Final
Halbert-Zocklein (10) 21 W vs.
Ellis-Hempy (2) 10 L Kingslayer Court 1 18:50
Elimination Final
Ellis-Hempy (2) 21 W vs.
Jordan-Juarez (37) 15 L TACO Court 3 11:29
Elimination Semi-final
Ellis-Hempy (2) 21 W vs.
Lang-Slugantz (39) 19 L Kingslayer Court 1 17:48
Winners Final
Jordan-Juarez (37) 11 L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (10) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 20:07
Elimination 8
Ellis-Hempy (2) 21 W vs.
Beresford-Foster (25) 6 L Kingslayer Court 1 17:39
Lang-Slugantz (39) 212 W vs.
Blair-Lucas (3) L TACO Court 3 11:08
Elimination 7
Ellis-Hempy (2) 21 W vs.
Ferguson-Giffe (11) 15 L ACO Court 2 22:47
Lang-Slugantz (39) 21 W vs.
Miller-Smith (1) 4 L TACO Court 3 11:05
Winners Semi-finals
Beresford-Foster (25) 11 L vs.
Jordan-Juarez (37) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 13:14
Blair-Lucas (3) 2 L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (10) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 12:20
Elimination 6
Cumberland-Cunningham (35) 10 L vs.
Ferguson-Giffe (11) 21 W ACO Court 2 24:45
Lang-Slugantz (39) 21 W vs.
ME Harris-Villarreal (20) 6 L 4 13:43
Miller-Smith (1) 21 W vs.
Adkins-Butler (48) 9 L 5 17:54
Stone-Thacker (4) 17 L vs.
Ellis-Hempy (2) 21 W Kingslayer Court 1 20:06
Elimination 5
Brewer-Brewer (30) 6 L vs.
Lang-Slugantz (39) 21 W 4 13:05
Cade-Mayes (27) 7 L vs.
Miller-Smith (1) 21 W TACO Court 3 13:55
Deisher-Johnson (41) 5 L vs.
Cumberland-Cunningham (35) 21 W ACO Court 2 17:16
Stone-Thacker (4) 21 W vs.
Butler-Carroll (42) 20 L TACO Court 3 23:34
Winners 3
Adkins-Butler (48) 5 L vs.
Beresford-Foster (25) 21 W 9 16:30
Blair-Lucas (3) 21 W vs.
Ferguson-Giffe (11) 13 L 7 28:26
Halbert-Zocklein (10) 21 W vs.
Ellis-Hempy (2) 20 L 8 24:52
Jordan-Juarez (37) 21 W vs.
ME Harris-Villarreal (20) 15 L 7 18:51
Elimination 4
Bates-Lamb (22) 4 L vs.
Deisher-Johnson (41) 21 W 4 18:12
Brewer-Brewer (30) 21 W vs.
Puckett-Tolton (18) L 5 09:07
Butler-Carroll (42) 21 W vs.
English-Kase (12) 11 L 6 14:35
Cumberland-Cunningham (35) 21 W vs.
Brown-Griffith (33) 9 L ACO Court 2 15:23
Dawson-Majors (8) 17 L vs.
Cade-Mayes (27) 21 W TACO Court 3 24:54
Gammon-Gammon (5) 14 L vs.
Lang-Slugantz (39) 21 W 13 22:49
Garrison-Halbert (50) 18 L vs.
Stone-Thacker (4) 21 W 4 26:51
Miller-Smith (1) 21 W vs.
Childs-Horn (19) 5 L Kingslayer Court 1 23:19
Elimination 3
Brewer-Brewer (30) 21 W vs.
Forsee-Forsee (13) 2 L TACO Court 3 11:26
Butler-Carroll (42) 21 W vs.
Easterling-Miller (7) 18 L 10 30:51
Cameron-Glass (52) 11 L vs.
Cumberland-Cunningham (35) 21 W 6 15:37
Dawson-Majors (8) 21 W vs.
Lashley-Mathis (9) 18 L 15 33:09
Graham-Wolters (44) 1 L vs.
Gammon-Gammon (5) 21 W 7 12:58
Hart-Richardson (28) 7 L vs.
Bates-Lamb (22) 21 W 15 23:07
Johns-Thomason (16) 11 L vs.
Miller-Smith (1) 21 W 11 23:44
Ramey-Ramey (32) 10 L vs.
Garrison-Halbert (50) 21 W 16 27:12
Winners 2
Blair-Lucas (3) 21 W vs.
Childs-Horn (19) 11 L 17 24:38
Brown-Griffith (33) 11 L vs.
Adkins-Butler (48) 21 W 18 33:53
Deisher-Johnson (41) 11 L vs.
Beresford-Foster (25) 21 W 8 18:57
Ferguson-Giffe (11) 21 W vs.
Cade-Mayes (27) 20 L 10 36:23
Jordan-Juarez (37) 21 W vs.
English-Kase (12) 13 L 5 22:12
Lang-Slugantz (39) 10 L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (10) 21 W 5 15:45
ME Harris-Villarreal (20) 21 W vs.
Stone-Thacker (4) 5 L 7 12:23
Puckett-Tolton (18) 7 L vs.
Ellis-Hempy (2) 21 W 7 11:13
Elimination 2
Armstrong-Armstrongs (14) 17 L vs.
Forsee-Forsee (13) 21 W 11 20:28
Brewer-Brewer (30) 21 W vs.
Esposito-Heist (36) 15 L 26 20:07
Brooks-Brunck (24) 1 L vs.
Butler-Carroll (42) 21 W 6 14:13
Byrne-McDaniel (40) 19 L vs.
Easterling-Miller (7) 21 W 5 21:21
Cameron-Glass (52) 21 W vs.
Mullinix-Stoffregen (51) L 8 11:09
Cooper-Daugherty (17) 11 L vs.
Garrison-Halbert (50) 21 W 11 20:45
Dillon-Wolfgang (38) 5 L vs.
Gammon-Gammon (5) 21 W 8 12:24
Frease-Maki (31) 5 L vs.
Miller-Smith (1) 21 W 5 11:46
Hart-Richardson (28) 21 W vs.
Bobo-Uhrig (6) 17 L 12 18:56
King-Obsitnick (23) 6 L vs.
Lashley-Mathis (9) 21 W 22 16:39
McDowell-Shoe (15) 13 L vs.
Johns-Thomason (16) 21 W 11 17:35
Odle-Wellman (43) 4 L vs.
Graham-Wolters (44) 21 W 21 10:21
Powell-Zukoski (26) 15 L vs.
Dawson-Majors (8) 21 W 17 34:09
Ramey-Ramey (32) 21 W vs.
Cruse-Shea (34) 4 L 9 14:13
Slugantz-Slusher (53) 14 L vs.
Bates-Lamb (22) 21 W 13 22:17
Wiehe-Wiehe (29) 14 L vs.
Cumberland-Cunningham (35) 21 W 12 23:48
Elimination 1
(bye) (56) L vs.
Brooks-Brunck (24) W 19:37
(bye) (58) L vs.
Powell-Zukoski (26) W 19:18
(bye) (60) L vs.
Hart-Richardson (28) W 59:16
(bye) (62) L vs.
Brewer-Brewer (30) W 02:36
(bye) (64) L vs.
Ramey-Ramey (32) W 22:45
Byrne-McDaniel (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 17:29
Cameron-Glass (52) 21 W vs.
Graves-Perdue (45) L 5 20:04
Cooper-Daugherty (17) 21 W vs.
Barnett-Scott (49) 12 L 26 17:39
Craft-Preece (21) 11 L vs.
Slugantz-Slusher (53) 21 W 10 15:59
Dillon-Wolfgang (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 23:08
Fox-Purtlebaugh (46) 8 L vs.
Armstrong-Armstrongs (14) 21 W 20 18:17
Frease-Maki (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 51:09
King-Obsitnick (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 22:56
McDowell-Shoe (15) 21 W vs.
Christiansen/Young (47) 8 L 15 42:21
Peterson-Rice (54) 17 L vs.
Odle-Wellman (43) 21 W 4 23:31
Wiehe-Wiehe (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 28:05
Winners 1
Adkins-Butler (48) 21 W vs.
Johns-Thomason (16) 20 L 8 22:29
Beresford-Foster (25) 21 W vs.
Dawson-Majors (8) 7 L 20 17:47
Blair-Lucas (3) 21 W vs.
Cumberland-Cunningham (35) 20 L 22 18:46
Butler-Carroll (42) 18 L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (10) 21 W 16 50:53
Cade-Mayes (27) 21 W vs.
Bobo-Uhrig (6) 8 L 21 20:21
Childs-Horn (19) 21 W vs.
Mullinix-Stoffregen (51) 12 L 12 24:38
Cruse-Shea (34) 14 L vs.
Ellis-Hempy (2) 21 W 6 13:35
Easterling-Miller (7) 2 L vs.
Lang-Slugantz (39) 21 W 16 09:17
Esposito-Heist (36) 9 L vs.
Stone-Thacker (4) 21 W 11 16:22
Ferguson-Giffe (11) 21 W vs.
Bates-Lamb (22) 19 L 9 26:54
Forsee-Forsee (13) 9 L vs.
ME Harris-Villarreal (20) 21 W ACO Court 2 12:12
Gammon-Gammon (5) 6 L vs.
Jordan-Juarez (37) 21 W 20 10:55
Garrison-Halbert (50) 12 L vs.
Puckett-Tolton (18) 21 W 22 19:37
Graham-Wolters (44) 2 L vs.
English-Kase (12) 21 W 12 11:19
Lashley-Mathis (9) 15 L vs.
Deisher-Johnson (41) 21 W 13 25:53
Miller-Smith (1) 15 L vs.
Brown-Griffith (33) 21 W 6 28:42
Round 1
(bye) (55) L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (10) W 52:08
(bye) (57) L vs.
Dawson-Majors (8) W 52:08
(bye) (59) L vs.
Bobo-Uhrig (6) W 52:08
(bye) (61) L vs.
Stone-Thacker (4) W 52:08
(bye) (63) L vs.
Ellis-Hempy (2) W 52:08
Barnett-Scott (49) 8 L vs.
Johns-Thomason (16) 21 W 20 14:52
Beresford-Foster (25) 21 W vs.
Byrne-McDaniel (40) 4 L 13 18:02
Blair-Lucas (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 52:08
Brown-Griffith (33) 21 W vs.
Ramey-Ramey (32) 19 L 22 23:59
Cade-Mayes (27) 21 W vs.
Dillon-Wolfgang (38) 14 L 6 16:46
Childs-Horn (19) 21 W vs.
Fox-Purtlebaugh (46) 17 L 17 20:32
Christiansen/Young (47) 4 L vs.
Puckett-Tolton (18) 21 W 16 19:12
Cooper-Daugherty (17) 11 L vs.
Adkins-Butler (48) 21 W 15 22:16
Craft-Preece (21) 9 L vs.
Graham-Wolters (44) 21 W 8 15:47
Cumberland-Cunningham (35) 21 W vs.
Brewer-Brewer (30) 1 L 13 14:07
Deisher-Johnson (41) 21 W vs.
Brooks-Brunck (24) 13 L 12 21:18
Easterling-Miller (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 52:08
Ferguson-Giffe (11) 21 W vs.
Peterson-Rice (54) 11 L 9 29:09
Forsee-Forsee (13) 21 W vs.
Cameron-Glass (52) 14 L 4 22:05
Frease-Maki (31) 15 L vs.
Cruse-Shea (34) 21 W 7 17:07
Gammon-Gammon (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 52:08
Graves-Perdue (45) 9 L vs.
ME Harris-Villarreal (20) 21 W 10 13:30
Jordan-Juarez (37) 21 W vs.
Hart-Richardson (28) 15 L 10 16:14
King-Obsitnick (23) 18 L vs.
Butler-Carroll (42) 21 W 21 24:53
Lang-Slugantz (39) 21 W vs.
Powell-Zukoski (26) 7 L 26 08:42
Lashley-Mathis (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 52:08
McDowell-Shoe (15) 19 L vs.
Garrison-Halbert (50) 21 W 5 24:49
Miller-Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 52:08
Mullinix-Stoffregen (51) 21 W vs.
Armstrong-Armstrongs (14) 19 L 4 33:56
Odle-Wellman (43) 11 L vs.
Bates-Lamb (22) 21 W 11 18:48
Slugantz-Slusher (53) 15 L vs.
English-Kase (12) 21 W 18 13:25
Wiehe-Wiehe (29) 15 L vs.
Esposito-Heist (36) 21 W 7 21:10