soccer 17:03
Round 8
Emmanuel Jacquier L vs.
Steve Brown W Dolly Parton 08:42
Round 7
Steve Brown W vs.
Craig Morse L Surf Champ 09:10
Round 6
Emmanuel Jacquier W vs.
Ben Salmon L Surf Champ 07:29
Steve Brown W vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L Farfalla 05:47
Round 5
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W vs.
Andrew Mcilhone L Xenon 12:22
Emmanuel Jacquier W vs.
Jordan Bowden L Wizard 06:50
Jacques Issa L vs.
Craig Morse W World Cup Soccer 08:33
Steve Brown W vs.
Robert Fortin L Paragon 07:00
Round 4
Bill "Unbelievable" Lowson L vs.
Ben Salmon W World Cup Soccer 09:33
Craig Morse W vs.
Mark Hauser L Xenon 09:04
Emmanuel Jacquier W vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L Robocop 08:36
Hugo Fortier L vs.
Robert Fortin W Farfalla 08:45
Jacques Issa W vs.
Ben Dowie L Wizard 08:55
Jordan Bowden L vs.
Steve Brown W Dialed In 12:25
Round 3
Benoit Bisson L vs.
Andrew Mcilhone W Wizard 08:31
Craig Morse W vs.
Koya Charles L Farfalla 08:12
Emmanuel Jacquier W vs.
Bill "Unbelievable" Lowson L Paragon 09:07
Hugo Fortier L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Night Moves 06:49
Ian Gifford L vs.
Ben Dowie W Dialed In 10:27
Jacques Issa W vs.
Nicole Roberts L Dolly Parton 07:02
James Stone L vs.
Ben Salmon W Xenon 12:40
Mark Hauser L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Surf Champ 07:12
Robert Fortin W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L World Cup Soccer 07:04
Steve Brown W vs.
Pierre Lauzon L Robocop 07:01
Round 2
Ben Salmon W vs.
Ange Potvin L Dolly Parton 06:46
Benoit Bisson W vs.
David Bourque L Farfalla 09:33
Christophe Blondel L vs.
Ben Dowie W Xenon 11:44
Cici Sunahara L vs.
Andrew Mcilhone W Dolly Parton 05:42
Craig Morse L vs.
Hugo Fortier W Dialed In 11:37
Emmanuel Jacquier W vs.
Nicole Roberts L Farfalla 05:59
Ian Gifford L vs.
Robert Fortin W Wizard 08:43
Jacques Issa L vs.
Bill "Unbelievable" Lowson W Surf Champ 06:30
James Stone L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Night Moves 08:25
Koya Charles L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Robocop 09:19
Mark Hauser W vs.
Steve Brown L World Cup Soccer 12:42
Pierre Lauzon W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Surf Champ 07:15
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Terry Dunn L Paragon 07:19
Round 1
Ben Salmon L vs.
Jacques Issa W Robocop 10:03
Christophe Blondel L vs.
Bill "Unbelievable" Lowson W Farfalla 08:35
Cici Sunahara L vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier W Xenon 11:32
Craig Morse W vs.
Ange Potvin L World Cup Soccer 08:00
David Bourque L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Paragon 11:42
James Stone W vs.
Benoit Bisson L World Cup Soccer 07:41
Mark Hauser W vs.
Andrew Mcilhone L Dialed In 12:29
Nicole Roberts W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L Wizard 05:13
Pierre Lauzon L vs.
Ian Gifford W Farfalla 07:11
Robert Fortin L vs.
Koya Charles W Surf Champ 08:20
Steve Brown W vs.
Ben Dowie L Dolly Parton 10:04
Terry Dunn L vs.
Hugo Fortier W Wizard 05:37
Tim Deschamps L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Night Moves 09:30