Final
Ronnie Hileman (1) W vs.
Tam Ho (5) L 6 13:24
Elimination Final
Tam Ho (5) W vs.
John Balcom (3) L 6 21:35
Elimination Semi-final
Chris Borkey (4) L vs.
Tam Ho (5) W 4 17:05
Winners Final
Ronnie Hileman (1) W vs.
John Balcom (3) L 5 32:52
Elimination 6
Chris Borkey (4) W vs.
Sara Davis (2) L 6 23:39
Steve Cook (16) L vs.
Tam Ho (5) W 4 02:40
Elimination 5
Chris Borkey (4) W vs.
Rodney Bays (6) L 4 14:41
Scotty Mahone (7) L vs.
Steve Cook (16) W 6 13:08
Winners Semi-finals
John Balcom (3) W vs.
Sara Davis (2) L 5 19:54
Ronnie Hileman (1) W vs.
Tam Ho (5) L 5 15:36
Elimination 4
Brad Poore (23) L vs.
Chris Borkey (4) W 4 19:54
Jerry Brown (13) L vs.
Scotty Mahone (7) W 6 15:07
Rodney Bays (6) W vs.
Brian Brewer (9) L 5 10:48
Steve Cook (16) W vs.
Kenny Snyder (22) L 6 19:23
Elimination 3
Bethanie Pagliughi (10) L vs.
Steve Cook (16) W 5 19:03
Jerry Brown (13) W vs.
Kenny Brooks (12) L 6 21:06
Rodney Bays (6) W vs.
Ricky Courtney (19) L 5 19:00
Stephen Olson (15) L vs.
Brad Poore (23) W 6 08:25
Winners 2
John Balcom (3) W vs.
Kenny Snyder (22) L 5 06:57
Ronnie Hileman (1) W vs.
Brian Brewer (9) L 4 06:56
Scotty Mahone (7) L vs.
Sara Davis (2) W 4 15:26
Tam Ho (5) W vs.
Chris Borkey (4) L 4 23:47
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brad Poore (23) W 38:06
Bethanie Pagliughi (10) W vs.
Jamie Bowles (8) L 5 16:21
Curtis Kearns (14) L vs.
Jerry Brown (13) W 4 17:07
Mark Hord (20) L vs.
Ricky Courtney (19) W 4 15:47
Natalie Olson (18) L vs.
Steve Cook (16) W 5 09:24
Ryan Buckley (21) L vs.
Rodney Bays (6) W 4 09:21
Ryan Smith (11) L vs.
Kenny Brooks (12) W 6 22:31
Wade Olson (17) L vs.
Stephen Olson (15) W 6 07:49
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 53:27
(bye) (26) L vs.
Bethanie Pagliughi (10) W 40:38
(bye) (28) L vs.
Ryan Buckley (21) W 42:27
(bye) (30) L vs.
Curtis Kearns (14) W 39:23
(bye) (32) L vs.
Wade Olson (17) W 51:17
Mark Hord (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 33:12
Natalie Olson (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 50:02
Ryan Smith (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 55:10
Winners 1
Brian Brewer (9) W vs.
Jamie Bowles (8) L 4 15:18
Jerry Brown (13) L vs.
Chris Borkey (4) W 5 19:53
John Balcom (3) W vs.
Ricky Courtney (19) L 4 20:19
Kenny Snyder (22) W vs.
Rodney Bays (6) L 6 08:25
Ronnie Hileman (1) W vs.
Steve Cook (16) L 6 08:23
Scotty Mahone (7) W vs.
Brad Poore (23) L 5 23:02
Stephen Olson (15) L vs.
Sara Davis (2) W 6 14:51
Tam Ho (5) W vs.
Kenny Brooks (12) L 6 10:23
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jamie Bowles (8) W 53:27
(bye) (27) L vs.
Rodney Bays (6) W 53:27
(bye) (29) L vs.
Chris Borkey (4) W 53:27
(bye) (31) L vs.
Sara Davis (2) W 53:27
Brad Poore (23) W vs.
Bethanie Pagliughi (10) L 6 23:52
Brian Brewer (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 53:27
Jerry Brown (13) W vs.
Mark Hord (20) L 5 16:18
John Balcom (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:27
Ricky Courtney (19) W vs.
Curtis Kearns (14) L 4 22:19
Ronnie Hileman (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:27
Ryan Buckley (21) L vs.
Kenny Brooks (12) W 5 09:13
Ryan Smith (11) L vs.
Kenny Snyder (22) W 5 12:42
Scotty Mahone (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 53:27
Stephen Olson (15) W vs.
Natalie Olson (18) L 6 09:23
Tam Ho (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 53:27
Wade Olson (17) L vs.
Steve Cook (16) W 4 11:47