Firehouse Pub SCS

Updated 10:05am

Elimination 2

JJ vs.
Duffys Den Board 6 23:45:57

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Schmoes
(bye)
The Real Mutha Shuckers
Board 2
Kylie Jenner
Joe Sudds
Board 6
Team Friez
(bye)
Lets Go
Chillin The Most
(bye)
Couple Of Corn
Board 5
Ugly
Salty Rocket
Board 1
Cornholios
JJ
Board 3
Dan And Phil
Duffys Den
(bye)
TMT
Board 7
Thrilla From Manilla
Drunk Squad
Board 1
Mutha Shuckers
(bye)
Who Stole My Team Name
Team Hog
(bye)
Pro Z
Board 3
Navy Rules
Go Blue
Board 4
Otrain
(bye)
The Biker Bitches
Schmoes
A
Board 7
The Real Mutha Shuckers
Joe Sudds
B
Board 5
Lets Go
Chillin The Most
C
Board 4
Couple Of Corn
Salty Rocket
D
Board 3
Dan And Phil
Duffys Den
E
Board 1
Thrilla From Manilla
Mutha Shuckers
F
Board 2
Who Stole My Team Name
Team Hog
G
Board 1
Pro Z
Otrain
H
Board 6
The Biker Bitches
The Real Mutha Shuckers
I
Board 4
Lets Go
Chillin The Most
J
Board 2
Salty Rocket
Thrilla From Manilla
K
Board 1
Mutha Shuckers
Pro Z
L
Board 7
Otrain
Lets Go
M
Board 6
Chillin The Most
Mutha Shuckers
N
Board 3
Otrain
Chillin The Most
O
Board 5
Mutha Shuckers
Mutha Shuckers
Board 6
Who Stole My Team Name
Mutha Shuckers
(bye)
Kylie Jenner
Team Friez
(bye)
(bye)
Ugly
Cornholios
Board 6
JJ
(bye)
TMT
Drunk Squad
(bye)
(bye)
Navy Rules
Go Blue
(bye)
Kylie Jenner
H
Board 5
The Biker Bitches
Team Friez
G
Board 2
Team Hog
Ugly
F
Board 1
Who Stole My Team Name
JJ
E
Board 6
Duffys Den
TMT
D
Board 5
Dan And Phil
Drunk Squad
C
Board 7
Couple Of Corn
Navy Rules
B
Board 4
Joe Sudds
Go Blue
A
Board 5
Schmoes
Kylie Jenner
Board 6
Team Hog
Who Stole My Team Name
Board 4
Duffys Den
Dan And Phil
Board 5
Couple Of Corn
Joe Sudds
Board 3
Go Blue
Kylie Jenner
J
Board 4
Salty Rocket
Who Stole My Team Name
I
Board 5
The Real Mutha Shuckers
Dan And Phil
L
Board 4
Pro Z
Go Blue
K
Board 3
Thrilla From Manilla
Kylie Jenner
Board 7
Who Stole My Team Name
Pro Z
Board 2
Go Blue
Who Stole My Team Name
N
Board 4
Otrain
Pro Z
M
Board 3
Lets Go
Who Stole My Team Name
Board 6
Lets Go
Who Stole My Team Name
O
Board 3
Chillin The Most
Who Stole My Team Name

1st

  Mutha Shuckers

2nd

  Who Stole My Team Name

3rd

  Chillin The Most

4th

  Lets Go

5th

  Otrain

  Pro Z

7th

  Kylie Jenner

  Go Blue

9th

  Salty Rocket

  The Real Mutha Shuckers

  Dan And Phil

  Thrilla From Manilla

13th

  Team Hog

  Duffys Den

  Couple Of Corn

  Joe Sudds

17th

  The Biker Bitches

  Team Friez

  Ugly

  TMT

  Drunk Squad

  Navy Rules

  Schmoes

25th

  Cornholios

Final

Mutha Shuckers W vs.
Who Stole My Team Name L Board 6 00:04

Elimination Final

Who Stole My Team Name W vs.
Chillin The Most L Board 3 42:45

Elimination Semi-final

Who Stole My Team Name W vs.
Lets Go L Board 6 21:52

Winners Final

Chillin The Most L vs.
Mutha Shuckers W Board 5 24:13

Elimination 6

Pro Z L vs.
Lets Go W Board 3 23:12

Who Stole My Team Name W vs.
Otrain L Board 4 23:03

Elimination 5

Kylie Jenner L vs.
Who Stole My Team Name W Board 7 16:22

Pro Z W vs.
Go Blue L Board 2 12:51

Winners Semi-finals

Lets Go L vs.
Chillin The Most W Board 6 30:20

Mutha Shuckers W vs.
Otrain L Board 3 45:51

Elimination 4

Dan And Phil L vs.
Pro Z W Board 4 20:03

Go Blue W vs.
Thrilla From Manilla L Board 3 09:30

Kylie Jenner W vs.
Salty Rocket L Board 4 08:28

Who Stole My Team Name W vs.
The Real Mutha Shuckers L Board 5 21:50

Elimination 3

Dan And Phil W vs.
Couple Of Corn L Board 5 10:55

Joe Sudds L vs.
Go Blue W Board 3 11:23

Kylie Jenner W vs.
Team Hog L Board 6 15:18

Who Stole My Team Name W vs.
Duffys Den L Board 4 09:39

Winners 2

Chillin The Most W vs.
Salty Rocket L Board 2 27:09

Pro Z L vs.
Otrain W Board 7 49:47

The Real Mutha Shuckers L vs.
Lets Go W Board 4 20:56

Thrilla From Manilla L vs.
Mutha Shuckers W Board 1 24:51

Elimination 2

Drunk Squad L vs.
Couple Of Corn W Board 7 11:12

Go Blue W vs.
Schmoes L Board 5 11:00

Kylie Jenner W vs.
The Biker Bitches L Board 5 11:16

Navy Rules L vs.
Joe Sudds W Board 4 12:37

Team Friez L vs.
Team Hog W Board 2 22:17

TMT L vs.
Dan And Phil W Board 5 10:38

Ugly L vs.
Who Stole My Team Name W Board 1 09:20

Elimination 1

Cornholios L vs.
JJ W Board 6 24:29

Winners 1

Chillin The Most W vs.
Couple Of Corn L Board 4 38:14

Duffys Den L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla W Board 1 15:10

Joe Sudds L vs.
Lets Go W Board 5 32:42

Mutha Shuckers W vs.
Who Stole My Team Name L Board 2 21:06

Otrain W vs.
The Biker Bitches L Board 6 11:48

Salty Rocket W vs.
Dan And Phil L Board 3 43:55

Schmoes L vs.
The Real Mutha Shuckers W Board 7 11:36

Team Hog L vs.
Pro Z W Board 1 12:54

Round 1

Couple Of Corn W vs.
Ugly L Board 5 22:44

Drunk Squad L vs.
Mutha Shuckers W Board 1 17:48

Go Blue L vs.
Otrain W Board 4 23:10

JJ L vs.
Dan And Phil W Board 3 16:06

Joe Sudds W vs.
Team Friez L Board 6 22:58

Pro Z W vs.
Navy Rules L Board 3 18:33

Salty Rocket W vs.
Cornholios L Board 1 10:31

The Real Mutha Shuckers W vs.
Kylie Jenner L Board 2 36:36

TMT L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla W Board 7 47:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20